[43 Pa.B. 5061]
[Saturday, August 31, 2013]
[Continued from previous Web Page] Philadelphia Pa 19148
Abbott Walter V Abbott Mary 2853 S Randolph St
Abraham Samuel M 1941 S 8th St
Accetta Elmer A Estate 917 Moore St
Adams Jojuan 707 Dudley St
Affa Peter G Affa Sarah 1322 Mifflin
Aita Frank Aita Lena 1653 S Orkney St
Alberto Castro 508 Mifflin St
Alyan Mohammed 206 Pierce St
Amicone Carmella M Amicone Samuel J 2651 So 10th St
Ammerman J E 338 Snyder Ave
Amoroso Karen 2541 S Sartain St
Amoroso Saia Karen 2541 S Sartain St
Ancello Henrietta 2636 S Sheridan St
Annocki Joseph Annocki Anna 420 Wolf St
Ashton John 2112 S 3rd St 2fl
Asper Ronald F Md 1304 Ritner St
Austin Francine B 1742 E Moyamensing Ave
Austin Leonard L 1742 E Moyamensing Ave
Baez Victor 2026 S 5th St
Barch Mary 1742 E Moyamensing Ave
Barkowski Charlotte 1612 S Orkney St
Barnes Cory L Po Box 54404
Bartolomeo Roseann Bartolomeo Joel A 330 W Oregon Ave
Batastini F Dds 2505 S Brd St
Bator Vincent 836 Dudley St
Bauman William 1331 Porter St
Baumeister Robert C 2538 S Hancock St
Bayer Frances 133 Sigel St
Beers Jennifer 1331 Porter St
Bello Thomas 2805 S Front St Suite 100
Bergman William T 2509 S 4th St
Berk Christopher 1007 Mckean St 2nd Floor
Bernabei Ernest J Ex 2509 S Brd St Ste 201
Bernabeo Adele 2836 S 8th St
Bianchini Modestino Bianchini Katherin 2809 S Franklin St
Bladox Gerald 508 Moore St
Bleshman Charles Bleshman Sylvia 441 Fitzgerald St
Booth Mary M Booth John W 2322 South 6th St
Bowman Stella E Estate 1723 S Water St
Boyd Helen Boyd Sadie 436 Fitzgerald St
Braude Richard 420 Ritner St
Broadhurst Erin 2518 S Sertain St
Brough Elizabet C Brough Blanche B 2451 N Franklin
Brown George F 718 Winton St
Bruni Robert L 1222 Emily St
Buck Elizabeth Buck George J 434 Cantrell St
Burkowski Jean 1612 S Orkney St
Butler Lillie M 743 Emily St
Butler Sylvin 743 Emily St
Calcara Joseph F Jr 1718 S 11th St
Capozzoli John 1043 Fernon St
Cardiology Consultants Of Phil 1703 S Brd St Ste 300
Care Group Pc 1843 S Brd St
Carmolingo Cecilia 2602 S 6th St 1f
Carr John A Jr 1222 Wolf St
Carroll Irene 2033 S 5th St
Caruolo Virginia E 2634 S Sartain St
Catalano Phyllis Catalano John 1220 Mercy St
Cavallo Rose 1037 Daly St
Ceca Majlinda 115 Danube Dr
Cerceo Frederick Cerceo Madalina 1140 Fitzgerald St
Cerione Frank 2817 S 13th St
Chambers Joseph F 2829 S Randolph St
Chandra Viviani Cantrell St 950
Chao Lui 832 Morris St
Chen Chang Z 2419s 8th St
Chen Hong Hui 819 Mckean St
Chen Mau S 633 W Oregon Ave
Chhuon Mean 534 Tasker St
Cho Yuk 812 Tasker St
Church Edith 713 W Moyamensing Ave
Ciampitti Filomena 2410 S Camac St
Ciccotelli Mary Estate 1226 Emily St
Ciriaco Luis J 2617 S 7th St
Cleneenin Clifford 1012 Cantrell St
Coghlan Jennifer 2535 S 9th St
Cohen Morris Cohen Anna 313 Daly St
Colletta Ann A 1631 S Clarion St
Conti Melanie 2406 S Hutchinson St
Corcoran Dolores 730 Stella Maris St Apt 106
Corrado Rose Marie 1700 S 10th St
Correntini Antoinette M 2237 S 9th St
Crisomia Anthony 1631 S Franklin St
Crosomia Alice 1631 S Franklin St
Crossin Charles Crossin Marie 407 Tasker
Croumbley Paula B 2102 South Howard St
Csx 3400 S Columbus Blvd
Damico Angelina 1105 Cantrell St
Dean Stella 2839 S Isminger St
Decroce Marie F 2229 S Front St
Delbuono Michael 3231 S Brd St
Delvecchio Joseph M Delvecchio Albert 2210 S Juniper St
Demilio Dominic 2315 S 12th St
Deng Rui Ping 935 Morris St
Denicola Helen E Denicola Carlo A 1032 Johnston St
Devine Edward 2132 S Phillips St
Diberardino John 2834 S Camac St
Dickstein J S 2110 S 7th St
Difrancesco J 1231 W Ritner St
Dillon William E Dillon Millie 811 Tsker St
Dimeo Joseph L 2023 S 6th St
Dimes Frances 2023 S 6th St
Dimperio Michael Dimperio Anna 1142 Tree St
Ditullio Nicola Estate 2011 S 12th St
Domard Francis Domard Frank 410 Dudley St
Donahue Carol C/O E V Donahue 2518 S Beaulh St
Donahue Genevieve C/O E V Donahue 2518 S Beaulh St
Dorazio Leon 2426 Alder St
Dougherty Donald J 1800 S 2nd St
Dougherty John J 2415 S Swanson St
Dragon Roll 1837 S 5th St 2f
Ducm Kruon 1609 S 5th St
Eddy Kenneth C Eddy Mary 213 Mountain St
Eishalor Corporation 2431 S Marshall St
Eleanor Polimeno 1007 Wolf St
Emoda Com Corporation 302 Moore St
Esposito Anthony 1133 Daly St
Esposito Anthony J 2839 S Isminger St
Farlow Anna M 2832 S Camac St
Farlow Louis 452 Durfor St
Fattorusso Rose 2313 S Percy St
Favors Flavors 1709 S 12th St
Fazio Rose 2545 S Jessup St
Feliciano Pablita 1628 S 5th St
Fiorello Charles 1214 Wolf St
Floczak Philomena 1214 Wolf St
Fok Muk S 626 Watkins St
Foresta Josephine D 2521 S 12th St
Four Gs Recycling 932 Cantrell St
Franchine Salvatore A Franchine Rose 2405 S 11th St
Fry Joseph A Fry Anna A 1313 Wolf St
Fuchs Robert F Fuchs Frank M 352 Cantrell
Galecka Florence C 540 W Moyamensing Ave
Gargon Margarita Gargon Helen 427 Moore St
Genovese Nella 827 Mountain St
Gentile Anthony C/O Anthony's Painting 2615 South 10th St
Gentile Carlotta 904 Emily St
Girardi Robert T/A Girardi House Of Beauty 1816 S 2nd St
Gjuzi Ferid 1009 Tree St
Glenn Willie 514 Dudley St
Godfrey Dora M 2509 S Brd St Ste 201
Gold Inc 1648 50 52 Passyunk Ave
Grasso Rudolph Grasso Jennie 2847 S Warnock St
Green Ruth In 730 Winton St
Grinnell Joshua 334 Tree St
Grosso Joseph 434 Wolf St
Gulotta Samuel S 1813 S 8th St
Hart George R 2349 So American
Harvey Kevin 2745 S Beulah St
Heck Karl Estate 201 Mckean St
Heick Fred J Heick Anna 2618 S 12th St
Higgins Geraldine Higgins Edythe I 1933 South Brd
Holt Helen M Holt Lewis F 1606 S 4th St
Holzer Leslie Po Box 54893
Honig Peter R Do Pc 1805 S Brd St
Horizon Stevedoring Inc 2147 S Columbus Blvd
Horvat Diane E Horvat Mark 616 Emily St
Howe Laurence 1631 S Camac St
Infinity Agency & Business Service 1611 S 8th St
Jackowski Joseph A Jackowski Agnes 236 Fernon St
Jacobson Darlene Jacobson Mary 2829 S Franklin St
Jahn Mildred 2219 S Front St
Jeanette Marie 920 Morris St
Jiang Ming 1714 S 5th St Fl 2
Johnson Catherine H 354 Tree St
Johnson Florence Johnson Ronald 125 Roseberry St
Johnson Florence Johnson Ronald 137 Gladstone St
Johnson Retta In 182l Fernon St
Joseph Rhodes 1712 S 4th Watkins St 2nd Flr
Karabella Albert E Karabella Esther 2446 S Philip St
Karkowskyj Stefan 2450 S 9th St
Kay Mary 2410 S Camac St
Kearney Anna C/O Piselli Chapels 1725 S Brd St
Keller Karen K 2304 S 3rd St
Kerrigan−Shaw Aimee K 1220 Mercy St
Kessler Emily 904 Emily St
Khamdarailone Manolack 2346 South 6th St
Kimmel Benjamin F Kimmel James B 1331 Tasker St
King Charles King Rose 364 Wolf St
Kings Ransom Llc 3540 S Lawrence St
Kligman Eva 1318 South Tenth St
Kolodzie Julia 2622 S 9th St
Kong Sunnarith 2440 S 6th St
Koung L 529 Mountain St
Kownacky Brian C 1701 S 9th St Side Entrance
Lagrew Sophie Lagrew Samuel 732 Pierce St
Laine Philomen Laine Patrick 2512 S Fairhill St
Larrea Margaret 1617 S 6 St
Lauer Dora 2349 So American
Laws Kenneth R 2302 S 12th St
Le Cuong 2553 S Mildred St
Leabourne Elizabeth 2538 S Hancock St
Ledonne Christi 1127 Shunk St
Lehnan Margaret 2024 S Philip St
Lehnan Thomas 2024 S Philip St
Lehnau Thomas Jr 2024 S Philip St
Lejarza Rita 2636 S Sheridan St
Leonard William 2554 S Reese St
Li Zhan Qing 1934 S Warnock St
Lin Bi Y 2301 S Mildred St
Lin Bi Yun 2301 S Mildred St
Lin Carri 1016 Mountain St
Liou Rong 1711 S 12th St
Lipstas Bertha 207 Tasker St
Lisa Anthony In 952 Tree St
Lisok Michael Lisok Helen 2506 S 3rd
Little William Lee Little Elizabeth 630 Johnston St
Liu Bau She 1840 S 5th St
Liu Hsin 3650 S Gallway St Unitc
Loggia Charles J 2652 Watts St
Lombardo John 2511 S Clairion St
Longo Eleanor 2231 S Juniper St
Lotierzo Gertrude Lotierzo Francis 944 Tree St
Lukes Tony Commissary 1701 S 4th St
Luong Mui 1707 S 11th St
Macey Joseph Macey John 2503 Cantrell
Manchio Dorothy E 2216 S Mildred St
Mancini Catherine 1116 Tree St
Manuel Eryl Est 2531 S Sheridan St
Mariani James 2421 S Lee St
Mark Frank W 1717 S 6th St
Mark Ian W 1815 S 7th St Fl 1
Martha Frances Estate 208 Morris St
Massanova Margaret Estate 2514 S Juniper St
Mastrodonato Alfred Mastrodonato Mary 716 Tree St
Mccafferty James 309 Tree St
Mccarry Judith Mccarry James 247 Mcclellan
Mcdonald Joshua M 2533 S 13th St
Mcfarland Nicole 370 Winton St
Mcmullen Fred L Mcmullen Hugh 2825 S Randolph St
Mcmullen Fred L Mcmullen James 2825 S Randolph St
Mcmullen William Mcmullen Fred L 2825 S Randolph St
Mcnutt Jennie Mcnutt Earl 1247 Snyder Ave
Mcswiggan Angelina Mcswiggan James 2234 S Clarion St
Mendez Tamica N 2518 S Hancock St
Metro Waste Po Box 37553
Meza Investments Llc C/O M Schreiber 942 Porter St
Michele Venuto Estate 722 Mifflin St
Miller Catherine Miller Eugene J 300 Mckean
Miller Robert 1618 S Lawrence St
Minniti Nancy 1809 S 13th St
Moksefsky Robert A 1012 W Oregon Ave
Montone Anna Marie 2550 S 3rd St
Morgan Wm 1935 S 2nd St
Morris Edward Morris Sophia 350 Durfor
Mount Kelly 138 West Ritner St
Murphy Kathryn M 2302 S 12th St
Murray Harry 1801 South 2 St
Myers Clara Myers Peter 2450 S 5th St
Myers Robert Myers Anna 2823 S Fairhill St
Nardone Alexander Nardone Stella 2647 S 3rd St South P
Nasen Michael 2210 S 5th St
Nasuti Pasquale C 816 Snyder Ave
Navarrete Hernandez Inocencio 811 Mcclean St
Nedaee Zabuillah S 420 Morris St
Needleman Ida 1638 5th Ave
Needleman Ida 1638 S 5th St
Netzer Albert 363 Tree St
Nickels William 126 Jackson St
Nowak Erin 212 Mountain St
Onofre Olegario T 2022 S 8th St 2f
Ortiz Camilo 1710 S 8th St 2nd
Pace Joseph Estate 2308 S 10th St
Palumbo Robert 1012 Fernon St
Passarella Robert 439 Durfor St
Passyunk Pharmacy 1804 E Passyunk Ave
Pastore Angelina Pastore William 2318 South 9 St
Patchefsky Freda 528 Morris St
Patton Ramona 2515 S Franklin St
Patton William 63 Snyder Ave
Patton Wm 63 Snyder Ave
Pawlowski Margaret A 2718 S Randolph St
Pecca Gregory B Sr 2831 S 11th St
Perez Balvina 1737 S 5th St S
Peterson Margaret 164 Sigel St
Phal Yim 2001 S 5th St
Philbert Bertha 2132 S Phillips St
Phillies Global Spectrum 1 Citizens Bank Way
Phillies One Citizens Bank Way
Phu Paul Va 1840 S 5th St
Pisano Michael J 3225 S Brd St
Polan Harold 152 Wolf St
Powles Michael 2630 S Camac St
Prader Thomas Prader Alice 2028 S Philip St
Pril Toeum 2723 S Fairhill St
Puggi James 931 Hoffman St
Pullen Fletcher W 2509 S 4th St
Ragonezi Michael 2390 Snyder Ave
Rankin Frances 2210 So 2nd
Ranoia Vincent 907 Morris
Raponaitis Frances Raponaitis Edward 113 Morris St
Ray Danny 641 Tree St
Review Newspaper Nw Corner 12th And Porter Stre
Robbins Susan 349 Daly St
Robinson Thomas Robinson Marie 2641 S 6th St
Robinson Timothy 6200 W Jefferson St
Robles Juiconso R 917 Dudley St
Rocha Alex E 2617 S 7th St
Rodack Wendy 621 Fitzgerald St
Rosen Benson 2503 S Sheridan St
Rozarto Eric 1926 S 11th St
Ryeco Inc 3301 S Galloway St Unit 112
Samuses Eva 133 Sigel St
Sansone Marcello M Sansone Anthony J 1915 S 10th St
Sansone Mary 2601 S Brd St Apt 2ndf
Santoso Djoni 1324 Morris St 3rd Floor
Sarno Antonetta Sarno Louis 1001 Mckean St
Sarricchio Tom 2742 S Darien St
Sata Amoroso Karen 2541 S Sartain St
Savarese Madeline 2014 S Mildred St
Sax Helen S C Packard Bldg 12 Floor
Scattergood Catherine 2639 South 11th St
Schipsi Joseph J Schipsi Alma 2609 S 13th
Schmidt Zebulon J 356 Daly St
Schneider Wayne 2414 S Sartain St
Schnieder Josephin 2414 S Sartain St
Schulz Christopher 618 Fernon St
Sciarro Joseph D Sciarro Marie R 1141 Daly St
Screnci Antonio 1016 Mollbore Ter
Sherman David W 2522 S Jessup St
Shinn Clifford 350 Daly St
Simpson Elizabeth Simpson Robert F 316 Daly St
Singley Harry 2408 S 9th St
Siravo Mrs Louise 1201 Mollbore Ter
Sithisane Mahothone 2322 S 8th St
Sivieri Joseph 809 Porter St
Smith Bernard Smith Rose A 246 Mifflin St
Spavente Joseph F Spavente Sarah 121 Tree St
Spigel Elisabeth J Packard Bldg 12 Floor
Stackhouse Warren 1620 S 13th St
Stahl Edward J Stahl Sara J 105 Mountain
Stefanovicz Antoinet Stefanovicz Stanley 216 Pierce
Steingard & Testa Medical Associates Pc 2601 S 12th St
Steingard Testa Medical Assoc 2601 S 12th St
Steven Arthur 528 Morris St
Strano Charles Strano Naomi 1803 S Brd St
Sulistyawati Dyana Mira 2454 S Darien St
Sullivan Kathleen 120 Fernon St
Sweeney James F 1008 Daly St
Tamburino Albert Tamburino Savino 2919 S 13th St
Tamburino Savino Tamburino Mary 2919 S 13th St
Tang Hong 2127 S 7th St
Tang Jian W 621 Fernon St
Tang Kin S 2301 S 9th St
Taylor Carmella 363 Tree St
Taylor Michael 2515 S 7th St
Tesche Francis Jr Tesche Jeannette 141 Morris
Testa Gennaro 2541 S Jessup St
Thor Leng 2602 S Marshall St
Thorng Roeun 2002 South 5th St
Tordini Rita L 2615 S Alder St
Total Insurance Plans 1701 S 9th St
Tran Truc 502 Ritner St
Travaglio Rose 1019 Wolf St
Truith Helen L Estate 1945 S 4th St
Turish Andrew J 2502 S 6th St
Twereet Abudulaha 410 Morris St
Van Zile Philip T 925 Mifflin St
Vannguyen Tai 1837 S 5th St 2f
Vazquez Albert Romero 1626 South 9th St
Vecchione Sarina 2011 S 12th St
Verdi Angelina Verdi Thomas 1024 Morris St
Verrill James J 2432 Watts St
Villari Paul 907 Morris
Viola Lvcia 1624 S 9th St
Wade Howard 2634 S 10th St
Wagner Raymond 2732 S Darien St
Webb Sara 2339 South Beulah
Weiss Jennie M 540 W Moyamensing Ave
White Carolyn 348 Daly St
White Dewayne 622 Cantrell St
White Dwight 531 Emily St
White Dwight 531 S Emily St
Whitley Wayne Jr 1833 S 5th St
Williams Cora Lee 540 Moore St
Wong Suk K 1844 S 12 St
Yan Sophea Yan Rutha 1621 S 16th St
Yanga Jill M Yanga Marc C 1823 S 11th St
Yeramian Ruth 635 Morris St
Young Mary 2610 S Mildred St
Youth Enrichment Program Inc 2031 S 7th St
Youth Enrichment Programs Attn Cacfp Claim Payment 2031 S Seventh St
Yurick Robert 2351 Bonsall St
Z & L Properties Llc 2315 S Beulah St
Zalewska Theodore Zalewska Jennie 2110 S Philip St
Zheng Yi Jiao 2303 S 9th St
Zulo Nancy 2622 S 9th St
Philadelphia Pa 19149
A J Carpentry Inc 2009 Disston St
Abbatiello Anthony 6432 Large St
Abrams Herbert A Abrams Celia 7020 Ruthland St
Adel Mohamed Tyson St
Ahmataj Agim 7201 Revere St Apt A 11
Ajala Olufemi 5926 Bustleton Ave
Albaladejo David 2953 Gillham St
Aliaj Elida 7226 Battersby St 1st Fl
Alicea Alex Jr 6057 Loretto Ave
Allendorf Richard J 3223 Princeton Ave
Anderson Vera L 6920 Oakland St 1st Floor
Angeles Vincente 6346 Cardiff St
Aponte Gloria 6335 Loretto St
Appleton Arlene R Estate 2909 Gilham St
Aristizabal Hector 6732 Castor Ave
Ashendorf Lynn S Ashendorf Stacy 7130 Eastwood St
Aubry Kathryn 7228 Bustleton Ave
Azzarano Aileen M 3110 Brighton St
Bagnato Louis A 3149 Barnett St
Bankle Robert L Bankle Harry R 3221 Englewood St
Bao Ngo Tri Phu 3112 Knorr St
Barber Ida 6205 Mershon St
Barry Elizabeth 3128 Disston St
Barry Elizabeth Estate 3145 Disston St
Barteles Heiner 6924 Oakland St
Beach Ruth 1511 Rosalie St
Begum Mosammat 6347 Horrocks St
Bender Elizabeth 7239 Leonard St
Beneficial C/O B Marinan 3525 Cottman Ave
Berens Joseph H Est 3214 Unruh Ave
Bertha Sabalans 1547 Lardner St
Bhatti Jawed 6630 Large St
Bittner Clara L Bittner Paul A 3337 Tyson Ave Phil
Bitzer Marian Bitzer Joan 6013 Alma St
Blackburn Warren Estate 3209 Unruh Ave
Boan Verna P 1430 Comly St Apt H
Bobiy Paul 2205 Unruh Ave
Bonner Marie 2132 Lardner St
Boris Lois J 1430 Comly St Apt H
Bowen Helen Est 3305 Brighton St
Boyd Gregory 1409 Alcott St
Boyd Martha A 2712 Devereaux Ave
Boyle James P 711 Bradford Aly
Brennan James J Brennan Eve 3306 Wellington St
Bringhurst Catherine A Bringhurst Joseph 6218 Cardiff
Brown Namar 5955 Shisler St
Bruey Florence Bruey George 7205 Rutland St
Buitrago Juan 6328 Leonard St
Burkett William S Estate 5838 Penn St
Burnite Catherine Burnite George 6924 Revere St
Burnite George Burnite Susan 6924 Revere St
Burns Mary D Estate 3006 Wellington St 2
Campagna Jason Englewood St 3133
Capra Caryn 5210 Algon St
Carraway Methodist 2052 Devereaux Ave
Carroll Nicholas Carroll Margaret 6914 Large St
Carson Justin 1587 Willis Rd
Chan Quang Y 1353 Van Kirk St
Chan Wai Ching 2152 Unruh St
Chavez Jorge 7257 Leonard St
Chen Jing N 7130 Oakland St
Chen Li 6335 Calvert St
Chen Mei Y 3118 Princeton Ave
Chen Rui 2237 Glenview St
Chen Tai Bin 3440 Cottman Ave
Cheskis Erin R 6638 Sylvester St
Chevyland Motors 6301 Roosevelt Blvd
Christian Francis W 2805 Magee Ave
Cigarettes & Cigar 6447 Sackett St
Cisse Seydou 2112 Friendship St
Cohen Morton 7100 Souder St
Collazo Miriam 6993 Oxford Ave
Collins Joseph F 5867 Saul St
Colwell Irma 2855 Stevens St
Conville Joseph P 6117 Castor Ave
Correa Celestina 1008 Van Kirk St
Coulson Thomas 6825 Horrocks St
Crandall Leonard 3156 Wellington St
Croll S Newton Croll Hazel M 7225 Horrocks St
Dadurka Caroline 7122 Oakland St
Darlington Anderson 1437 Devereaux Ave
Dasilva Simon 6133 Belden St
Davis Steven 1457 Highbee St
De Andrade Rosilane M 1568 Mckinley St
Decampli Dawn 6209 Mershon St
Decristo Chiago A 2840 Lardner St
Defaria Eloiso 3047 Magee Ave
Deitzel Edward 3130 Tyson Ave
Delgado Luz 6996 Sauder St
Delmonte Bernadine 3043 Glenview St
Deng Niao H 6105 Alma St
Derricks Margaret 1436 Benner St
Desouza Izabel 7003 Souder St
Dias Pricila Q 7277 Lynford St
Diaz Gilbert 2100 Devereaux St
Dickens Warren E Jr Dickens Lois A 5931 Alma St
Diener Florence G Estate 6934 Synford St
Dietrich William 3353 Friendship St
Diluzio John 3467 Friendship St
Donohoe John T 2044 Robbins Ave
Dougherty Alice K 1431 Howell St
Douglass Walter H 1633 E Comly St
Dovman Ralph 6713 Akron St
Drayton Frederick 1506 Benner St
Drayton Frederick M Iv 1506 Benner St
Dressner Andrea 1508 Rosalie St
Dumphy Ada M Estate 3307 Englewood St
Einhorn Mark I 6277 Kindred St
Ellershaw William J Ellershaw Mary 1436 Creston St
Elliott Jeanette 2844 Devereaux Ave
Eternity Fashion North 2371 Cottman Ave
Evans Amanda 7252 Eastwood St
Farber Randi B 6731 Souder St
Feldman Sidney Feldman Rose M 1527 Devereaux
Fenster Claire Fenster Paul 6310 Farnsworth St
Fesmier Amy E Estate 3223 Brighton St
Filar Jeanne K Est 7237 Bradford St
Filmyer Deborah 5943 Augusta St
Fisher David C Fisher David W 7225 Leonard St
Fleming Madeline 6063 Alma St
Florent Thomas 7050 Kindred St
Fluehr Theodore 3301 Cottman Ave
Flynn Rita 5955 Loretto
Fofana Manaka 6336 Everett St
Foster Annie 7250 Leonard St
Foster Edith C Estate 6805 Roosevelt Blvd
Friedman Marvin 2000 Tyson Ave
Frost Frances 7204 Calvert St
Fung Donald 7211 Souder St
Fusco Rosalia Estate 1212 Van Kirk St
Fusi Emilia 2005 Glenview St
Galloway Andrea 1523 Robbins Ave
Gao Mei L 2035 Longshore Ave
Gaston Sylvia 2142 Friendship St
Gilmore Edward J Jr 3340 St Vincent St
Glover Denise D 6801 Souder St
Goft Marlene Goft Seymour 7232 Bradford St
Gold David A Gold Jack 7154 Bustleton Ave
Goldstein Jennie C Est 1937 Princeton Ave
Gonzalez Figueroa Hector L 10204 Bustleton Ave
Gonzalez Juan 1228 Van Kirk St
Gordon Andre C 1573 Devereaux Ave
Gordon Larry Po Box 6633
Grahame Marie Estate 7211 Rutland St
Grassey Margaret A Estate 3452 Saint Vincent St
Greater Northeast Fam Med Assc 2835 Tyson Ave
Green Darnell Sr 2133 Stevens St
Griffin Robert D Griffin Stella 7204 Eastwood
Gulkowski Mary 3023 Disston St
Hagan Mary J 3032 Longshore Ave
Hagen Margaret E Hagen Margaret 5732 Leonard
Hartenstein Alice Marie Hartenstein William J 3134 Fanshawe St
Hartenstein Joseph D 3134 Fanshawe St
Hegh Leon F Jr 2954 Fanshawe St
Henderer George T Estate 5927 Castor Ave
Hendly Arline 3402 Brighton St
Hendri James 7141 Akron St
Henry Lorraine Ann Henry Karl 3042 Glenview St
Hepting Mary T Estate 3429 Friendship St
Hernandez Milagros 1414 Monty St
Higginbotham Eleanor Higginbotham George 6442 Akron St
Hogan Christine 1547 Lardner St
Hooten Catherin Hooten John J 2921 Elbridge St
Horner Caroline W 2855 Stevens St
Huang Hui Z 7140 Horrocks St
Hudes Ellis M Hudes Gary 1411 Levick St
Hughes Stephanie 3030 Robbins Ave
Hult Victoria M 2122 Devereaux Ave
Humphries Jeanette Est 5913 Algon Ave
Hunt Victoria M 2122 Devereaux Ave
Hurley James H Jr 3113 Barnett St
Huynh Tiffany T. 2112 Mckinley St
Irwin Gladys 3015 Mckinley St
Islam Mohammed 6347 Horrocks St
Izzo Elsie Estate 2730 Hellerman St
J And M Shoes Inc 2141 Cottman Ave
Jacobs Tanya E 6832 Large St
Jacobucci Susan 3014 Wellington St
Jewelry Cove Ii Inc Mayfair 6445 Sackett St
Jiang Ai H 7109 Oakland St
Jun Chun 7043 Large St
Just Concrete Inc 1546 Magee Ave
Kamara Musa 2111 Lardner St
Kamont William S Jr 3344 Princeton Ave
Karetny Joseph 2108 Robbins
Karetny Rose 2108 Robbins
Kasprzak Mark 6001 Horrocks St
Keenan Chelsey L Keenan Rachel 7220 Calvert St
Kelly Edward J St Matthew Church 3000 Cottman Ave
Keough James M 3429 Cottman Ave
Khan Soyed A 3132 Levick St
Khindri Ranjit 3103 Willington Ave
Kimbrel Ginger G 2052 Devereaux Ave
Kleese Margaret Kleese Noah W 1532 Longshore Ave
Konchar Edward L Konchar Celia 7248 Castor Ave
Kositsyn Mikhail V 1356 E Howell St Apt B
Kuzbyt Annastazia 6847 Roosevelt Blvd
Lauff Florence 6211 Mershon St
Lavelle Joseph J 6805 Rutlend St 1st Fl
Leader Elizabeth 6344 Mershon St
Leauy Eliz 2929 Fanshawe St
Leavy Peter A Jr 2929 Fanshawe St
Lee Alverez R 6038 Schisler St
Leung Susanna 2155 Magee Ave
Li Wan Y 6831 Roosevelt Blvd
Lin Sin S 1513 Levick St
Lo Kin S 7224 Hanford St
Loewy Arlene P 6646 Oakland St
Logan Denise A Logan Harry 6706 Large St
Long Jeffrey 2958 Hale St
Lublin Arlene 2245 Friendship St
Luca Pizza 6398 Castor Ave
Lyczkowski Cloria 5943 Augusta St
Mac Bung 7008 Kindred St
Macminn William Estate 3146 Fanshawe St
Magee Sharyn 6011 Frontenac St
Mahoney Joseph A 1630 Longshore Ave
Maldonado Dyanne 6985 Sauder St
Maloy Walter H Maloy Jane 2311 Friendship St
Marchetti Tony 2919 Glenview St
Marotto Rose B 3001 Disston St
Marquis Harry R 5721 Leonard St
Marrero Jose 2012 E Wingohocking St
Martinez Jennifer 6038 Alma St
Martins Wanderlia 6939 Horrocks St
Mastrando Michele Mastrando Albert 2106 S Mckinley St
Mateo Jason 6623 Souder
Matthews Wayne 7229 Leonard St
Matz Catherin T 2939 Glenview St
Mc Cann Dorothy Estate 1432 Van Kirk St
Mcatee Joseph P Mcatee Sara 2842 Unruh St
Mccafferty Thomas 6530 Horrocks St
Mccann Dorothy Estate 1432 Van Kirk St
Mccullough Florence L Mccullough William 3329 Wellington St
Mccullough Florengel Mccullough William 3329 Wellington St
Mcdonald Matthew 3349 Princeton Ave
Mcgill Mary V 1431 Howell St
Mcgowan Mary 3342 Brighton St
Mcgrath James 6006 Frontenac St
Mckeever Marie 5926 Roosevelt Blvd
Mckinley Margaret 2932 Unruh Ave
Mcmanus Mary Estate 2950 Magee Ave
Mei Pei L 6100 Loratte Ave
Mikes Auto Body 7116 Castor Ave
Mikos Lucy 7235 Large St
Mims Ronald E 1561 Devereaux Ave
Mitchel Jimmy 6710 Leonard St Ste 169
Mitchell Riana C O Tracey Mitchell 6837 Large St
Moses Beatrice 6921 Souder St
Mr Paul Sisco And Sterling A B Inc 6281 Souder St
Muradov Alexander 7256 Kindred Str
Murdock Elsie W PO Box 7092
Murphy Joseph 3101 Fanshaw St
Muziani Michelle 3156 Englewood St
Napiorkowski Cecelia 6502 Roosevelt Blvd
Neff Marie E Estate 2113 Glenview St
Nelson Christine E 6731 Horrocks St
Ngng Li C 7052 Lynford St
Ngo Savet T 1421 Alcott St
Nguyen Heng 2907 Benner St
Nguyen Thanh 6822 Horrock St
Nguyen Thy 1436 Mckinley St
Nisenfield Howard 7116 Rotland St
Northwood Fcu 6836 Castor Ave
Nugent James W 3110 Brighton St
Oates Eleanor M 3115 Knorr St
Oates Raymond A Oates Eleanor M 3115 Knorr
Ogrod Walter 7244 Rutland St
Ohare Rory 3403 Cottman Ave Fl 2
Orrick Helen A 5955 Loretto
Ott Anna M 3429 Cottman Ave
Ott Liadyn C/O T A Ott 3147 Englewood St
Ott Timothy A 3147 Englewood St
Palmer Dorothy E Estate 5906 Loretto Ave
Parodi Reamer Evelyn 3134 Longshore Ave
Party City 2201 Cottman Ave
Pascavage Alberta B 1615 Van Kirk St
Patel Raj 1601 Vankirk St
Patorskivich Mary Estate 3011 Glenview St
Pena Graciela 2814 Unruh Ave
Peoples Irma Estate 3013 Devereaux Ave
Pereira Jose 1414 Mckinley St
Perez Janette 3005 Hellerman St
Philadelphia Sea Horses Po Box 45907
Phillips Richard M 2939 Glenview
Piedra Gerardo 400 Large St Apt1
Plawa Stanley C 7217 Rupert St
Pote Amanda M 3225 Friendship St
Pressman Rose 6646 Oakland St
Pryor Ann 6063 Alma St
Pullin Linda J 2921 Robbins Ave
Qorraj Qorraj Pellumb 2242 Glenview St
Queiroga Nelsinho 1419 Levick St
Quinones Carmen G 6602 Rutlan St Apt 3
Raza Saleem 7039 Calvert St Pa
Redding Dorothy D Redding George R 3022 Rawle St
Reynolds Denise M 2118 Saint Vincent St
Rhodes Keneth J H Rhodes Anne M 5926 Bustleton Av
Richards Gertrude M 3134 Longshore Ave
Riegler Nick Riegler Mary 3210 Longshore Ave
Riley Michael F 2712 Elbridge St
Robinson Steven J 2849 Gilham St
Rodgers John A Estate 1418 Lardner St
Rodriguez Christian M Rodriguez Madeline B 1543 Lardner St
Rodriguez Madeline B Rodriguez Charles A 1543 Lardner St
Rodriguez Madeline B Rodriguez Christa L 1543 Lardner St
Rodrigueznieves Hector Estate 5928 Elmhurst St
Rodriquez Jeanette 6607 Souder St
Rogers Margaret 6230 Crafton St Phila
Rojas Odalis 6200 Crafton St
Ruan Yang Z Ruan Wei N Ruan Mu X 6831 Roosevelt Blvd
Rudnitsky Robert Bruce 6727 Eastwood St
Ruoff Charles W 2940 Princeton Ave
Ryan Elizabeth V Ryan Thomas J Ryan Agnes M 7268 Rupert St
Samara Samah 5942 Agusta
Sanchez Robles Angel F 412 Gilham St
Sannutti Joseph 6016 Belden St
Santiago Wandecy 2039 Shelmire St
Savar Dorothy 1240 Vankirk St
Schmeing Viola W 6608 Roosovelt Blvd
Schofield Anna 3133 Barnett St
Schwarz Charles T Schwarz Ernestin 7145 Castor Ave
Schweitzer Elaine 6519 Large St
Scott Amelia H Estate 6730 Rutland St
Seminario Teodoro E 7054 Roosevelt Blvd
Simpson Eugene 3039 Tyson Ave 1st Floor
Smith Tom 5440 Sanger St
Smith William 2474 Hillendale Dr
Solene Groudet 2613 Elbridge St Apt 1
Somaelfatarani Tarek 6701 Eastwood St
Sonnies Hardware Inc 6519 Roosevelt Blvd
Stahl Mary 3402 Brighton St
Stein William Stein Esther 7112 Large St
Steingraber M A 2904 Knorr St
Stella Elizabeth L 3128 Disston St
Stern Aron 5960 Shisler St 1st Pa
Strenger Maria 6432 Akron St
Suarez Angel 1040 Howell St
Suber James 7252 Roosevelt Blvd
Sweeney Patrick 3214 Cottman Ave
Szewczak Helen M 3120 Fanshawe St
Tavarez Franklin 3107 Stirling St
Theodore Marie 6710 Lynford St
Thompson Adolbert 719 Oakland St
Tobin Margaret J 3353 Friendship St
Tobin Mary J 1240 Vankirk St
Toland Daniel 6308 Revere St
Torres Dolores 7040 E Roosevelt Blvd
Trader Michele 2033 Disston St
Tran Cara R Tran Duy M 3156 Unruh Ave
Tran Kent 2000 Devereaur Ave
Tung Yuk 7116 Oakland
Turner Robert Estate 3120 Unruh Ave
Turner Robert R Estate 3120 Unruh Ave
Tyndall Barbara M Tyndall Gregg J 7145 Oakland St
Ubele Russell N 1455 Lardner St
Udovenko Mykola 7010 Large St
Uzun Orhan V 6401 Akron St
Velez Jubettsy 1439 Alcott St
Velez Santos 6607 Souder St
Vivino Trust Susie 1508 Rosalie St
Wachtman Dana N 3254 Wellington St
Walker Margaret T 3149 Barnett St
Walsh Thomas Est 1515 Van Kirk St
Walters Creton 6637 Kindred St
Ward Viola R 6608 Roosovelt Blvd
Washington Regina 1119 Rosalie St
Weiss Family Bakery 6635 Castor Ave
Wells Danielle 1088 Alcott St
Wenik Bert Estate 6823 Oakland St
Werschek Debra C/O Est Of C Disipio 3332 St Vincent St
West Harold W Jr West Harold W 3208 Friendship St
West Haroldjr W West Harold 3208 Friendship St
Whalen Anna R 2950 Fanshawe St
Whalen Eleanor O Mccollum 2902 Fanshawe St
Wicsmiller Maria 6120 Loretto Ave
Wilkerson Gary 1477 Stevens St
Williams Dawn 6926 Roosevelt Blvd
Wolk Agnes 6120 Loretto Ave
Wonlah Jessie Lynford St 6712
Wu Chun X 1513 Levick St
Wu Yu Z 1541 Lardner St
Xie Ping J 6118 Shisler St
Xu Xiao Y 1537 Stevens St
Yeh Ching H 7244 Kindred St
Yet Go Oui Restaurant Inc 6649 Castor Ave
Yih Benjamin H 6115 Loretto Ave
Zheng Jin Y 7235 Rupert St
Zimmermann Bruce T 606 Rutland St
Zorn Earl S 3153 Saint Vincent St
Philadelphia Pa 19150
A Dollar 81 2385 Cheltenham Ave
Adams Genevieve 7541 Woolston Ave
Adger Deborah A Adger Antoine D 1104 E Dorset St
Allen Adam 7619 W Williams Ave
Allen Donald 1305 Weaver St
Allied Mri 7625 Ogontz Ave
Allied Nuclear Imaging 7622 Ogontz Ave
Alpha One Power Of Ten Clb A Partnership C/O R T Savage Jr 8228 Temple Rd
Alston Caterers 3222 Cheltenham Ave 00 F St 325
Anderson Linda F 1603 E Yerkes St
Anglanick Julius 8254 Fayette St
Bantom Walter E Iii 934 East Sedgewick St
Battle Lorraine Po Box 37
Bey E Wiley 1000 Ivy Hill Rd Apt B21
Blanco Argelio 1005 Phil Ellena
Booth Richard C Booth Dolores 7609 Oguntz St
Bowers Nancy 7531 Gilbert St
Bradley Albert S Bradley Grace 8242 Pickering St
Brown 1158 East Hortter St
Brown David 7817 Temple Rd
Brown Nathaniel 6212 Mansfield Ave
Brownjones Lerlene 1214 E Sydney St
Bush Dominique C 8661 Rugby St
Byrd Inez 7830 Providence St
Byus Genotra 1044 E Sydney St
Carter Kevin L 8542 Williams Ave
Childs Cheryl L 7932 Thouron Ave
Christopher Elmore 909 E Dorset St
Coates Robert L 1037 E Durham St
Cockrell E G Cockrell F 8645 Temple Rd
Cohen Alfonso 8544 Fayette St
Crocker Claude M 8118 Rodney St
Davis Annette 8251 Fayette St
Davis Ronald G 7919 Thouron Ave
Day Carrie M Bf 8083 Fayette St
Dees Lateefah Apt A4 7527 Thouron Ave
Eddowes Elizabeth 7551 Gilbert St
Einhorn Elliott F 1000 Ivy Hill Rd Apt C15
Ellis Jennifer 8077 Temple Rd
Elsaesser Penny M 7647 Gilbert St
Enoch Wellington J 7521 Thouron St
Evans Fred 7810 Fayette St
Fant Gene 2486 79th Ave
Feeney Margaret D Feeney Helen 1605 E Barringer St
Fischer Anna 7541 Woolston Ave
Flournoy Eric 7840 Provident St
Ford Margaret L 7810 Rugby St
Foster Tyrone 7942 Forrest Ave
Garnett Karen C/O D Garnett 7938 Fayette St
Giddens Rosemary 8323 Gilbert St
Gilbert Dental Center Benjamin F Gilbert Dds 1539 Dekalb St
Gilliam Theresa J 7634 Fayette St
Gordon Robert 2505 78th Ave 2nd Fl
Graham Eddie 1612 Woodbrook Ln
Greene Eleanor 2417 80th Ave
Hamilton Tyrone 2056 E Cheltenham Ave
Hampson Grace V 7909 Provident Rd
Hardy Magdalene 1113 E Upsal St
Hargrove Myrtle B 1403 Yerkes St Lynnewood Gardens
Harris James 7805 Rugby St
Harris Marcus 8501 Williams Ave
Heitz Robert S 8234 Michener Ave
Hendersonbrooks Candace E 1061 E Mount Airy Ave
Hoffman Esther Estate 7503 Thouron Ave
Howell William P I 8237 Temple Rd
Hunt Anthony 8535 Temple Rd
Jeremiah Laster Jr 1013 Hazelwood Dr
Johnson Deloris Y 8110 Rugby St
Johnson Julia 1101 E Dorset St Apt A
Johnson Ken 7928 Temple Rd
Jones Ernestine 1308 E Sharpnack St
Jones Wiley L 7903 Woolston Ave
Jumpp Frank 1616 E Roumft Rd Apt 02
K A Insurance Agen 7612 Ogontz Ave
Kaid Najeeb 8300 Michener Ave
Kellan Damion 7518 Gilbert St
Kid City 38 2385 W Cheltenham Ave
Kinchhuker E C Estate 8433 Temple Rd
Kls Enterprises 7911 Ogontz Ave Mcdonalds 1032
Kls Enterprises 7911 Ogontz Ave Mcdonalds 2337
Lawler Eleanor C 7521 Thouron St
Levin Samuel 8528 Fayette St
Lewis Cherise Lewis John 7976 Rugby St
Lit Charlotte 8441 Forrest Ave
Long Elizabeth Estate 8449 Williams Ave
Macks Samuel 7614 Gilbert St
Marley Rachel 8640 Gilbert St
Marlin Walter 7914 Provident St
Mayo Pat 8256 Temple Rd
Mays Leon 8139 Temple Rd
Mccants Anita 1600 Roumft Rd
Mcgowan Regina G 7531 Gilbert St
Mckeon Edward L Mckeon John J 7961 Provident Rd
Milton Equipment Co 1121 Ivyhill Rd
Mitchell Lynda 923 East Ellet St
Moore Richard 7728 Fayette St
Morffiah Victor 8500 Fayette St
Muller Booker Shirley A 8311 Lynnewood Rd
Murray Mamie K 912 E Sedgwick St
Ned Dolores J 7830 Woolston Ave
Nichols James A 8101 Fayette St
Nordlinger Isadore Frank 7821 Forrest Ave
Odey Patric 8032 Rodney St
Owens Stephen 1651e Mt Airy Ave Apt 313a
Palmer Solomon T 8012 Rodney St
Paradis Florence Estate 8636 Temple Rd
Parker Carlena 8627 Temple Rd
Parker Julia M 1104 E Hortter
Prescott Ronald A 933 E Roumft Rd
Price Gregory C 8608 Bayard St
Reskof Sylvia H 7820 Bayard St
Robinson Helene 927 Mt Pleasant Ave
Rosenberg Lawrence A Rosenberg Mildred 8320 Lynnewood Rd
Rowlett John N Rowlett Hazel 8229 Thouron St
Rudick Morris Rudick Sylvia 8328 Williams Ave
Rumsey Constance 7834 Thouron Ave
Scorpio Inc 2383 W Cheltenham Ave
Shipman Joseph Jr 918 E Dorset St
Small Phyllis M 8246 Woolston Ave
Smith Antoinette L Estate 7500 Fayette St
Snyder Jacqueline B Snyder Carlyle W 7809 Cedarbrook St
Stephens Harry 7622 Fayette St
Suber Arianna 1505 E Clivden St
Sykes Vicky 386 Inner Cir Dr
Tabourne James W 1301 E Weaver St
Terry William M 1511 E Mount Airy Ave
Wagner Margaret B Estate 7924 Cedarbrook Ave
Waite Daria B 1507 East Mt Airy Ave Apt 1
Walker Lorna Y 8324 Michener Ave
Wallace Ted Jr 2414 76th Ave
Waters Virginia L 8421 Temple Rd
Weeks Katherine 7310 Stenton Ave
White Sylvester 1054 E Upsal St
Whitman Olivia Maxwell 1615 E Mt Airy Apt 301 A
Wilkinson Leslie H 7937 Pickering Ave
Williams Ira In 7512 Ogontz Ave
Williams Jeremy I 8305 Rugby St
Williams Louise 8417 Michener Ave
Wilson Merritt W 6800 Stenton Ave
Wolfe Albert W 1401 Ivy Hill Rd Wyndmoor
Woods Ernest R Woods Annie B 7718 Temple Rd
Young Lillian E 7909 Provident Rd
Philadelphia Pa 19151
Abbonizio Alan 824 Marlyn Rd
Amoroso Nancy Estate 431 N 66th St
Anderson Charles 7440 Brockton Rd
Anyika Makesi H 7528 Brentwood Rd
Baldwin Grady 7415 Brockton Rd
Barber Gregory 1365 Pennington Rd
Barbour Arie Est 1237 N 60th St
Bass Albert O 6205 Lansdowne Ave
Bethea Ricky 200 W Sedwick Ave
Bice Helen J 1101 N 63rd St
Bradshaw Jackie 7406 Drexel Rd
Bradwell John 6437 Sherwood Rd
Braid Cathy 258 Tomkenn Rd
Brennan Virginia Estate 1002 N 64th St
Brinson Reginald W 7000 Haverford Ave
Briscoe Virginia Briscoe John 6448 Woodbine Ave
Bros Paul On Behalf Of Abdul M Chowhury 6229 Girard Ave
Burke Emma L 1461 N Redfield St
Burke Estelle A 6461 Woodsrest Ave
Cabiness Tamika M 75th St 1346 N
Camilli Raymond N 520 N 67th St
Campbell John P Estate 1449 N Felton St
Carter Petreana R 1423 N Hirst St
Cervino Irene Estate Cervino Irene G 1214 Marlyn Rd
Cervino Irene G Cervino John J 1214 Marlyn Rd
Chamberlain Elsie 1101 N 63rd St
Chefo Meskerem 7452 Rhoads St
Cherry Bernard 6338 City Ave
Cherry Bernard Cust 6338 City Line Ave
Chieppa Angelina Chieppa Emidio 6603 Leeds St
Christopher Murray Alexs Auto Body 720 N 64th St
Clerville Jean R 911 N 65 St
Congregation Beth Yeshua 7301 Haverford Ave
Conroy Carol Q 5920 Lansdowne Ave
Cooke Gertrude M 6626 Lansdowne Ave
Cooke Gertrude M Cooke Michele 6626 Lansdowne Ave
Cooley Percy 6207 Lansdowne Ave
Corse Kenneth Robert 426 N Redfield St
Cox Catherine Cox Robert 6133 Haverford Ave
Croyes Richard 5920 Lansdowne Ave
Cruise Jeffrey A 2051 N 63rd St
Curran Helen 6626 Lansdowne Ave
Curry Bahim 7400 Haverford Ave Apt W313
Danchi Nathan 6357 Lancaster Ave Apt 3
Darin Bernadette Estate 941 Marlyn Rd
Davids Auto Body Inc 533 North 62nd St
Davis George In 6000 W Oxford St
Davis Karen 448 Daggett St
Davis Rosemary 6415 Malvern Ave
Delta Iota Chapter Of Alpha Kappa Alpha 50th Aniv Committe 6220 Haverford Ave
Dendy Abbie H 1527 N Felton St
Dicocco Mario 7530 Sherwood Rd
Donna M Jones Exec 924 Marlyn Rd
Duke Gabriel 6515 Lebanon Ave
Duplessy M 7400 Haverford Ave Apt W115
Edmondson Leo In 1439 N Felton St
Edwards John M 7400 Haverford Ave Apt E313
Elivert Marie M 1552 N Felton St
Etienne Emmanuel 6621 Leeds St
Faison Jr N R Jr 1234 Redfield St
Feder Louis M 7325 Drexel Rd
Feinberg Gertrude M Feinberg Norman 7643 Malvern St
Fell Norma C Estate 1006 Marlyn Rd
Fisher Cornell 6115 Callowhill
Fluellen Jerry 1638 N 62nd St
Foss William J Estate 643 Marlyn Rd
Franchi Charles Estate 7663 Brentwood Rd
Frederick Anne M 1101 N 63rd St
Freeman L Estelle 1540 N 62nd St
Fries Harry S Fries Claire 1511 N Felton
Gale Bertha R Estate 1105 N 63rd St A1
Garcia Alfredo 7400 Ruskin Rd
Garrison Barbara 66131 Leds St
Gary Geraldine 1515 N Robinson St
Gaskins Chanara 1645 Pennington Rd
Gass Rose Gass Abe 7330 Ruskin Rd
Gavin Margaret Gavin Michael 1423 N 59th St
Gibson Rose A 7303 Haverford Ave
Glauser Harry Estate 5922 Lansdowne Ave
Golden Tina 6428 Haverford Ave
Green Mark 6352 Montgomery Ave
Greenway Dolores 707 Atwood Rd
Guerrieri Dennis 7437 Woodbine Ave
Guerrieri Dennis Guerrieri Mary 7457 Woodbine Ave
Guerrieri Mary 7457 Woodbine Ave
Gutirez David 555 Garman St
Harding Frederick E Estate 821 Marlyn Rd
Harmon Clarence J 1654 N 62nd St
Harris Anthony 814 N 63rd St
Harris Dana 6121 Callowhill St
Hatz Ervin N Or Mary E 1214 N 59th St
Hawkins Yvette 436 N 61st Str
Heins Freda 428 North 61st St
Henderson C 616 N 63rd St
Herbert Yentis & Co Bf Herbert Yentis & Co Etal 7300 City Ave
Hill Sophia A 430 N 65th St
Hopkins Lakenya L 7612 Wyndale Ave
Horne Kiesha 901 N 65th St
Hunt Reginald 6043 Kershaw
Innocenza Paparo 6538 Girard Ave
Jackson Juliette M 6404 Morris Park Rd
Jallah Sorsor 1373 Westbury Dr
James Thelma E 1747 N Felton St
Jamison Arnold 4909 Callowhill St
Johnson Anthony 620 Edegemore Rd
Johnson Lavelle 410 N 59th St
Jones Anthony 645 North 66 St 2
Jones Naeem 6526 Lebanon Ave
Kane Elizabeth Estate 1241 Marlyn Rd
Kirlew Rhonda D 6727 Leeds St
Lady Savage 7532 Overbrook Ave Overbrook Hills
Lam William 6004 Haverford Ave
Lambert Rosaline 1612 Farrington Rd
Lanni Charles L 6241 Callowhill St
Lansu Mary 6132 Master St
Larkins Darrell 1449 N Robinson St
Lattanza Josephine 914 Atwood Rd
Lavelle Marianna 6538 Girard Ave
Lebrun Marie P Cust 7400 Haverford Ave Apt W115
Lee James M 6300 Sherwood Rd
Lennox Catherine V 628 N 63rd St
Levine & Goldfine Dc Pc 7225 Haverford Ave
Lewis William A 1461 N Redfield St
Littma And Hamid Medical Assocs Pc 7300 City Line Ave Suite 203
Lively Sarah C 913 Wynnewood Rd
Lockard Melissa D 6707 Lebanon Ave
Logan Eva M 1406 N 61 St
Lossoff Ann 7331 Woodbine Ave
Maiale Joseph C 6241 Callowhill St
Mary Guerrieri 7437 Woodbine Ave
Marziani Nicolo Marziani Gloria 419 N Daggett St A/K/A Dagget
Massey Darren 6129 West Oxford St
Matthews Howard Matthews Helen 6510 Lansdowne Ave
Mattio Justino 1114 N 64th St
Mccloud Deborah 1501 N 62 St
Mccluskey Ella L 1336 N 75th St
Mccullough Francis C Mccullough Alice 1011 Flanders Rd
Mcdowell Herbert 1442 N Edgewood St
Mcdowell Kathleen Mcdowell Hubert 1442 N Edgewood St
Miles Michael 7516 Woodbine Ave Overbrook
Miller Jordan E Miller Norma A C/O K M Miller 6608 Woodcrest Ave
Mullen Michael Leonard Sr 810 N 64th St O 1
Murrell Bella M 1731 N 59th St
Murtagh Amer A Estate 2146 N 62nd St
Nelson Maltiee 1424 N 62nd St
Nelson Neomosha 930 Marlyn Rd
Newberry Margaret 7345 Woodbine Ave
Newton Samuel Est 1445 N First St
Nickens Howard J 5927 W Oxford St
Oneil Jennifer L 2073 N 63rd St
Oxygenworks Inc 6398 Church Rd
Paolone Alfred J Estate 735 Wynnewood Rd
Paulfils Joseph 911 N 65th St
Pedrick Michael J 6484 Woodbine Ave
Perdue Phillip 6024 Girard Ave
Peretta Albert Estate 428 N 65th St
Persia Josephine Persia John F 1118 N 64th St
Pham Benjamin 455 N 65th St
Phillips Estelle 1710 N Robinson St
Phillips Mary E Estate 1652 N 61st St
Postell Alfonso A 730 North 63rd St 2nd Flr
Prettyman Rosiland 935 Wynnewood Rd
Pyne Ann W 1101 N 63rd St
Rahman Nichole N 4910 Wyalusing Ave Apt 503
Redmon Esther 1535 N 60th St
Richards Margaret 707 Atwood Rd
Rieck William A 428 North 61st St
Rifkin Stanley Y Rifkin Dorothy 7212 Haverford Ave
Salio Lucille V Est 1445 West End Dr
Sarpong Charity A 7464 Brockton
Sawadogo Mahama 1426 N 75th St
Schleifer Mary Schleifer John 6208 Lansdowne Ave
Scott Jennifer 1742 N Redfield St
Scott Theresa M 6129 Jefferson St
Simmons Stephen O 1115 Atwood Rd
Slamon Joseph D Slamon Anne C Lankenau Medical Bldg
Slom Beth R 1642 Ashurst Rd
Smith Kevin A 7555 Sherwood Dr
Sneddon John F 6634 Leeds
Solis Chris 146 Woodcrest
Sparrow Cleoria C 1212 N 59th St
Steward Florence R Steward Joseph F 828 Marlyn Rd
Stovall Idris 7659 Brookhaven Rd
Stribling Randolph 1466 N 60th St
Townsend Glen 6501 Haverford Ave
Tunkara Abubacar 1623 Redfield St
Vaden Mary E 1540 N Robinson St
Vincent Jean 6219 Lancaster Ave
W A T C H Investment Club C/O Attn J P Mungai 6021 W Columbia Ave
Wang Chung 6374 Overbrook Ave
Ward Gordon L Estate 6112 Nassau Rd
Washington Lanxton L 1630 North 59th St Overbrook Hills
Waugh Mary L Estate 6013 Lansdowne Ave
William Morrison 7418 Drexel Rd
Williams Christopher 6432 Haverford Ave
Williams Denise 6133 Callowhill St
Williams Edward Re: Solomon M Williams Dec D 6150 W Oxford St Apt G203
Williams Tyrone 7635 Brookhaven Rd
Willis Eanette M Est 6317 Lebanon Ave
Wilson Earl % Alisa Khairy 6520 Lebanon Ave Apt C
Wood Moira 6386 Church Rd
Zumba Manuel 443 N 63rd St
Philadelphia Pa 19152
A One Enterprises Inc 8801 Fairfield St
Aclaim Adjustment Agency 7820 Castor Ave
Alpha Healthcare Llc 7800 Bustleton Ave
Americhoice 50009 Frankford Ave
Anderson Mark L Anderson Ann 2101 Strahle St Apt 423
Arnold Susan 8002 Lexington Ave
Assurance Abstract Corporation 7929 Bustleton Ave
Atkins Dorothy A Atkins Joseph 3120 Ryan Ave
Bak Boy Chuk Oksana 8151 Revere St
Baldwin Linda 2149 Benson St Apt 1st
Beck James 7417 Roosevelt Blvd
Bendig Mary A 2002 Solly Ave 1
Berishvili Nodar 8114 Langdon St
Bianchi Peter 1809 Bergen St
Bilinski Michael C 2121 Glendale Ave Apt 103
Boyle James P 1815 Fox Chase Rd
Brunetti Benjamin Brunetti Alice M 2807 Rhawn St
Bushka Kathleen Bushka Caroline 2252 Faunce St
Caitlo Anna 7915 Btlusi Ave
Carroll Karen 8301 Roosevelt Blvd
Castor Beverage & Tobacco 7618 Castor Ave
Chaim Etz 1630 Emerson St
Charasi Youssef 8111 Castor Ave Phila
Chudnoff David 8420 Roosevelt Blvd 227
Clark Linquest Clark Joan B 2882 Walnut Hill St
Corlies Robert P 2906 Sandyford Ave
Cukier Faye 2201 Strahle St
Danh Anh P 2125 Solly Ave
Daodu Ayodele 2732 Willitis Rd
Darocha Saulo 2216 Hoffnagle St 1st Floor
David Chudnoff Revocable Trust 8420 Roosevelt Blvd 227
Davis Alesha Law Office Of Kenneth Spiegel
Ditri Damiano 8921 Leonard St
Dramise Elizabet Dramise Joseph 8923 Leonard St
Dykyj & Dykyj Med Asso Keogh Mpppl 8151 Revere St
Dykyj Roman 8151 Revere St
Eshaikh Babikr 2401 Hoffnagle St Apt A−305
Fang Jianhua 1809 Strahle St
Fehrle Teresa A Fehrle Carl 2226 Starwood St
Fisher Dorothy 2113 Bleigh Ave
Fong Shuilian 8835 Hargrave St
Friedland Benjamin 7731 Richard St
Galperin Zhanna 1822 Benton Ave
Garcia Lisa T 2801 Walnut Hill St Apt3−E
Giammaruti Elizabeth Giammaruti Laura 2317 Faunce St
Gilbert Kim 1709 Arthur St
Giorla Mary B 2114 Fuller St
Glassmire John Sr 2743 Clayton St
Goldfeather Louis Goldfeather Luba 2228 Lansing St
Greenstein Leon E 2628 Welsh Rd Apt 107
Greer Florence V 8401 Roosevelt Blvd Apt C
Groark Grace 2334 Rhawn St
Guckin Elizabeth M 7215 Erdrick St
Gupta Rajan S Ste 107 2701 Holme Ave
Halstea Josephine E Estate 2760 Fuller St
Ham Mii Ae 1738 Bergen St
Hamid Khaldoun 2321 Hoffnagle St
Hanlon Marie M Estate Hanlon Marie M 7823 Horrocks St
Hansen Rosemary Hansen Rose H 8006 Caster Ave
Hansen Rosemary Hansen Rose M 8008 Castor Ave
Harriott Ackielia 8221 Roosevelt Blvd Apt 29f
Hauser Joshua F Hauser Tracy 8825 Manchester St
Heiman Mildred Est 2150 Benson St 2nd Fl
Helen Jack O 2512 Vista St
Henkin Anna 2121 Glendale Ave 18
Herblife International 8839 Calvert St
Heron John Jr Heron Barbara 122 Lister Rd
Hill Marilyn 7820 Castor Ave
Ivanova Alla 1611 Tustin St
Kane Julia 2214 Fuller St
Kanneo John 2740 Axe Factory Rd Apt C304
Kaplan Jean 2317 Benson St
Katz Frances 8538 Castor Ave
Kenyaz Stan 8625 Augusta St
Kiesling Ronald 2991 Welsh Rd
Kimmel & Silverman Pc 7731 Richard St
King Joseph 2609 Maxwell St
Kolb Florence Kolb James 19017 Fuller St
Koltover Eugenia 1801 Evarts St B 4
Komada Veronica M 8132 Farnsworth St
Koplin Harris 2101 Glendale Ave Apt 16
Koziychuk Igor 1836 Carwithan St
Labonville Catharine Labonville Theodore Ste 501b 8001 Roose
Lam Tron 7958 Bustleton Ave
Laur Alexander A Laur Julia T 8937 Revere
Lee Han 1843 Hoffnagle St
Lempert Frances Lempert Abe 2233 Strahle St
Lerner Jason 3033 Vista St
Letitchever Bene Asc 7605 Horrocks St
Levenson Rebecca 7800 Bustleton Ave
Levine Stuart R Levine Helene S 2102 Hoffnagle St
Leyman Allen 8569 Benton Ave
Lieberson Dorothy Lieberson Steven 1717 Mcgargee
Lipkin Jenny Lipkin Jack 7400 Roosevelt Blvd Apt E−201
Lomax Home Center 1815 Fox Chase Rd
Mackell James V Jr Md 2701 Holme Ave Ste 101
Maloney Cathy 2532b Faunce
Marshall Family Trust 8401 Roosevelt Blvd C323
Marshall Milton S Marshall Evelyn L 8401 Roosevelt Blvd C323
Martin Josephine C/O C Ann Simon 2859 Sebring Rd
Mathews Janet P 2117 Vista St
Mcallister Catherine E Mcallister John J 8210 Castor Ave
Mccanney James M Mccanney Joan M 2538 B Faunce St
Mcfadden Eleanor 2419 Stanwood
Mcgee John Estate 1707 Emerson St
Mcgill Mary 7416 Brous Ave
Mcintyre Lorraine Mcintyre Sean 2700 Rhawn St
Mckenna H 7740 Bradford St
Mclaughlin Grace 7416 Brous Ave
Miles Domenick E 7400 Roosevelt Blvd Apt D211
Miller Aaron J Cust Miller Stephen D 8151 Lister St
Miller Mary E Estate 7936 Large St
Miller Michael T Miller Michael 2301 Faunce St
Miranda Marcilene 2515 Vista St
Morales Miguel A 2115 Rhawn St Apt 30
Morente Baudillo 2103 Rhawn St Apt 10
Murphey Barbara Borbeck Ct Apt 203 7801 Bustleton Ave
Murphy Barbara 7801 Bustleton Ave Apt 203
Nguyen Linh T 8618 Colony Dr
Nh House Physicians 2601 Holme Ave Nazareth Hosp
Ohayon Jacob 2212 Rhawn St Apt C
Ohayon Nissim Ohayon Hanit 2158 Strahle St
Olivo Carmen L 2014 Lansing St
Ortiz Ortiz Maria 1521 Scaller Good St
Paez David 2855 Welsh Rd
Parnes Ralph M 2314 Vista St
Patel Aruna M 2633 Tremont St Apt A
Patel Nimesha D Apt B 2673 Tremont St
Paul Nickolas 2309 Vista St
Phila House Of Worship 2472 Tauton St
Philadelphia Telco Trustees 7306 Castor Ave
Polens Anna E 7801 Roosevelt Blvd Apt 21 7801 Roosevel Blvd
Poyda Natalia 2310 Afton St
Rdensinski John 2028 Lindale Ave Apt 1 Phila
Rednor Ronald 7501 Brous Ave
Rednor Ronald P Md 7501 Brous Ave
Reginelli Annette 2300 Arthur St
Ricketts Allyson 2656 Tremont St
Rite Aid 8216 Roosevelt Blvd
Rivera Rodriguez Angel M 8014 Dorcas St
Robinson Sally R 8012 Algon Ave
Romero Jacqueline 1709 Kendrick St
Rymarczuk Andrew 8836 Calvert St Pa
Santiago Marluce A 2649 Tremont St
Schmid Christian C 2759 Tolbut St
Schuster Rebecca 8804 Fairfield St
Schwartz Mary M 7931 Castor Ave Apt B
Seidel Outstanding Uniforms Inc 2520 Welsh Rd Suite 220
Siedell Sharon E 2153 Benson St 2
Skoczylas Gerald 2103 Oakmont St
Skowronek Stella A Skowronek Helen C 8604 Colony Dr
Solis Carolyn 8317 Dorcas St
State Rep Alan Butko Attn Lisa 7901 Bustleton Ave 205
Strauch Daniel Allen 2153 Benson St 1st−Fl
Strikowsky Benjamin Est 8914 Leonard St
Swain Beatrice Deer Meadows Rm G55 8301 Roosevelt Blvd
Taitelman Myra 2113 Bleigh Ave
Tompkins Steve 2208 Benson St
Traska Pauline S 1701 Solly Ave 2 Floor
Traska Stanley M 1701 Solly Ave 2nd Fl
Tribuiani Samuel 2218 Fuller St
Udell James Md 7908 Bustleton Ave
Ungar Naftali 1630 Emerson St
Valenti Dana 7913 Leonard St
Valentin Martinez Jose 8014 Dorcas St
Varghese Zachariah 2740 Taunton St
Wal Const Mangmnt Ser Inc 8852 Calvert St
Walsh Catherine T 3 Shipley Pl
Walters Eleanor 7801 Bustleton Ave Apt 203
Walters Eleanor Borbeck Ct Apt 203 7801 Bustleton Ave
Ward Elizabet T Ward James J 2922 Galena Rd
Whomsley Eleanor M Estate 2022 Ripley St
Winters Allan F C/O M M Winters 8401 Roosevelt Blvd
Winters Maxine M 8401 Roosevelt Blvd
Wolfson Samuel 2309 Oakmont St
Yhost Frank 8301 Roosevelt Blvd Apt 702
Yohay Alon 8333 Algon Ave
Yuen Tiffany 2228 Napfle St
Zampier Lillian C 8325 Algon Ave
Zampier Lillian C Zampier Karl H 8325 Algon Ave
Zampier Lillian C Zampier Kenneth A 8325 Algon Ave
Ziv David 1717 Arnold St
Zonis Jack B Zonis Helen 8301 Roosevelt Blvd 559
Philadelphia Pa 19153
Acello Ricardo 7404 Lapwing Pl
Aerolink Transportation Inc International Airport
Ag Edwards & Sons 8600 Tinicum Blvd
Aiello Albert 7722 Orpheus Place
Airport Parking 7060 Essington Ave
Allen Edwin 2258 S Ashford St St
Armstrong Edward Jr 2658 S 73rd St
Barbelli Khristian 7147 Doral St
Berwind Financial Management Inc 5 Hig Island Rd
Bevan Harold M Bevan Anna B 8712 Eastwick
Bird Windle C Estate 3124 S 86th St
Blackburn Susan 2704 Dothan Plaza
Butkus Julia Estate 3209 S 83rd St
Chandlee Ignota 7824 Holstein
Chapman Thelma Estate 8549 Eastwick Ave
Coke Mark 3045 Apt1 Island Ave
Crowley Francis 8880 Bartram Ave
Damato Joyce 7412 Medrick Place
Dixon Deborah 8027 Brunswick Ave
Dorsey Darryl 7424 Buist Ave
Druding Ronald J 3021 South 72 St
Eichinger Anna Eichinger John 8518 Harley Ave
Excel Truck Auto 3200 South 61st St
Fahy Kathryn A Fahy William 7356 Chelwynde Ave
Garner Shelley M 7900 Lindbergh Blvd Apt 3305
Georgieva Antoaneta 7900 Lindbergh Blvd
Grace John R Grace May 2627 S 73rd St
Green Leila 8400 Lindbergh Blvd 1009
Griffin Margaret Griffin Joseph 2437 S 74th St
Harrod Sandra 8025 Lyons Ave
Henry Leon 8400 Lindbergh Blvd Apt 2416
Hoang Vinny 7238 Guyer Ave
Hodges Reginald A 7701 Lindbergh Blvd
Industrial Material Handling 8436 Enterprise Ave
Jones Keith S 8231 Chelwynde Ave
Kay Elizabeth P Estate 9020 Tinicum Blvd
Kelleher William Kelleher Ann 2525 S Phillip St
Lioti Rose M 7224 Guyer Ave
M And M Displays Inc 7700 Brewster Ave
Mackin Janet 8106 Lindbergh Blvd
Maiga Hamza 7301 Buist Ave
Manfree Inc 3601 Island Ave
Martin Mary 8109 Harley Ave
Mccabe Gertrude A Mccabe Bernard J 2529 Ashford Rd
Mealey Louis J Mealey Anna 2442 S Claymont St
Meissner David CO Meissner Chevrolet 7001 Essington Ave
Melchiore Shirlie M Melchiore Louis G 2552 S Bellford St
Meridian Growth Fund Ste 200 C/O Pfpc Trust Company 8800 Tinicum Blvd 3th Fl
Metro Chrysler Jeep Subaru 6729 Essington Ave
Metro Nissan Metro Mitsubishi 6925 Essington Ave
Metro Volkswagen 6915 Essington Ave
Morgan Frank E Morgan Betty 2526 S 77th St
Mukerjee Reashant Mukerjee Henry O Mercy Eastwick Medical Bldg
Pacifico Auto Body 6751 Norwitch Dr
Pacifico Ford Inc 6701 Essington Ave
Park Betty 8436 Gibbs Place
Patel Dental Patel Minesh 7900 Lingburg Blvd Apt 4912
Pendleton Theresa 8512 Luther Place
Pennock Co 3601 Island Ave
Pfpc Inc 8800 Tinicum Blvd
Pollman Jessica M 8400 Lindbergh Blvd Apt 1715
Prescott Dorothy R 3002 Mario Lanza Blvd Apt N
Redae Hedat 2706 South 73rd St
Richardson R W 880 Tinicum Blvd Floor 5
Rivadeneira Robert 7147 Guyer Ave
Robinson Louise C/O 7305 Sanderling Pl 1st Fl
Rossi Martin M 2439 S Claymont St
Schaaf Shirley S 7718 Orpheus Pl
Scurry Gertrude E 8500 Lindbergh Blvd Apt 1410
Serno Frank 2605 S Bialy St
Sheraton Suites 4101 Island Ave
Sidle Anna Estate 7910 Lindbergh Blvd
Sims Timothy 7315 Sanderling Place
Sluzski Edward Estate 2823 S 80th St
Smith Christopher 2654 S72nd St
Spivey Ward D Iii 7900 Lindbergh Blvd 3001
St Irenaus Roman Catholic Church 2728 South 73rd St
Stith Darwish 7701 Lindbergh Blvd
Suarez Mardella A 7701 Lindbergh Blvd 400
Swing Mary 7321 Theodore St
Tallrot Anna 2258 S Ashford St
Tewildebrhan Jerusalem 2700 Dothan Plaza
The Hertz Corp 8201 Bartram Ave
Thomas Johann 6615 Norwitch Dr
Toole Kevin B 2504 S 78th St
Toole Louis 7350 Chetwynde Ave
Villagrana Rhoda 2512 Claymont St
Vongnarath Khamsang 7154 Guyer Ave
Wesley Sonja Y 7113 Humming Bird Pl
Whitelam Ignota 7824 Holstein
Wise Henry J Wise Henry 8115 Suffolk Ave
Philadelphia Pa 19154
Academy Plumbing & Heating 10761 Pelle Cir East
Almo Distributing 134 Pennsylvania 2709 Commerce Way
Americredit 2135 Benson St
Arters Franklin N 12404 Academy Rd
Banda Sazkia M 6721 Oakland St 1st Floor
Barron Lillian P Barron Edward J 10864 Perrin Rd
Bellantese Vincent Bellantese Elsie A 12634 Biscayne Dr
Bethel Margaret M 187 Dimarco Dr
Bibson Gloria 3505 Vinton Rd
Bolli John A 12119 Medford Rd
Bradby Jean 12608 Nanton Dr
Braun Margaret M 187 Dimarco Dr
Brehouse Harold H 157 Ridgefield Rd
Brown Ann F 12634 Chilton Rd
Brown Florence C/O Mark Deegan 2832 Normandy Dr
Callahan M M 187 Di Marco Dr Pa
Callahan M M 187 Dimarco Dr
Callahan Margaret M 187 Dimarco Dr
Cavanaugh John G 3664 Academy Rd
Ciarlante Julie E 10936 Templeton Dr
Coia Victoria 3226 Gurley Rd
Colon Islya 11722 Joseph Kelly
Comp Usa Training 103 Franklin Mills Blvd
Conly Brian C 10830 Harrow Rd
Coppola Patricia 3519 Vinton Rd
Dalessandro David 3308 Belgreen Rd
Degen Lois G 3701 Nanton Pl
Delaware Valley Healthcare Coal 2980 Southampton Rd
Dietz Elaine D 2949 Normandy Dr
Dilorenzo Dominic Dilorenzo Susan P 3846 Violet Dr
Dilorenzo Susan P 3846 Violet Dr
Direnzo David 11716 Lntt Rd
District Council 21 2980 Southhampton Rd
Douglas Albert J 8115 Frankford Ave 9
Dudley Eric M 1522 Riverside Dr
Duscher Robert 3044 Derry Rd
Fakorede Comfort 12820 Galdi Ln
Farley Shawn 12819 Cabell Rd
Feeney Brian 11761 Dimarco Dr
Futchko Mary 2960 Secane Dr
Gallagher Dorothy C Gallagher Arthur C 137 Meadow Ln
Geiss Harry 2815 Nature Rd
Gesker Barbara 3323 Woodhaven Rd
Gibson Robert 3505 Vinton Rd
Grande Theresa M 10863 Academy Rd Fl 1
Graziano Edward Graziano Kelly 12028 Millbrook Rd
Griffith Kathryn 12601 Biscayne Dr
Gugiliemello Agnes E Gugiliemello Josep 9101 Ashwood Ave
Gugiliemello Josep 9101 Ashwood Ave
Hanna Amgad 10825 E Keswick Rd Apt 78
Hawthorne John G 12135 Rambler Rd
Hayden Ruth E 3886 Alberta Ter
Hb Properties 12700 Townsend Rd
Henryse Regina C 10854 Modena Dr
Hicks Tina M 4201 Lawnside Rd
Jaskiewicz Stella 3810 Charteris Rd
Jastrzebski Edwin 12119 Barbary Rd
Jastrzebski Tamiko 12119 Barbary Rd
Javanni Kq 1016 Riverside Dr
Johnson Carl C/O Woodhaven Ctr Finance Dir 2900 Southampton Rd
Jones Jonathan D 3850 Woodhaven Rd Apt 606
Kelleher Christina 11843 Brandon Rd
Kemenes Susanne 11735 Brandon Rd
Kendrick George 12050 Waldemire Dr
Keys Sadye 302 Waterview Ln
Keyser Edward J Estate 11108 Kirby Dr
Khalupsky Gennnady 11874 Academy Rd
Kogut Edward 2701 Southampton Rd
Kozlowski Dorothy M 239 Dimarco Dr
Kurian Gail 1714 Riverside Dr
Kurz Hastings Inc Dutton Rd
Lavery Thomas J 2949 Normandy Dr
Lehman Edwina M 3604 Rayland Rd
Leiva Marco A 1229 Unruh Ave
Lok Fai 12805 Medford Rd
Loughlin Charles Sr 2868 Normandy Dr
Loughlin William A Loughlin Doris A 12031 Glenfield St
Low Ingrid 3131 Walnut St
Maisenhelder Frank Woodhaven Bexbay Rd
Martini George 10825 E Keswick Rd Apt 125 Fbo Lois Degen
Matchett May M 3242 Rhett Rd
Mather James J 10756 Albemarle Ln
Matthews Mary E Woodhaven Bexbay Rd
Mccormack Linda M 12407 Wyndom Rd
Mchugh Russell W 2515 Ashwood Ave
Mclaren Catherin A 3540 Kyle Rd
Merk Michele 3329 Atmore Rd
Merlino Fred 12614 Medford Rd
Miller Robert Pepsi Cola 11701 Roosevelt Blvd
Mone Jean V 3015 Byberry Rd
Morgan Deborah 2135 Benson St
Mui Kwok 3927 Patrician Dr
Mullen Michelle Mullen Michael 10857 Harrow Rd
Nathan Mary Elaine 11904 Millbrook Rd
Navarra Pasquale 12524 Deer Run Rd
Newton Lynda A 101 Hahnstown Rd
Nolan Linda 3735 Genesee Dr
Odonnell Theresa 2812 Nightingale Rd
Ogilvie Edwin & Elsa 13086 Townsend Rd
Ott Thomas A Ott Tara K 10923 Kirby Dr
P C C Local 35 Of 2706 Black Lake Pl Vacation Fund
Pali Josephine 2800 Norcom Rd
Patel Kirtikumar Patel Kala 3626 Genesee Dr
Penn Jersey Paper Company Inc 2801 Red Lion Rd
Peronace Sara 12206 Sweet Briar Rd
Pfeiffer Gregory J 3120 Birch Rd
Plumbers Pens Ark Local 690 2791 Southampton Rd
Pomrink Joan 3424 Lamar Pl
Rementer Todd E 3626 Bellaire Pl
Rexco A Partnership C O Christopher Blum 3203 Lester Place
Reynolds Anna M 3540 Kyle Rd
Rigler Sarah Ann C/O J A Gunderman 3633 Genesee Dr
Riviello Nicholas 10718 E Keswick Rd
Rodgers Florence M 3805 Brookview Rd
Rodriguez Diana 3756 Westhampton Dr
Sachs Harry 11102 Waldemire Dr
Santos Licinio 10852 Perrin Rd
Schmer April Lee 1415 Riverside Dr Bl14 Stewards Glen
Seckinger Helen E Seckinger Robert 11106 Dora Dr
Shellys Medication Services 2813 Southampton Rd
Simone William J Jr 12010 Elmore Rd
Sinclair Carol C/O Robert C Sinclair 3310 Gurley Rd
Somers Marion T 3166 Belgreen Rd Apt B
Stott Margaret H 3815 Nedla Rd
Thomas Cieka E 12601 Biscayne Dr
Thompson Corwin 2532 Ashwood St
Tomassetti Mary M 3501 Brookview Rd
United Refrigeration Inc 11401 Roosevelt Blvd
Unso Patricia 3846 Violet Dr
Vanderslice John A 12121 Medford Rd
Vasquez Betty G 11847 Academy Rd Unit C5
Voll Frank 3565 Dows Rd
Walker Ava 3229 Morning Glory Rd
Watts Tedara 10825 E Keswick Rd Apt 257
Wentes Alberta 3850 Woodhaven Rd 902
Wissahickon Spring 10447 Drummond Rd
Woehlcke Edward S Jr 12406 Sweet Briar Pl
Wood Edward J Jr 3779 Genesee Dr
Woznicki Stephen F 3604 Rayland Rd
Wright Christina 11703 Telfair Rd
Zarol Winifred Zarol Anthony 12557 Deer Run Pl
Zheng Zhi Q 12810 Mccarthy Cir
Zillmer Jared 13030 Townsend Rd
Philadelphia Pa 19170
Adp Inc Po Box 7247−0351
Adp Pob 7247−0351
Aetna Cobra Billing Unit Po Box 7247 0230
Ams Sales Corporation Po Box 7247−6586
Chubb Po Box 7247 0180
Citicorp Vendor Finance Inc Po Box 7247−0322
Citicorp Vendor Po Box 7247 0322
Cobra Billing Unit Po Box 7247 0230
Ctb Mcgraw Hill Llc Po Box 7247−7020
Efi Global Po Box 7247−7273
Gab Robins North America PO Box 7247 7162
Gemplus Corporation Po Box 7247 8806
Health Net Of Ct Inc Post Office Box 7247 6124
Heineman Library And Raintree Po Box 7247−7011
Interior Design Po Box 7247−0466
Kuehne Nagel Po Box 7247 7382
Liberty Mutual Po Box 7247−0109
Magee Rehab Services Franklintown Psych
Manoir Industries Po Box 7424−6897
Manulife Financial PO Box 7247 7122
Mckinsey Company Inc PO Box 7247 7255
Mercer Health Benefits Llc Po Box 7247 8929
Nah Nah Co Heller Financial Inc PO Box 7247−8292
Neckwear Christian D Box 7247−8094
Netapp Financial Sol Po Box 7247
Nielsen Bookscan Po Box 72478868
Panalpina Inc Atl PO Box 7247 6404
Prime Temps Po Box 7247−8341
Reed Bus Info Publishers Weekly Po Box 7247 7026
Reed Business Info Po Box 7247−7026
Thyssen Security Elevator Co Po Box 7247−7662
United Parcel Servic PO Box 7247 0244
Uthayashankar Arun S 1218 Walnut St Apt 704
Ventana Medical Sys Inc Po Box 7247−0371
Philadelphia Pa 19171
Chilton Book Company Po Box 8538−120
Philadelphia Pa 19173
Verison Po Box 8585
Philadelphia Pa 19175
Acker Michael A Po Box 0820
Adecco W501845 Po Box 7777
Aetna Fbo Footstar Po Box 7777 − W7480−897
Aetna Us Healthcare Po Box 7777−W2685
Allan Mark D Md Po Box 7777
Apdim Apdim Registration Po Box 7777−Ro560
Aushc Po Box 7777−W2685
Bethany Primary Care Llc Po Box 510712
Bridges Charles R Box 0820
Castillo Minerva Po Box 7777 W7625
Columbus Medical Po Box 513072
Enyi Okereke Md Cpup Dept Of Ortho Surg PO Box 7777 W3605
Gentiva Health Servi Po Box 7777 W501818
Greater Chamber Of Commerce Po Box 7777w5040
Hosp Of University O Po Box 7777 9500
House Brunswick Po Box 7777−W0585 C/O Oxford Finance Comp
Mediq Prn Life Support Service S Box 7777
Mellobank Po Box 7777 W5035
Moore Wallace North America Inc Po Box 905046
Moore Wallace Po Box 7777 W501934
National Medical Imaging Po Box 7777 W6980
Nco Financial Sustems Inc Po Box 7777−W1195
Neighborcare Pharmacy Service P O Box 7777
Neighborcare Po Box 7777 W2205
Neighborcare W 4755
Penn Detroit Diesel Allison Po Box 7777 W7830
Penn Primary Care East Marshall Stre PO Box 7777 W9480
Riverview Center C Po Box 510349
Rosenau Philip Inc Po Box 7777
Rumsey Electric Po Box 777−W510064
Salomon Smith Barney Inc PO Box 7777 W9700
Semoran Retail Llc PO Box 7777
Teixdo Michael T Md Po Box 7777
Tri County Emerg Phys Inc Po Box 512536
Vanstar Po Box 7777 W 4310
Vwr International Inc Po Box 7777 W0450 Mellon Bank Eas
Philadelphia Pa 19176
American Honda Fin Corp Po Box 70252 Loan Of Fannie Graham
Honda Finance Exchan Po Box 70252
Independence Bc/Bs Po Box 70250
Independence Blue Cross Po 70250
Philadelphia Pa 19177
Cross & Co C/O First Penna Bkg & Tr Co Po Box 8068 1252
Mc Ilhenny Francis S Jr CO First Penna Bk N A Po Box 8068 1252
Philadelphia Pa 19178
Air Liquide America Specialty Po Box 8500−50910
Alliance Digital Inc Lockbox 2298 Po Box 8500
Amh Ob Gyn Service Corporation Po Box 8500−6896
Anesthesia Associates Of Abing Po Box 8500−5365
Ari Po Box 8500 4375 Philidelphia
Aria Health Po Box 8500−6395
Belmont Po Box 8500 2585
Boston Post Road Dialysis Po Box 8500−8200
Buffalo & Pittsburgh Railroad Inc C/O Reltek Ops Group Po Box 8500−1951
Capital Health System Po Box 8500 1576
Capital Imaging Asso Po Box 8500
Carter Kenya 8400 Lindbergh Bv Apt 1116
Centers For Occupational Health Po Box 8500
Chas Hude As Po Box 8500−50820
Cole Vision Corp Cole Vision Services
Consolidated Rail C Po Box 8500 4450
Consolidated Real Estate Dept 75 17701 PO Box 8500 4450
Cooper Electric Supply Co Po Box 8500 41095
Covertry Healthcare Of De Delaware Plan Refund
Dako Corp PO Box 8500 52353
Duggan T M Md Po Box 8500 54388
E Z Pass Po Box 8500
Ebi L P Po Box
Ebi Lp Po Box 8500 41335
Emerg Care Of Atlanta Inc PO Box 8500
Esn Pc PO Box 8500 7235
Fast Fleet Inc Po Box 8500
Fhcs Phys Services Po Box 8500
Garelick Farms Box 3926 Po Box 8500
Goose Creek Dialysis Po Box 8500−8085
Han Ob Gyn Po Box 8500 6355 Han Ob Gyn
Haverford Anes Assoc Po Box 8500
Haverford Anesthesia Associate Po Box 8500
Haverford Asc Po Box 8500
Health America Bf Eastern Po Box 8500−54173
Hibbert Group The PO Box 8500 41705
Home Health Corp Inc Po Box 8500 50165
Hummingbird Communications Po Box 85003885
Innoviant Pharmacy Inc Po Box 8500−54842
Insight Health Corp Po Box 8500
Jefferson Thomas PO Box 8500
Kessler Dialysis Po Box 8500 8055
Land Instruments Po Box 8500 S2675
Law Journal Newsletters Po Box 8500 54073
Level 1 Inc P O Box 8500−5155
Merion Publications Inc Po Box 8500−52278
Middletown Dialysis Center Po Box 8500 53213
Monroe Systems For Business Business Inc Po Box 8500 52873
Moore Wallace Po Box 8500
Moyer Packing Company Box 2931 − Po Box 85
Moyer Packing Company Po Box 8500
Mri Professionals Inc Po Box 6550
Nahatan Drug Inc Post Office Box 8500 9430
New York Stock Market Po Box 4006
Nicol Scales Co Po Box 8500−S 8910
Northeast Electrical Distributers C/O Sonepar Dist Ne Inc Po Box 8500−4848
Northwestern Mutual Life Re 5145 Po Box 8500
Novacare Outpatient Rehab Po Box 8500−6000
Nyse Market Inc Box 4006 Post Office Box 8500
Nyse Market Inc Pa Po Box 8500
Oki Data Americas Inc Po Box 8500−1485
Oticon Inc Po Box 8500−52843
Patterson & Co Po Box 8500 S 1620
Pfizer Inc C/O Natl Ba Po Box 8500 S−1335
Photomedex Inc Po Box 8500
Plaza Medical Obo Mika Taylor Po Box 8500
Pnb Personnal Trust Po Box 8500 S 1620
Pomerantz Staffing Po Box 8500−42150
Rehabclinics Inc Po Box 8500 6000
Reliance Standard Life Po Box 8500−52348
Risk Management Assn Lockbox 1140−Po Box 8500
Rms Dm Llc Po Box 8500−7171 Lockbox 7171
Robison Douglas E Po Box 8500
Rtc Cambridge Dialysis Center Po Box 8500 8085
Rtc North Houston Po Box 8500
Sancor Medical Enterprises Po Box 8500
Smith Medical Asd Inc Po Box 8500
Smiths Medical Po Box 8500
Software House Intl Ent P O Box 8500−41155
Southcare Po Box 8500 53223
Temple University Outpatient Dialysis Po Box 8500 51780
Towers Perrin Po Box 8500 S6110
Transit Group Transportation Po Box 8500−52763
Tv Guide Network In Lock Box 9026 Po Box 8500
Veritext New York Reporting Co Po Box 8500 54797
Veritext Pennsylvania Reporting Company Po Box 8500 54797
Waterford Crystal PO Box 8500 (S 41650)
William B Kessler Memorial Hospita Po Box 8500 4116
Zaeri Nayere S Md Po Box 8500 2940 19181
Philadelphia Pa 19181
Cavanaugh Caitlin K 425 N Swathmore
Colonial 19th At Market
Colonial 5 Penn Ctr Plaza
Conseco Tela Services 399 Market St Fl 5
Philadelphia Pa 19182
2dresnicksterl Emerg Of Maryland Po Box 827416
A Girls Po Box 827733
Alexandria Lake Ridg Po Box 828516
Allegheny University Of The Health Sciences Pnc Lock Box 828243
Alliance Consulting Group Po Box 820938
American Furniture Rental Po Box 821014
Anesthesia Consultants Of Nj Po Box 828348
Apria Health Care Inc Po Box 827462
Apria Healthcare Apria Healthcare
Apria Hlthcr Riverr PO Box 827462
Au Psych Svc Grp Po Box 7780 5054 Au Psych Svc Grp
Au Radiology Assoc Mcp Pobox 7780 5054
Balford Farms Po Box 827228
Baxter Healthcare Po Box 820011
Baxter Hyland Divisi Po Box 7780−5032
Beebe Medical Center Obo Randon S Masters Po Box 828790
Best Manufacturing Inc Po Box 827136
Bristol Myers Squibb Fbo Robert M Gilmartin Po Box 827358
Caf+ Bustelo Po Box 827660
Capital Area Pain Management Assoc Llc Po Box 822733
Ccbn Com Po Box 826132
Ccbn.Com Po Box 826132
Citistreet Associates Llc C/O S Walsh Po Box 828549
Daniel Robert Md James St Anesthesia Po Box 827630
Diligenz Po Box 822448
Elkins Park Hospital 1500 Market St 33rd Fl W
Empire International Po Box 826152
Exerox Business Services Po Box 827598
Family Support Services Inc Attn S Gagnon−Frantz 201 S 69th St
Fox Chase Pain Mgm Assoc Pa Po Box 7780 4214
Geisinger Cl/ Gc Orthopaedic Ge1337 Po Box 828729
Gilmartin Robert M C/O Bristol Myers Squibb Po Box 827358
Gonzalez Robin Po Box 820−405
Harris Mary L Po Box 824173
Hw Baker Linen Co Inc Po Box 820448
Institute For Dermatopatholgy Po Box 827279
Intracorp PO Box 7780 4255
Kessler Insitute For Rehabilitation Po Box 827914
Langhorne Physicians Services Po Box 827477
Liberty Property Limited Part Po Box 828438
Mcnesby Francis X Jr Po Box 828699
Meadowlands Hospital Po Box 820962
Mercy Suburban Hospital Po Box 828310
Mirsky Kenneth Md James St Anesthesia Po Box 827630
Ml Diag Im Womens Ct Po Box 827275
National Medical Services Po Box 820090
Netversant New England Po Box 823207
Novacare Rehabilitation Po Box 827523
One Call Medical Po Box 822534
Ophthalmic Subspecialty Consul Po Box 7780−1679
Osteotech Po Box 822577
Parkview Hospital Po Box 828142
Pavilion Ped At Green Spring Station Pa Po Box 822647
Philadelphia Newspap PO Box 82853
Philadelphia Newspapers Llc Po Box 822063
Progressive Gourmet Po Box 826145
Rehab Clinics Spt Inc Nova Care Rehabilitation Dba Po Box 827523
Rehabclinics Spt Novacare Obo Victoria A Mcstravic K Po Box 827523
Rehabclinics Spt Novacare Po Box 827523
Renfrew Center Of Nj Llc Po Box 827868
Rittenhouse Square Imaging Po Box 827275
Rocky Mountain H Dba Lifenet Po Box 829177
Rocky Mountain Holdings PO Box 829177
Saxon And Co Po Box 7780−1888
Saxon Company Fbo 276104 Po Box 7780−1888
Schc Pediatric Assoc Po Box 828699
Simone Alyssa Do Po Box 828962
Sterling Anestesia Of Md Po Box 822360
Suzanne Walsh Po Box 828549
Temple Physicians Inc PO Box 820956
Temple Prof Assoc Eastern Region Po Box 820820
Templeton Readings Llc Po Box 822786
Tenet Healthsystems Elkin Po Box 828163
Tps II Of Llc Lock Box 827 Tenet Hlth System
Tps Of Pa Llc Po Box 828126 Tps Of Pa Llc
United Concoroia Co Inc P O Box 827399
Warminster Hosp Po Box 828107
Wentworth J G Po Box 7780−4244
Young Patrick Md Po Box 7780 4117
Philadelphia Pa 19184
Wa Wa Dairies Po Box 510708
Philadelphia Pa 19187
Boston Scientific Corp Po Box 8500−6205
United Healthcare Aarp P O Box 13999
Philadelphia Pa 19191
Alfred I Dupont Insititute O Po Box 13700
Dupont Ai Institute Of Th P O Box 13700
Gordon Laurence 1933 E Allegheny Ave
Milford Fastening Systems Po Box 13700−1349
Nydh Emergency Servi Po Box 13700
Phelps Memorial Hosp Po Box 13700
Proconex Po Box 13700 1259
Pulitzer Lilly Sugartown Worl Po Box 13700
Reliance Standard Po Box 8330
Philadelphia Pa 19192
Breast Health Institute Care Of Signa Insurance
Hornig Gerhard 1601 Chestnut St Tl17f
Inamar Ltd 1601 Chestnut St Tl20j Phila
International Rehabilitation Assoc 1601 Chestnut St Tlp−11
Intracorp 1601 Chestnut St
Sawyer Jeremy 1601 Chestnut St
Vanratingen Peter 1601 Chestnut St C/O Ci D Roker Spain Tl53a
Willis Corroon 1130 Sherbrooke St
Philadelphia Pa 19195
Acucare Physicians Pc Po Box 95000−1395
Assbi Radiation O Po Box 95000−2456
Berjis Vala Md Po Box 95000 2412
Berjis Vala Po Box 95000
Beth Israel Ambulatory Ca Po Box 95000
Beth Israel Medical Bimc Petrie Pob 9
Beth Israel Medical Center General PO Box 95000 2432
Beth Israel Medical Center PO Box 95000 2195
Beth Israel Medical PO Box 95000 2195
Drexel Family Practice Associates PO Box 95000 1035
Gruber Steven J Po Box 95000−2150
Lourdes Imaging Associates Llc PO Box 95000 2840
Mendes Donna Po Box 95000−2400
Tmany Po Box 95000 1650
Westside Pediatric Assoc PO Box 95000 2889
Invalid Zip Codes
Alvarez Jose 3111 Custer St
Anthony J Macchiavell Md 2511 S Brd St
Aviles Marta 12 E Silver St
Darin Strong 6567 Woodstock St
Dobbins Wayne Molly Pitche St
First American Administrator Po Box 8500−7425
Howells Dorothy M Estate Howells Dorothy M Howells John B 4724 Worth St
Landstar Logistics PO Box 8500 54302
Leuzzi Peter 3242 S Medley St
Richart Dorothy Richart Joseph Deauville Apts Apt
Sewell Michael 26 Nugent St
Taylor Donald Po Box 19269
Weiner Stuart Po Box 8500
Zip Codes Not Reported
3955 Lancaster Cleaners Inc 3959−63 Haverford Ave
Abel Harry 2635 Annin St
Abiona Olugbenga O 2316 Watkins St
Adams Clites 4551 Pulaski Ave
Adams Lawrence J 4167 Salem St
Adams Louella 1826 Medary Ave
Adams William R Jr 6327 Lancaster Ave
Adolf Dorothy 516
Afflick Zena 125 W Logan St
Aherne John 4613 Greene
Aiello Louis C 2135 S 16th St
Allegheny House Inc 1415 W Allegheny Ave
Allen Audrey R 1514 Mckinley St
Allen Donald 1305 E Weaver St
Allen Reuben J 2707 Ingram St
Allen Robert L 3110 N Croskey St
Almeida Thomas Mary 2156 Furley St
Alston Ella L 5535 Jefferson St
Ambra Luca 1529 S Camac St
Anders Lois J Anders J 7111 Enden St
Anderson Edward D 5762 Colgate St
Andreoli Orlando 2950 Mckean St
Andrews Raeburn 3433 Cornes St
Angelucci Kristen 3451 Ainslie St
Anglin Robert Anglin Laura 1508 N Gonestogast
Annan Daniel 6620 N Ol St
Arata Lawrence 1700 W Norris St
Archibold Mariam 2736 W Stumer St
Arneth John Bruce 1150 S 13th St
Aslam Irshad B 607 Mercy St
Atkins Marie J 755 N Sloan St
Atkinson Flore Delisa 2023 Mountain St
Autho Collision Experts Inc 6701 Tulip St
Ayala Mario 1701 N 10 St Apt 408
Aytch Chester 1553 N Peach St
B Reshit Properties Llc 4807−09 Leiper St
Bader Marie 3221 N 34th St 29
Badger Betty J 838 E Woodlawn St
Bailey Ezan 4136 Mantua Ave
Bailey Richard P 38 N 61st St
Bained Raymond Iv 3254 N 15th St
Baker Hazel 122 N 49th St
Bakun Louise M 5229 Burton St
Ballard Olden R 7279 Saybrook Ave
Bankers Trust Co Of California 5423 W Girard Ave
Banks William K 2955 Kensington Ave
Barber Ernest Trustee 2225 Tasker St
Bartletti Irene 1120 S 46 St
Bartolett Charles 504 E Lippencott
Battaglini Gary V 2102 S Dorrance St
Bausch Frederick 4308−10 N Franklin St
Bb Enterprises 2306 E Cabot St
Beaver Andrew J 898 Carver St
Beck William H 4412 N 4th St
Beisher Frederick H Jr 6339 Farnsworth St A/K/A Ave
Belfon Bertrand 5124 Market St
Bender Robert C 1834 W Etting St
Benjamin Franklin Federal Savings And Lo 2526 E Hagert St
Bennett James L 1331 N Newkirk St
Berlena Henry 7021 Yocum St
Bethel Frederick F 1440 N Franklin St
Birch Rudolph 1507 W Erie Ave
Bisaccia Salvatore L 838 S 2nd St
Blanding Edith 2222 N 12th St
Blassingame Carol Blassingame Paul 5903 N Camac St
Blowney Steven Page 7030 Greene St
Boatwright Etta S 2325 N Van Pelt St
Boddy John H Jr 507 Cobbs Creek Pkwy
Bonella John F II 7055 Elmwood Ave
Bongiovanni Dan II 5610 Devon St
Borrelli Louis 244 Wilder St
Bortash Abraham Estate E 847 NS St
Boyer William C 914 Marlyn Rd
Braddock Holmes Patricia 4995 Sheldon St
Bradford William E Jr 1421 S 52nd St
Bradley 1514 S Mole St
Brady Francine C 3150 Tulip St
Branch Selena J 1315 E Duval St
Branzuela Saturnino B 5629 N Marvine St
Brath George W Montgomery
Bratten Pervies 2528 S Sheridan St
Braxton Roger T Sr 4824−26 Yocum St
Breitmeyer Albert W Breitmeyer Eleanor 5438 Osage
Bright Charles 436 N Holly St
Bristen Elizabeth A 422 Winona St
Brooking Cora 852 E Woodlawn Ave
Brooks Dwight L 5621 Woodland Ave
Brooks Eugene Iv 6222 Old York Rd
Brown Denise 2514 S Felton St
Brown James F 623 Marlyn Rd
Brown James W 2108 S Alden St
Brown Lawrence 5537 Bloyd St
Brown Thomas O Jr 3448 N Dillman St
Bryant Eugene 78 E Seymour St
Bryant Isaiah W 2440 W 79th Ave
Burnett Celestine 1213 E Stafford St
Burns Charles A Jr Burns Edith P 3209 Sansom St
Burris Renee 2463 N Tton St
Butcher Aaron L 1750 Scattergood St
Bychik Yana 9921 Bustelton Ave Unit D−14
Bynum Margaret R 6450 N 16th St
Bynum Tillman Marherlia 6100 Kingsessing Ave
Cafferty Joseph 1917 Bonitz St
Calabrese Richard V 2328 S Mole St
Callaway Masonary Corp 1224 N Marshall St
Camoratto Anna N E Cor Of 112 Ann
Camp Robert E 6059 W Girard Ave
Canada Robert L 5432 Delancey St
Capertino Silvio 2511 S Sheridan St
Carbaugh Stanley W 3313 Emerald St
Cargill Andrew 5421 Race St
Carodine Andrea 1602 Godfrey Ave
Carr Edith L 5518 Chancellor St
Carroll Charlotte 1611 Reed St
Carroll Cooper Investment Corp 7644 Forrest Ave
Carroll Henry H Jr 865 E Chelten Ave
Carter Ella Ree 5716 Walton Ave
Cassidy George 1928 W Carey St
Catlett Anna 1618 Ellsworth St
Cauciello Saverio 1027 S Fairhill St
Cavanaugh Elizabeth M 3664 Academy Rd
Cephas Bensella 7126 Greenway Ave
Chac Bohdan 4719 N Marvine St
Chaney William Isaac 1420 Ridge Ave
Chapman Francis E 2127 Ritner
Chasteen Robert L 4128 Welsh Rd
Checchio James 5540 Catherine St
Chelten Property Partnership 109 W Chelten Ave
Chengula Lucas 1923 Reed St
Cher Wm N Estate 342 Aldine
Childrens Hospital of Pa Po Box 7780−1192
Christian Lois J 4431 N 16th St
City Sort 511 W Oxford St
Clark Andrea M 536 N Simpson St
Cleary Elizabet 4819 Ansuh
Cleveland Sandra 2217 Federal St
Cobb Archie 2501 N 19th St
Cobbs Edward W 5407 Morse St
Cocco Domenico 1505 Latona St
Coco Partnership 1314 S Hollywood St
Cohen Harry Leib 731 Emily St
Cole Mary 1915 Ruth St
Coleman Juhn 1507 Hanson St
Coleman Lucy Trustee 5130 W Stiles St
Collins Donna M 2615 Hobson St
Connor Richard W 5871 Sylvester St
Connor Stanley M 2631 N Na St
Cooper Oliver L 4513 N 20th St
Cooper Thomas C 4551 Silverwood St F/K/A Wood
Corbett John J 3628 N 16th St
Cordoro Cesar 127 E Wishart St
Cox Eileen 2902 Wharton St
Cozmo Development Co 4324−26 Ul St
Craig Irene M 1720 Liameh St
Crawley Amanda L 459 W Coulter St
Crompton Michael R 2001 E Ontario St 45th Ward
Cuello Nelson 1770 Scattergood St
Cummings Michele 5514 Wyalusing Ave
Cunningham Arturia 6615 N 17th St
Curry Sadie J 4114 Parrish St
Cybok Mary 2220 W Nenango
Cynthia 5130 W Stiles St
Dahequist Leonard A 522 N Leithgow
Dahlquist Carolyn R 522 N Leithgow
Dang Le Dinh 4426 Lancaster Ave
Davis John 737 N 42nd St
Dawkins Mary Arlene 3006 Girard Ave
De Val Old Timer Soccer Association 2580 Frankford Ave
Delacruz Amando 1829 Mountain St
Deluca Henry 1220 7th St
Deluca Mary A Deluca Henry 1220 7th St
Demore James 1607 Manton St
Dennis Soley Linda V 6842 Woolston Ave
Diamond Henry D 4019 Neilson St
Diaz Juan Alberto Diaz Juan A 1020 N Orkney St
Dick Catherin 1237 N 27st
Dietzler Helena M Dietzler Harry S 2133 Sigbut
Digabriele Bernard 430 Mifflin St
Digiovanni Antonio 1815 Titan St
Dipuppo Orlando 2526 Allehiany
Dixon Doris A Estate Rr 1
Dixon Harry 51 W Sharpnack St
Douglas Nathan 1819 Gerritt St
Drummond Walter G 139 W Manheim St
Drury David 1439 S Taylor St
Duckat William Duckat Evelyn Lindley Apts13thlindl Ey Ave
Duehling Kevin G 9240 Melrose St
Duke Celeste Estate 422 Hortter St
Duncan Howard 2909 W Girard Ave
Dupree Rudolph 5218 Pennsgrove St
Durham George 3062 N Lee St
Dutton Stephen E 4849 Rorer St
Dzundza Wolodymyr 5107 N 4th St
Eason Earnes Stene 2614 N 23rd St
Eckardt Ruth C Estate 46 6 Ella
Economy Joseph 4535 N 19th St
Edson Adaline Estate 10016 W 31st Ave
Edwards Minnie 2642 Jessup
Elentrio Michael 4319 Bennington St
Ellison Eugene E Jr 715 N Shedwick St
Emanuel Temple Church 725 N 41st St
Emery Dorothy R 102 E Wyoming Ave
Engstrom Cecil M Estate 1645 Bull St
Estevez Raul 760 E Ruscomb St
Etugh William A 6967 Rodney St
Evans Childs Cassandra 2238 N Lambert St
Faragher Mary 1036 Dorrance St
Farmer Marvin W 3411 Kirkwood Rd
Farrell Patrick 2507 Federal St
Faulkner Lawrence 8037 Walker St
Federenko Michael 4319 N Orianna St
Ficken Doreen 3063 Coral St
Fields Calvin E 1030 S Frazier St
Figueroa Angel Ld 1822 Ridge Ave
Fine Minnie Fine I E Su Cor 10th Spruc
Finnegan Margaret 26535 Mole St
Finney Page 2245 Oakford St
Fiscella Virginia 2011 So 18
Fitzgerald Ella 868 S 55th St
Fleming Laundromat Inc 2030 N 31st St
Flickener Martha R Estate 1800 N 98th St
Flormer Hickman Estate 21 S 12th
Floyd Daniel 2523 Webb St
Foley Grace 4526 Higbee St
Ford Heywood P 110 N 60th St
Foster Robert H 1509 Sbrd St
Fowler Joseph B 3515 N 17th St
Frank Charles 2559 Coral St
Freeny Millard 2457 N Tton St
Friend George 3083 Potter St
Gaddy Nathaniel Executor 2337 W Tioga St
Gallen Alan 1923 N Waterloo St
Gandy Thelma M Estate Rr 1
Garzia Louis 5317 Westminster Ave
Gause John Thomas 4725 Penn St
George Hentz Estate 6 Haln Ct
Gilbert Woolsey Thorn 6004 Germantown Ave
Gillen Anna M 1940 S Croskey St
Gillespie Linda Ex 940 West Erie Ave
Given Lavenial Estate 1125 Spaxon St
Glavin Jeremiah P 2034 S 61st St
Glazer Shirley 8940 Krewstown Rd Unit 311
Glen Meyer Estate Paul And Vandyke
Glover Mary 2016 Annin St
Gold Jeffrey 1653 Pratt St
Gold Jeffrey 1660 Granite St
Gold Jeffrey 1856 E Russell St
Gold Sandra L Trustee 1124 N 39th St
Golden Opportunities Real Estate 1619 Fillmore St
Gonzales Flossine Trustee 3129 N Wendle St
Gonzalez Eduardo 245 E Cambria St
Gorham Earl Jr 145 N Wilton St
Grabber Joseph 227 Nedro Ave
Grafton Thomas Jr 1936 N Stanley St
Graham Anthony 272 S Alden St
Grant John 2732 N Garnet St
Grassinger Marty 2212 S 10th St
Gray Antoinette W 1943 Wharton St
Gray Ruben L 2701 Manton St
Griffin Marie R Griffin John L 8529 Mascher St
Griggin Harry 972 Aka 972−74 N Leithgow St
Gross Abraham 1811 N 6th St
Gross Emmett Jr 2114 Sears St
Grosso Domenic 2934 N 24th
Hagains Derrick 5661 Malcolm St
Hagan Mary J 3032 Lakeshre Ave
Hageman Wesley B 218 Rolling Hill Rd
Hailey Mortgagor Henry C 6331 Garnet St
Haines Dennis 3381 Agate St
Hall Wakeem 1829 S 18th St
Halligan Julia 3088 Wicked St
Hamilton Carl J 5843 Ludlow
Hampton Paul M 4603 Schall Ave
Hardnett Henry Lee 2923 Diamond St
Hariston James E 2226 W Jefferson St
Harris Walter 5155 Rrish St
Hartline Georg 676 May St
Hartman Lucy C Estate 20th S Dauphin
Hartz Hilbert A Estate 7523 Linier Park
Hassell Charline 2217 Federal St
Haughton Edna B Estate 5435 Jamestown
Hawkes Oliver 1245 N 60th St
Hayes Jade 1832 Harrison St
Hayes James 4826 Regent St
Heagy Clarence 1336 Dover
Healey Bernard W Estate 1117 E Tioga St
Heffernan Timothy E 2219 Watkins St
Heisse Helen 658 E Wensley St
Hengemihle Anna 2409 Spruce
Henry Deborah 1632 Worrell St
Hernandez Gladys 720 W Russell St
Hernandez Leo 2445 Kimball St
Herrera Flor 3048 N Orianna St
Herrera Juan Jose 2835 N Mutter St
Herring Henry 2033 S 5th St
Hg Berk Inc 1900−1902 N 4th St
Higgins Patricia 6837 Bustleton Ave
Hill Bertha 1215 W Nedro Ave
Hill Mary A 3086 Aramingo Ave
Hillen Thomas 31 Catherine
Hoban Thomas F 2220 S Lee
Hoch Lily G 3933 Saviarter
Holcomb Jack L H 5812 N Lambert St
Hollinsworth Walter 2023 Gerritt St
Holmes George 3829 Cambridge St
Holmes Michelle 3810 Pulaski Ave
Holt Diane M 3433 W Westmoreland St
Holts Althelia 432 N 60th St
Holtzer Hampton Meta 7265 Pittville Ave
Hopkins Martin W 7329 Garman St
Howard Richard 2439 Master St
Huber Carl 2046 N5
Hunter Katie 2243 Sears St
Hurtado Ricardo P 198 W Chew Ave
Ianetti Catherine Ianetti Joseph 1429 Marston
Ifill Horace G 543 Mountain St
Ingram Norman 2619 Almond St
Inner City Development Corp 3357 N American St
Irizarry Roberto 2340 N Hancock St
Irvin Wilma W 27 N Reese
Iwaszkiewicz Margar 411 George
J And J Construction 2116 Lloyd St
Jackson Corinne 820 N 42nd St
Jackson Henrey 1699 N 56th St
Jackson Jan S 2426 E Indiana Ave
Jame Construction Corp 2461 Memphis St
Jamison William 720 Winton St
Jasper Sylvester 1327 Dorrance St
Jefferson Ronald 3308 N 2nd St
Jerome Daniel 719 W Raymond St
Jettison Corp 1903 Webster St
Johns Robert L Jr 6226 N 10th St 1220 N Brd St
Johnson Arthur 2024 Aikens St
Johnson Brenda A 3016 N Sydenham St
Johnson Carrie E 3445 N 15th St
Johnson Charlene Y 1449 N 55th St
Johnson James B 3869 Cambridge St
Johnson Jeannette W 1253 S Ringgold St
Johnson Leroy 4946 N Uber St
Johnson Modeh G 5847 Windsor Ave
Johnson Shirley 4442 N Colorado St
Johnson Tanya 1350 S Stanley St
Johnston Robert D 2705 Ingram St
Jones Alfred 2423 N Rk Ave
Jones Andrew R 6729 N Woodstock St
Jones Catherine 535 S 55th St
Jones Florence 1636 N 29th St
Jones Harold 531 Mifflin St
Jones Johnnie E 2117 Fernon St
Jones William G 6049 Angora Tr
Katziner Angela 2347 College
Kaufmann Frederic 1827 N 2nd St
Kaukeano Kevin M 2551 E Lehigh Ave
Kavitsky Morris 1338 S Grove St
Kavtarian Suren 5013 Portico St
Kelly Darlene A 5505 Belmar Ter
Kelly James T Estate 2050 W Nercy
Kenjorian Inc 3829 Frankford Av
Keyes Celestine E Trustee 1220 S Bucknell St
Keys Marva E Adm 1332 E Barringer St
Khaldi Yousef M 934 N 19th St
Kim Eric Kevin 6002 Master St
Kim Soo Ding 4901 Wayne Av
Kinsey Carol J 5614 Heiskill St
Kirkland Darla 26 N 42nd St
Kittrell Michael 6355 Ross St
Kmiec Isabelle M 845 Granite St
Kneiss Chas H Estate 439 Dittman
Koepke Joan P 2421 Almond St
Kollas Maria Albert 1518 N American St
Korina Investments 1006 S Cleveland St
Kotran Stephen 3721 N Darien St
Kramer Raymond E Jr 10859 Farlin Ter
Kueny Stephen 2540 N 15th
Kurtz G G 2612 So Pershing
Kurtz Jack G 2612 So Pershing
Lagan John 366 Upsal
Lake Mark 5916 E Tabor Ave Aka E Tab
Lang Adolph 1705 Penn
Langehorne William B 2826 Chatham St
Lee Roger Trustee 5120 Hawthorne St
Lehman Martin J 2637 Annin St
Lentz Phyllis 2033 Tiopa St
Leonard Jerome Derry 257 W Cornwall St
Levister James Frank 5606 Henry Av
Lewandowski Wallace 1807−19 Blair St
Lewis Bernard L 3717 Mt Vernon St
Lewis Wallace 36 W Rockland St
Lewis Wilhelmeania 8045 Temple Rd
Lilley Elbert L 1343 S 46th St
Lincoln Marion Jr 2239 Titan St
Lincoln Romaine 5147 Ludlow St
Lista Michael 1509 S 8th St
Logan Philip S 2640 Ellsworth St
London Jack 723 N 41st St
Love Geraldine 3508 N Sydenham St
Lovering Elliot 1923 N Marshall St
Ludovici Anthony M 12498 Sweet Briar Rd
Lyles Kevin 5005 Chestnut St
Mabry David 5450 Catharine St
Macalister Christia 7415 Rockwell
Mack Eva 1307 S Leithgow St
Madyun Abdul 1338 N Taney St
Magen Lawrence 1305 W Hoyamensing
Maguire Vincent Estate Rr 1
Mahon Hubert R Estate 7142 Wissinoming St
Malaughlin Agnes V 8829 Giuicuin Ave
Malbille Frank Estate 3629 Gdn St
Maldonado Yaschajar 4128 Claridge St
Malish Lenard Stuart 1845−47 N 6th St
Malkin Ann 2954 N Hicks St
Malky Mehsin Al 623 Garland St Unit A
Mancini Angelina Se Cor 8th Bainbridge St
Manion Joseph J Estate 2015 Beaver Ave
Manosca Leopoldo 2466 Frankford Ave
Manosca Romeo 2467 Frankford Ave
Maranca Alexander Maranca Albert Liberty Bell
Marchiafava Stella 2220 S Lee
Mariano Joseph Mariano Teresa 1414 S Bancroft
Markus Terry 2838 Waterloo St
Martin Eleanor M 624 Wilder St
Martin Rubin 2906 Wharton St
Martinez Nelson 4314 N Fairhill St
Massey Darby 1230 Kater St
Maui Friedrich Marion Maui Marian 2159 E Cambria St
Mauras Denzyl 5213 N 2nd St
Maxwell Murray Peter Sr 3854 Wyalusing Ave
Mayers Lillie 4156 W Girard Ave
Mayfield Amanda L 62 E Seymour St
Mcardle Edna 835 S 56th St
Mccarthy John 1527 S Beily St
Mcclure Samuel 2223 Wallace
Mccrystal Patrick 5536 Crowson St
Mccullough Raymond 49th And Lancaster Ave
Mcdonald Edward Mcdonald George 1515 N Cadwallader S
Mcevoy James P Jr 2822 Winton St
Mcfarland Thomas Estate 2409 Alleghany
Mcglawn Walter 3810 Rrish St
McGrath Agnes Estate 1428 S Geunther
Mcguire Earl 44 E Price St
Mchenry John H Jr Mchenry Dennis J 183 Red Cedar Dr
Mckellar Rubin 5505 Crowson St
Mckeown Anne G Mckeown Anne C 544 Cheltenham Ave
Mclaughlin Anna 8829 Giuicuin Ave
Mclaughlin Nicole L 5113 Newhall St
Mcmahon Mary 5833 Chester Ave
Mcmorriss A Estate 13 W Stampins Ln
Mcmullen Ruth M 2520 Firth St
Mcnichol Dennis J Jr 2830 South 56th St
Medina Julita 3043 Amber St
Meister Helen 1212 Andie
Melendez Julia Lopez 3428 Front St
Melnick Thomas 8329 Eastwick Ave
Mendez Mary Varga 5508 N American St
Menough William M 1721 N28
Mension John H 442 N Holly St
Mertz Harry 3230 E St
Michell David B 2135 Kennedy St
Mignone Michael 3428 Kip St
Miles Willie N 405 S 60th St
Milla Benjamin 6320 Baynton St
Miller Clara 1618 S Lawrence St
Miller Kathleen 1803 Roselyn St
Miller William 6045 Wister St
Milligan Robert T 107 Gates St
Milling Sarah R 3062 N Leithgow St
Milton Waites 1511 Mayland St
Minor Calvin W 4821 Florence Ave
Mitchell Elizabeth 1537 S 21st St
Mitchell Emanuel A 7026 Georgian Rd
Mitchell Richard 1807 W 67th Ave
Mole Lanyetta Alyce 444 E Mechanic St
Molino Charles A 7146 Oakland St
Monroe Gerald P 2309 E Letterly St
Montier Hiran J 1161 Dorrance St
Moore Anna 1443 Lawrence
Moore Harriet 5528 Cedar Ave
Moore William 3308 N 16th St
Morales Juanita 714 S 58th St
Morris Dorothy 353 West Queen Ln
Morris Jason 2633 Earp St
Mosley Oliver 2031 S 5th St
Moszkowicz Edward M 127 E Albanus St
Mukhalian Martinh 1702 Mgusal St
Mukhalian Teresa 1702 Mgusal St
Muse Jennie Mae 615 N 39th St
Mwagala Hugo 1923 Reed St
Myers Elsie D 5900 W Oxford St
Myles Leroy A 2048 Mountain St
Nasuti Marie 620 Cantrell St
National Temple Non Profit Corp 3001−15 N 12th St
Neary Dorothy M 559 Comly St
Nelson Joseph L 7232 Valy Ave
Nguyen Cong Pham 2141 Simpson St
Nguyen Lam Kim 6028 Trinity St
Niedzialek Nellie 811 W Lehigh Ave
Norton Thomas E 4406 Benner St
Norwoos George 5851 Market St
Nuccio Josephine G 368 Daly St
Obrien Francis C 2214 Bonaffon Ter
Otoole Geraldine Ann 517 Alcott St
Outlaw Dense S 3224 W Susquehanna Av
Page Addie 1216 S 18th St
Page Shirley 5854 Montrose St
Paige Carlos Md 547 W Westmoreland St
Palmer Jeanne 1522 N 8th St
Palmer Teddymon Carlos 6966 Cedar Rk Ave
Parker Victoria 4641 N Marvine St
Parks Russell 1613 S Calisto
Parks Wilkins Mccoy 7826 Willims Ave
Parson Rufus Estate 2626 N Lomisset
Passeri Maria 1629 S 40th
Patterson Elizabet C 5440 Ansdowne
Patterson James H 5440 Ansdowne
Pearl Kramer 10859 Farlin Ter
Pearlstein Bernice Estate 557 N Indiana St
Pender Margaret 1614 Wingohocking St
Peraze Florenc 4123 Lancaster Ave
Perry Lillian 1326 S Garnet St
Persia John Persia Ruth 5056 Hoopls
Pfeiffer Helga H Pfeiffer Mark G 350 Zane St
Phila Real Estate Development Corp 5329 W Oxford St
Philadelphia Redevelopment Llc 1547 N Front St
Phillips Jerome 5528 Sprague St
Phillips William H Jr 6422 Trinity Plc A/K/A Trinity
Pinarath 3123−25 Wharton St
Pitts Virginia 635 Mckean St
Plitt Joseph F 423 E Eleanor St
Polk Lottie C 2729 N Sydenham St
Polk Senora 132 W Duval St
Pomianek Josephine Pomianek Walter 6011 Greenway
Post Brandon L 7424 20th St
Potts Authur S 5702 N 7th St
Pounds James W 2310 Moore St
Powell David L 439 Hansberry St
Powell Walter T 5300 Race St
Powers Lawrence F 2318 Margaret St
Prejsnar David 7827 Devon St
Prendergast William G 6144 Edmund St
Price John Albert 3420 N Orianna St
Provenzano Salvatore A 1441 Dickinson St
Pullman Paulin E Ogontr Olney Ave
Pusey Jean O 6653 Cornelius St
Quinn James J Estate 1106 Wake
Quinn Sarah V 1927 N Philip St
Rabboni El 1506 Poplar St
Rafferty Thomas M 721 Daly St
Ralls David R Jr 1259 S Peach St
Ramos Lilian D 3860 Kipling Place
Randolph Shirl 1856 N Bucknell St
Ratner Fred 2437 S Beulah St
Rawley Douglas 1818 E Madison St
Ray Jean R 4526 Salmon
Raymond Gillespie Estate RR1
Raynor Michael W 1925 Princeton Ave
Readdy Simeon R 4316 Wyalusing Ave
Reed David 418 Pensdale St
Reese Francine S 1538 N Allison St
Reinhart George W 6316 N 21st St
Reliable Sewer Cleaners 3548 Old York Rd
Rendall Charles Estate 3121 Alvin St
Reta Vietmeir Estate 2728 Library Rd
Reynolds Alred G 2029 E Rush St
Rich Brian 1523 Sol St
Rider George E 1524 S Cleveland St
Righter Rose 1527 S Beily St
Rinde Barbara 1847 E Cambria St
Rios Margarita 4936 Ella St
Ritman Morris 2125 Tyson Ave
Rivera Gomez Anselmo 4944 N 8th St
Robbins Alfonso W 426−28 N Sloan St
Roberts Gustave Estate RR1
Roberts Sandra 2008 W Stella St
Robinson Michael 5139 Pulaski Ave
Robinson Robert 1336 S 51st St
Rodan Management Inc 6148 Upland St
Rodriguez Francisco Perez Jr 5219 N 9th St
Roesch Marie T 4819 Ansuh
Roho Maairifa 5536 Chancellor St
Roman Jean 7919 Rugby
Rose Annie Estate Rr 2 Box 45
Rowe Dencil 4233 Otter St
Royal Troy 4520 N 12th St
Ruggiano Annette 1722 Watkins St
Ruth Goldhagen Estate 60 & Pine
Saalfrank Clifford 3034 N Haileluem
Sackett Noris Estate 644 Terick St
Salahuddin Rashid 1312 S May St
Sanchez Pedro Roman 2047 N Philip St
Sanders Orsby 947 N 48th St
Sanford Angelique J 2813 Stiles St
Santiago Angel 1727 S 4th St
Santiago Rafael Jr 491 Sanger St
Santos Luis O 5832 N Howard St
Santousso Richard 6642 Yocum St
Save Me Lord Faith Ministry Inc 1853 & 1855 Hoffman St(Rears)
Scalzo Julia Estate 48 E Sharport St
Scarborough James R 1939 Plymouth St
Schultz Howard 221 Gaul
Schwartz Shaun L 3008 N A St
Scott Benjamin F 3234 N 15th St
Scott Daniel S Jr 5611 Florence Ave
Seib Richard W 2637 So Hobson
Semann Raymond 2716 S Marshall St
Session Dallas 5433 Malcolm St
Seuffert Fred 2741 Eddington St
Shannon Idell 5426 Baltimore Ave
Shapiro Philip 3308 Kensington Ave
Shaw Charles 259 E Penn St
Shubert Emmitt A 7536 E Tulpehocken St
Shulman Benjamin Estate 5633 Provident Rd
Sibert Valrie 7578 Mayland Rd
Sicoli Salvatore J 220 E Haines St
Siegrist Charles F 1943 E Cumberland St
Sills Marcia A Trustee 2140 Oakford St
Simmons Blanche 174 E Ontario St
Simmons Joseph K 6725 Woolston Ave
Simmons Keith L 869 N Preston St
Simmons Purnell 7021 Upland St
Simpson Eric 1706 W Wingohocking St
Skillen Clara G 2326 Firth St
Smalls Lawrence 2612 W Lehigh Ave
Smith Hilda 6503 N 6 St Oak Ln
Smith Irene 5113 N Marvine St
Smith Juanita M 3022 N Judson St
Smith Karen 4536 Fernhill Rd
Smith Karen L 1718 W Edgeley St
Smith Lucius 333 E Elwood St
Smith Thomas H 139 N Hutingdon
Smith William C 3013 N Croskey St
Snead Percy Jr 5969 Trinity St
Southwark Eastern Neighbothood Enterpris 1440 S 5th St
Spain Anthony 3254 Germantown Ave
Spanier William J 3042 Saul
Spencer Elijah T 936 N 13th St
Staten Kevin L 6562 N Uber St
Stephens Alfonzo 624 E Lippincott St
Steth Raymond 132 N 50th St
Stevenson Jerome C 6114 Chestnut St
Stills Milton Jr 5025 N Warnock St
Stoker Gerald E Stoker Marion 2433 E Elm
Stott Edwin Estate 4728 Mercett
Strong Rosa 2459 N 18th St
Subsidized Affordable Housing Lp Ii 6323 Saybrook Ave
Summers Dorothy 1836 N 17th St
Superior Ventures Inc 4023 W Girard Ave
Swanigan Ba 2029 W Nedro Ave
Swisher Joyce A 7200 Marsden St
Sydnor Virginia Ruth 216 W Fisher Ave
Szefczak Adam 936 N Warmock
Talbert Clemon 5219 Beaumont Ave Aka St
Tann Louis 2038 Morris St
Taylor Edward C 24 E Hortter St
Taylor Pamela 5630 Willows Ave
Teleky Stephen 432 W Venango St
Thatcher Ida 1933 E Cumberland St
Theodore R Knight Inc 942 W Erie Ave
Thomas Charlotte A 6509 N 16th St
Thomas Corbin W 259 S 60th St
Thomas Dorothy K 5831 Ladsdown Ave
Thompson George E 1935 S Bonsall St
Tierno Edmond A 1016 Dickinson St
Toler Arthur 5510 Warrington Av
Tompkins William 5151 Reno St
Topalidis Michael 2743 N 47th St
Torres Genaro A 5427 Discher St
Tucker Ann Trustee 6540 N Beechwood St
Ubaonu Ernest 6051 Elmwood St
Uncle Bills Time Out Inc 5249 N Warnock St
United Security Building And Loan Associ 2226 N Delhi St
Valasquez Collado 2227 Titan St
Valderama Peter E 3326 Salmon St
Vance Romie Jr 12 N 42nd St
Vandegrift Harold R 542−44 N 54th St
Vanhorn Katherine Vanhorn James 1429 Marston St
Vogel Richard E Jr 1643 Granite St
Vokes Grace 2912 North Bonsall
Walker John Francis 2053 E Arizona St
Walker Kenneth 3229 Morning Glory Rd
Walker Myles South 17th St
Waller Singleman Reuben 1919 N Uber St
Wang Helen 2135 Walnut St Unit 202
Ward Joan 4614 Strahle St
Ward Trent E 26 West Southampton Ave
Ward William Estate 2045a N John Russel Cir Elkins Park
Wardell Davis 216 W Fisher Ave
Warner Dolores B 2112 Mountain St
Warson Alice C 2132 Sears St
Waterloo George 1947 E Cumberland St
Weldn John D 6109 Colgate St
Wells Henry 37 W Upsal St
Weng Helen 2618 Columbia
Weser Elizabet 1608 St Mark
Wesley Stella Wesley Louis 3924 I St
West Willa Mae 4716 Wayne Ave
Weston Holly 6201 N 11th St
Whartenby Theresa 535 Knorr St
White Charles 2000 S 8th St
White Stephen A 3900 W Girard Ave
White Watson Queen E 2244 Reed St
Whitman Warren J Estate 401 Fountain St
Widman Lawrence 2539 N Hutchinson St
Wilhite Paul 1080 Alcott St
Wilhite Paul 1440 E Bristol St
Wilkerson Michael 812 W Huntingdon St
William Bruce 1044 E Upsal St
Williams Oscard 3245 '' A '' St
Williams Robert 914 E Price St
Wilson Catherine 1609 Germantown Ave
Wilson Dennis Jr 2727 N 29th St
Wilson John W 5228 Pulaski Ave
Wilson Lloyd 3715 N 16th St
Wilson Ralph 1217 S Harmony St
Wilson Rita Administratrix 144 N Wanamaker St
Wilson Samuel 4614 Hawthorne St
Wing Shirley 2131 Moore St
Woodley Fernando J 7008 Cresheim Rd
Wright Edward A 218 S Alden St
Wright Juanita 232 N 52nd St
Wyatt Elizabeth M 1517 Latona St
Wyszywaniuk Maria 2225 Woble St
Yaegel William A 4248 Lawndale Ave
Yancey Michael 1228 N St Bernard St
Yeon Byung Choi 2001 S 7th St
Young Augustus Jr 3406 N 22nd St
Young Timothy 1928 N Na St
Yusavage Michael 1423 N Franklin St
Zeigler Evelyn 1340 S Bouvier St
Zera Victoria E 2637
Zherelyev Ilya 9228 Blue Grass Rd Unit 9
Zorbas George 320 E Somerset St
Zuber Benny 1337 N Hancock St
Pike County
A Abramov Valeriy 309 Canoebrook Dr Blooming Grove Towns Pa 18428
Adams Randolph Po Box 163 Matamoras Pa 18336
Albano Jean Po Box 133 Bushkill Pa 18324
Alikas Karen 59 Moonbeam Cir Hawley Pa 18428
Ammenwerth Cory 810 Appaloosa Ct Hemlock Farms Pa 18428
Angelakakis Demetris 1264 Pine Ridge Bushkill Pa 18324
Angiulli Millicent 170 Wild Meadows Dr Dingman's Ferry Pa 18328
Aqua Pennsylvania I Hcr 6 Box 6040 Hawley Pa 18428
Arce Rodolfo Arce Martha 87 Heavely Valy Tafton Pa 18464
Austin Alice M RR 2 Box 2070 Shohola Pa 18458
B Banta Silvia Po Box 1062 Milford Pa 18337
Barillo Ronald 406 James St Po Box 1378 Milford Pa 18337
Barnett Wilby 1694 Pine Ridge Bushkill Pa 18324
Beberick Martha Po Box 741 Bushkill Pa 18324
Beebe Matthew 21 First St Apt 3 Matamoras Pa 18336
Behney Mary Po Box 435 Paupack Pa 18451
Benjamin Amy 1st Rd Tafton Pa 18464
Bennett Stephen Bennett Clare 153 Wisperwood Dr Dingmans Fry Pa 18328
Bernard Kelly Po Box 135 Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Beylik Gregory 245 Wild Acres Dr Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Bilodeau Dolores 3234 Hemlock Farms Hawley Pa 18428
Blair Ottille Fosterhill Milford Pa 18337
Blumberg Matthew 113 Fern Place Milford Pa 18337
Blumfield John 3784 Sunrise Lk Milford Pa 18337
Borbely Zoltan 2nd And Ann St Milford Pa 18337
Bossart Marilee Bossart Maureen Box 1528 Hemlock Farms Hawley Pa 18428
Boyd Charles 148 Tunnel Rd Milford Pa 18337
Brengel Nicholas 174 Birch Leaf Dr Milford Pa 18337
Brennan Regina RR 1 Box 80 Dingmans Fry Pa 18328
Broderick Edward 164 Marina Way Greentown Pa 18426
Brodman Jane 79 Wickes Rd Bushkill Pa 18324
Brown Christian 1350 Saw Creek Estates Bushkill Pa 18324
Brown Kevin C/O Progressive Health Of Pa 112 Eharford St Milford Pa 18337
Brown Stephanie 113 Pine Tr Rd Matamoras Pa 18336
Bruner Kevin 217 Prospect St Hawley Pa 18428
Brussel Elaine Po Box 132 Lackawaxen Pa 18435
Burmil Adrienne 450 Saw Creek Es Bushkill Pa 18324
Burriesci Nicholas 1215 Rte 507 Grentown Pa 18426
C C G Photography Hc 67 Box 45 Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Cabrera Harold 3561 Chelsea Ct Bushkill Pa 18324
Campbell Jeffry Po Box 75 Dingman Ferry Pa 18328
Cancer Ctr Upp Delaware Vally 113 Pocono Dr Milford Pa 18337
Caraturo Liane 108 Forest Dr Apt 11 Milford Pa 18337
Carbone Brenda 939 Saw Creek Est Bushkill Pa 18324
Carlin William Carlin Louise 911 Hudson St Hawley Pa 18428
Carter Scott RR 1 Po Box 101e Milford Pa 18337
Caton Amanda 1402 Rte 739 Dingsman Ferry Pa 18328
Charles Steuhl & Sons Po Box 97 Greeley Pa 18425
Charter One 21 First St Apt 3 Matamoras Pa 18336
Christ Nancy Christ David 135 Cornelia Ln Milford Pa 18337
Ciupak John 149 Bennett Ave Unit I Milford Pa 18337
Coakley Rosemary Coakley Megan 1615 Hemlock Farms Hawley Pa 18428
Coakley Rosemary Coakley Timothy 1615 Hemlock Farms Hawley Pa 18428
Coleman Monica RR 1 Box 1008 Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Computing Solutions 206 Ave F Matamoras Pa 18336
Corrigan Devin 112 Bellemonte Ave Hawley Pa 18428
Cossu Patricia 442 Ranchln Bushkill Falls Pa 18324
Costello Gerard RR 2 Box 2626 Shohola Pa 18458
Crane Maybert A Est 207 Pennsylvania Ave Apt 1 Matamoras Pa 18336
Cruz Anthony 253 Wickes Rd Bushkill Pa 18324
Culbreath Chris 762 Saw Creek Estates Bushkill Pa 18324
Culhane Denis Jr 187 Pocano Mtn Lake Bushkill Pa 18324
Curtin William 2928 Hemlock Farms Lords Valley Pa 18428
Custer Brett 128 At The Falls Bushkill Pa 18324
D Dean Clyde Township Rd 395 Hawley Pa 18428
Dehaven Grace PO Box 470 Greentown Pa 18426
Dellert Marilyn Po Box 406a Shohola Pa 18458
Delling Grace 402 Brd St Milford Pa 18337
Demaris David Demaris Aninna 3066 Sunrise Lk Milford Pa 18337
Desantis Carol RR 2 Box 112 Bushkill Pa 18324
Desena Frank 3447 Hemlock Farms Lords Valley Pa 18428
Detrick Britton Detrick Sandra 66 Saw Creek Est Bushkill Pa 18324
Diaz Michael 42 Saw Creek Est Bushkill Pa 18324
Dickison Mary Rd 2 Box 640 Dingmans Ferr Pa 18328
Dochnahl Harold 404 Church St Hawley Pa 18428
Dolan Jeannie RR 1 Box 28 Hawley Pa 18428
Dolan Jeannine RR 1 Box 28 Hawley Pa 18428
Duffy William J C/O Whitetail Construction Inc 63 Bluebird Dr Bushkill Pa 18324
Dunn Joseph Dunn Lydia 203 Sarah Milford Pa 18337
Dutta Sujit 378 Ranchlands Bushkill Pa 18324
Dzyak John 452 Pocono Mtn Lk Est Bushkill Pa 18324
E Ed Nikles Custom Builders Inc 104 Barnett Ave Milford Pa 18337
Eisner Marton 201 Fox Rd Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
F Fedorka Anna Est Of Po Box 126 Matamoras Pa 18336
Feinhals William Po Box 741 Bushkill Pa 18324
Fennell John Fennell Helen Po Box 121 Tafton Pa 18464
Foley John Po Box 496 Millrift Pa 18340
Frace Donald Frace Barry 671 Old Greentown Rd Greentown Pa 18426
French Alicia French John RR1 Box 1204 Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Fulton Nelden Box 213 Dingmans Ferr Pa 18328
G Gaeta Susan 1573 Pine Rdg Bushkill Pa 18324
Galimi Matthew 119 Forest Ct Hawley Pa 18428
Gentes Rudolph Estate Po Box 52 Shohola Pa 18458
Giacalone Elizabeth 104 Cottonwood Dr Hawley Pa 18428
Gibson Keith 159 Oak Ridge Dr Milford Pa 18337
Glatz Gennaro 113 Ruffed Grouse Dr Greentown Pa 18426
Glodzik Krzysztof 782 Saw Creek Estates Bushkill Pa 18324
Gobin Nizamudeen 101 Pedersen Ridge Rd Milford Pa 18337
Goldfarb Norma Goldfarb Neil Hemlock Farms Po Box 1537 Hawley Pa 18428
Gonzalez John 3350 Sunrise Lk Milford Pa 18337
Gonzalez Misael 1672 Pine Ridge Bushkill Pa 18324
Grafman Semion 54 Oak Mountain Dr Hawley Pa 18428
Graham Joyce 126 Green Acres Ct Milford Pa 18337
Greck Frank RR1 Box 850 Hawley Pa 18428
Gregory Carolann Po Box 112 RR 2 Bushkill Pa 18324
Gross Margaret 110 W High St Milford Pa 18337
Gwynn Mary PO Box 148 Hawley Pa 18428
H Haese Robert 271 Ranch Lands Bushkill Pa 18324
Hall Patricia 280 Hemlock Farms Hawley Pa 18428
Harris Morton Po Box 1a Lackawaxen Pa 18435
Harty Gilbert Hc Box 530 1 Greeley Pa 18425
Heidemann Alexander Heidemann Jennifer 2506 Gold Key Estates Milford Pa 18337
Helinek Marilyn Box 3716 Sunrise Lake Milford Pa 18337
Hendrickson Rose 116 Cardinal Dr Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Hennessey Lillian 603 Ave H Delaware Run Apt 112 Matamoras Pa 18336
Hicks Phyllis Estate 206 Ave K Matamoras Pa 18336
Higgins Arthur 193 Mountain Top Lackawaxen Pa 18435
Houck Edna Estate RR 1 Greentown Pa 18426
Hourani George M Dba Born To Build Llc 134 Kokolias Ln Matamoras Pa 18336
Hovey Bruce 12418 Marcel Lakes Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Howey Emily Rd 2 Box 640 Dingmans Ferr Pa 18328
I International Connection Inc 803 Saw Creek Ests Bushkill Pa 18324
Iorlano Peter 809 Dogwood Lords Valley Pa 18428
Irons Antoinettea 330 Wickes Rd Bushkill Pa 18324
J Jackson Dennis Po Box 191 Milford Pa 18337
Jaekel Ernest Jaekel Joan 125 Oak Manor Dr Milford Pa 18337
Jagger Mildred RR 1 Box 134c Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Jankowski Mariusz 1194 Dorchester Dr Bushkill Pa 18324
Jiava Catherine Po Box 1103 Milford Pa 18337
Johns Power Equipment C/O J Fredericks 215 Rte 6 Milford Pa 18337
Johnson Katherine 101 Fugi Ln Milford Pa 18337
Johnson Pamela J Hc 67 Box 301 Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Jordan Walter Jordan Ruth Po Box 576 Tafton Pa 18464
K Kalpin Kathryn 258 Wickes Rd Bushkill Pa 18324
Karanu Kagure 40 Dogwood Cir Bushkill Pa 18324
Keene Kenneth 15 Williams Dr Milford Pa 18337
Kelly Carolyn 2183 Hemlock Farms Lords Valley Pa 18428
Kelly Constance B 1573 Pine Rdg Bushkill Pa 18324
Kiesel Flora Estate RR 1 Milford Pa 18337
Kropf Diana RR2 Box 849 Hawley Pa 18428
Kudrich Diana Kudrich Eric 101 Ave K Matamoras Pa 18336
L Ladwig Diane 578 Rtes 6 209 Milford Pa 18337
Ladwig Robert H Jr 578 Rtes 6 & 209 Milford Pa 18337
Larsen Tore 220 Columbus Ave Hawley Pa 18428
Lawler Joyce 117 Spencer Rd Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Leon Joseph Leon June 243 Bellemonte Ave Hawley Pa 18428
Leonard Joseph Leonard Judith 102 Hemlock Rd Shohola Pa 18458
Lewis Billy 165 Upper Lakeview Dr Hawley Pa 18428
Locicero Janice 24 Frances Ln Greentown Pa 18426
Lords Valley Bld 647 Rte 739 Lords Valley Pa 18428
Loss Theresa 75 Gapview Cir Bushkill Pa 18324
Luhrs Ace Home Cent PO Box L Milford Pa 18337
M Marroccolo Angelo 420 Saw Creek Est Bushkill Pa 18324
Martinez Ebelen 104 Stag Ln Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Mcdonnell Kathleen 416 Penn Ave Hawley Pa 18428
Mckenna Patricia 423 Hudson St Hawley Pa 18428
Mckenzie William 1210 Delaware Dr Matamoras Pa 18336
Mckeon Scott Po Box 1698 Hemlock Farms Hawley Pa 18428
Mcpartlin James Po Box 104 Matamoras Pa 18336
Michael Passante T Pml 150 Bushkill Pa 18324
Mikes Laundry Equipment Supply Inc 4288 Conashaugh La Es Milford Pa 18337
Miles Traisha 116 Teak Dr Green Town Pa 18426
Millen Frank L Hc 8 Box 811 Hawley Pa 18428
Miller Albert 184 Lakeview Cir Hawley Pa 18428
Modera Dolores Po Box 621 Milford Pa 18337
Muir House The 102 Rte 2001 Milford Pa 18337
N Nardolillo Tina 3001 Hemlock Farms Hawley Pa 18428
National Claims Information Systems Inc Po Box 463 Bushkill Pa 18324
Nelson Doris L Hc 1 Box 170 Rt 590 Greeley Pa 18425
Newman Christopher Michael Po Box 1331 Milford Pa 18337
Newnam Christophe 619 Fifth St Apt 2 Milford Pa 18337
Notaro Catherine Notaro Neil 3137 Hemlock Farms Hawley Pa 18428
O Oamil Inga Cust 104 Mountain Top Dr Milford Pa 18337
Obrien Michelle Obrien Keith 166 Butternut St Dingsmans Ferry Pa 18328
Oleary Kevin 47 Fawn Lake Forest Hawlsy Pa 18428
P Parker Catherine Parker Gene 411 Ave O Matamoras Pa 18336
Paterson Dorothy Rr 1 Box 1660 Shohola Pa 18458
Peltonen Kathleen 252 Forest Ridge Dr Hawley Pa 18428
Petaccio Harry PO Box 229 Rowaland Pa 18457
Petrein Virginia 110 Elderberry Aly Milford Pa 18337
Poperetchny Alexander 176 Mtain Lk Dr Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Powertec Inc Ste B 578 Rte 6 & 209 Milford Pa 18337
Pribitnowsky Matthew C RR 1 Box 1396 2 Shohola Pa 18458
Pribitnowsky Sheri L C/O M C Pribitnowsky RR 1 Box 1396 2 Shohola Pa 18458
Proctor Michael Scott Proctor Sandra Propst Box 129 Hawley Pa 18428
Purdon Daniel 140 Robin Way Lackawaxen Pa 18435
R Raeven Agnes 102 Sawkill Rd Milford Pa 18337
Ramos Susanne 1482 Pine Rdg Bushkill Pa 18324
Reinhold George A Jr Reinhold Eric Box 257 Tafton Pa 18464
Reyes Santiago Reyes Juana 286 The Gln Tamiment Pa 18371
Rickett Marguerite Rickett Stanton 306 W Harford St Milford Pa 18337
Rivera Guillermo 3567 Kensington Dr Bushkill Pa 18324
Roberts Gerald Jr Box 213 Dingmans Ferr Pa 18328
Rocha Ralph 166 North Lake Dr Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Roche Steven 113 W Shore Dr Shohola Pa 18458
Roehm James 404 Church St Hawley Pa 18428
Rogers Thomas 142 Wickes Rd Bushkill Pa 18324
Ryan Durosky RR 5 Box 5135 Bushkill Pa 18324
S Sa Frederick 169 Valy View Rd Greentown Pa 18426
Sallese Nicholas Rd 1 Box 54 Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Sanchez Dario 106 Ann St Milford Pa 18337
Sandman Frederick 169 Valy View Rd Greentown Pa 18426
Santos John Fosterhill Milford Pa 18337
Sargent James Roberts Ln Milford Pa 18337
Sauer Dolores Sauer Edwin 22 Couger Ct Dingmans Fry Pa 18328
Savaro Natalie 3377 Hemlock Farm Hawley Pa 18428
Schaeffer Richard G Hc 1 Box 337 Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Schmidt Roy 123 Saw Creek Est Bushkill Pa 18324
Scholl Catherine M Hc 1 Box 1335 Tafton Pa 18464
Schwartz Joseph 4009 Milford Lndg Twsp Of Westfall Pa 18337
Sciangula Angela Charles D Sciangula Jr An 265 Pioner Ct Lackawaxen Pa 18435
Sciangula Charles C/O C D Sciangula Jr 265 Pioner Ct Lackawaxen Pa 18435
Scott Madeline 170 Saw Creek E Bushkill Pa 18324
Serrano Shaina PO Box 116 Bushkill Pa 18324
Sherlock Randy PO Box 892 Milford Pa 18337
Skala Thomas Box 982 Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Skinner Joan 90 Oak S Matamoras Pa 18336
Smith Buttina RR 2 Box 194 Hawley Pa 18428
Smith Donald L Hc 1 Box 1791 Tafton Pa 18464
Smith George 212 The Gln Tamiment Pa 18371
Snead Liza Box 5 Milford Pa 18337
Solverson Richard Hotel Rd Rowland Pa 18457
Soucy Marie Soucy Neal RR 1 Box 28 Hawley Pa 18428
Soucy Marie Rr 1 Box 28 Hawley Pa 18428
Stalzer Joseph E 140 Mountian Lake Estates Hawley Pa 18428
Stewart Alice 107 Harley Sq Greeley Pa Greeley Pa 18425
Stickle Greg Po Box 1641 Milford Pa 18337
Struble Frederick 4355 Conashaugh Lake Milford Pa 18337
Summerell R L 105 Conifer Ln Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Swiggens Jim 559 Saw Creek Estates Bushkill Pa 18324
T Tansky Boris 3377 Hemlock Farm Hawley Pa 18428
Taylor Ernest 3531 Sunrise Lake Milford Pa 18337
Tecanhuenue Andres PO Box 299 Matamoras Pa 18336
Tobin Philip 700 First St Matamoras Pa 18336
Torapovski Anton 750 Saw Creek Estates Bushkill Pa 18324
Toribio Rinyer 3373 Wikes Rd Bushkill Pa 18324
Trainer Edward Re Paul Nemeth Dec D Hci Po Box 1076 Tafton Pa 18464
Tri State Medical Associates Pc Po Box 219 906 Penn Matamoras Pa 18336
Trynz Allan 2311 Hemlock Farms Hawley Pa 18428
Tucker Patrick 962 Rte 507 Greentown Pa 18426
V Valdes Alan 485 River Rd Millrift Pa 18340
Vanderbilt Garey 12371 Marcell Lake Estates Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Vanderzee Edward Po Box 532 Milford Pa 18337
Vario Vito 201 Wild Acres Dr RR 1 Box 575 Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Villanueva Tricia 3350 Sunrise Lk Milford Pa 18337
W Walker Jessica Lynn 112 Quinn Ter Milford Pa 18337
Walker Kasey James 112 Quinn Ter Milford Pa 18337
Weber Louise E Hc 8 Box 811 Hawley Pa 18428
Weicht Ingrid 338 Pocono Mountain Lake Ests Bushkill Pa 18324
Welker William 45 Walker Lk Shohola Pa 18458
Weston Scott Rd 1 Box 750 Dingmans Ferry Pa 18328
Wetzel Oradell Box 231 15 Greeley Pa 18425
White Douglas North Colony Cove Rd Hc 1 B Tafton Pa
Wild Dorothy Po Box 132 Lackawaxen Pa 18435
Williams Perlene 1549 Pine Ridge Bushkill Pa 18324
Wilson Melynda 136 Brinkhill Rd Greentown Pa 18426
Woolford Wayne 269 Oakhill Rd Hawley Pa 18428
Wright Kenneth 1368 Pine Ridge Bushkill Pa 18324
Wuchter Shaun RR1 Box 69c Greentown Pa 18426
X Xenos George 16 Tinker Ln Hawley Pa 18428
Y Yetter Eric 122 Boulder Dr Hawley Pa 18428
Young Thomas 3716 Sunrise Lk Milford Pa 18337
Your Design Team Inc Po Box 409 Hawley Pa 18428
Potter County
A Amidon Sandra J337 Toad Hollow Rd Coudersport PA 16915
Armstrong Deana 508 N Main St Coudersport PA 16915
B Birosh Leonart 1 Box 92 Roulette PA 16746
Booth James 67 Sherman St Galeton PA 16922
Boyles Tru P 127 Jander Run Rd Shinglehouse PA 16748
Buckler Transport In PO Box 269 Roulette PA 16746
C Calabrese William M 111 Germania St Galeton PA 16922
Campbell Richard Estate Germania St Galeton PA 16922
Cole Phyllis L PO Box 93 Harrison Valley PA 16927
Comes Nathan D 419 Main St Roulette PA 16746
D Daub Dorothy M PO Box 23 Shinglehouse PA 16748
E Elder Aida L Estate RR 2 Genesee PA
F Faiths Café 08 Main St Roulette PA 16746
G G E Hults Inc 607 N Main St Coudersport PA 16915
Gill Jeffrey R 306 S West St Coudersport PA 16915
Glover Judy L Po Box 166 Genesee PA 16923
Goodenough Edward L RR 3 Box 208 Coudersport PA 16915
H Haines Rebecca Honeoye Haven 212 Shinglehouse PA 16748
Haskins Steve L Po Box 115ulysses PA16948
Headwaters Oasis C/O M Palmatier 456 Pump Sta Rd Genesee PA 16923
Heller Charles Q 25 Jeans Ln Coudersport PA Coudersport PA 16915
Heymann Libbie L Estate 401 N West St Coudersport PA 16915
Horst Robert H 1430 Germania Rd Galeton PA 16922
I I Link Inc V 712 N Main St Coudersport PA 16915
J Jackson Wilhelmina 123 Sherman St Galeton PA 16922
Joseph C/O Estate 1032 Whitney Creek Rd Coudersport PA 16915
K Kistner Joyce Estate RR 1 Roulette PA 16746
Kistner Joyce Estate Second St Roulette PA 16746
Kistner Katherine Estate RR 1 roulette PA 16746
Kozik Joseph R776 Paul Hollow Rd Galeton PA 16922
L Latimore Samantha PO Box 93 Mills PA 16937
Level 3 Telcove 65 Damascus Rd Cowdersport PA 16915
Lloyd Princeengler Aveshinglehouse PA 16748
M Milchuck Joseph P 3rd 42 Milchuck Ln Po Box 724 Coudersport PA 16915
Mill Stream Inn Inc 918 East Second St Coudersport PA 16915
Mitchell Carolynne A 240 Smt Staustin PA 16720
Montgomery Palmer Estaterr 2 Coudersport PA 16915
N Neighbor Era G Main At Water Strts Coudersport PA 16915
Neighborhood Internet Main At Water Strts Coudersport PA 16915
Northwest Savings Bank 42 Milchuck Ln Po Box 724 Coudersport PA 16915
Nrk Of New Jersey Inccost Of Services Main At Water Strts Coudersport PA16915
O Olosky Mariankaren Reed 392 Ridge Rd Genesee PA 16923
P Palmatier Josh A 1050 Johnson Rd Ulysses PA 16948
Pelchy Ray 30 Upper Lacoudersport PA 16915
Peters Barbara A1385 Us Hwy 6 W Galeton PA 16922
Petrencsik Edna M16 1st Stgaleton PA 16922
Pippys Grub N Tuff 1327 East Second St Coudersport PA 16915
Pippys Grubb And Stuff 1327 E 2nd St Coudersport PA 16915
Prince Tess A Engler Aveshingle House PA 16748
Q Qtron Inc 712 N Main Stcoudersport PA 16915
R Rawson Charles E 47 Fairview Avegaleton PA 16922
Remax Real Estatecost Of Svcs Job Ctr Main At Water Strts Coudersport PA 16915
Remax Unitedcost Of Svcs Job Ctr Main At Water Strts Coudersport PA 16915
Rouse James 680 Academy Stulysses PA 16948
S Samtercimino Shari Cpo Box 48roulette PA 16746
Saulter Delores E Estate 205 Mill St Coudersport PA 16915
Saulter Maisie 334 Steer Brook Rd Coudersport PA 16915
Seventh Day Adventist Church C/O Robert Monroe 10045 South Main St Coudersport PA 16915
Smith Alyene K Smith Vergil Honeoye Shinglehouse PA 16748
Smith Rose A cmhp Lot 33 Coudersport PA 16915
Snyder Kelli J PO Box 228 Roulette PA 16746
W Whitcomb Marion L PO Box 105 Coudersport PA 16915
White James C 7 W 1st St Coudersport PA 16915
Y Yeager Donna L PO Box 114 Roulette PA 16746
Schuylkill County
A A S Installation Stati 635 Pine St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Aaaa Trucking Inc 115 S Ctr St Aristes Pa 17901
Acker Claudette Po Box 262 Nuremberg Pa 18241
Adams Helen E Est S Main St Pine Grove Pa 17963
Adams Lee F Est 121 Saint John St Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Adams Lynn PO Box 31 Spring Glen Pa 17978
Aguilar Tiffany 234 South Chestnut St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Akumback Frances Estate 240 N Railrd Ave Frackville Pa 17931
Akumbak Ellen Estate 240 N Railrd Ave Frackville Pa 17931
Alex Walk Estate Main St Mahanoy Plane Pa 17949
Althouse Jeff 105 North George St Apt 1 Pottsville Pa 17901
Ambruck Anna 442 Riddle Coaldale Pa 18218
American Computer Assoc 207 South Balliet St Frackville Pa 17931
Androshick Anthony 227 South Jardin St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Angelo Evelyn M Estate 328 Pine St Minersville Pa 17954
Anthony Linda Rd 3 Box 3083 Pottsville Pa 17901
Armine Furrer Estate 21 S Centre St Pottsville Pa 17901
B Bambrick John 107 Spring St Tremont Pa 17981
Banko John Estate 402 S Wylam St Frackville Pa 17931
Barbieri Gregorio 258 W Howard Ave Coaldale Pa 18218
Barnum Harold 1515 Spg Gar New Ringgold Pa 17960
Bast Dorothy E Rural Rte 1 Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Bearmont Pet Shop 1816 E Grand Ave Tower City Pa 17980
Bechtloff Margaret Est 649 S Rte 183 Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Beem Ralph Beem Robert 121 North Main Shenandoah Pa 17976
Bellock Jean 538 Spring Gdn St Pottsville Pa 17901
Bellock Joseph 538 Spring Gdn St Pottsville Pa 17901
Belsak Beatrice RR 3 Box 4 New Ringgold Pa 17960
Benedict Anna Bowmans Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Benedict Joseph E Bowmans Mahanoycity Pa 17948
Bennie Margaret Estate RR 1 New Ringgold Pa 17960
Bensinger Roy Po Box 198 New Ringgold Pa 17960
Bergan Catharine Rd 2 Coul Castle Pottsville Pa 17901
Berger Laura 644 E Grand Ave Tower City Pa 17980
Berk Wagner Real Estate C/O C P Wagner 1084 Shady Ln Tamaqua Pa 18252
Betz Ruth 1119 Pottsville St Pottsville Pa 17901
Bingaman Norman R Estate 106 N Fifth St Minersville Pa 17954
Bittner Berry Rd 34 Box 353 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Black Christine Black Jared 813 Pinewood Dr Pottsville Pa 17901
Black Diamond St Machine Asoc Po Box 491 Minersville Pa 17954
Blaschak Coal Company Po Box 12 Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Boner Elizabet Boner Dorothy 1105 E Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Bonkoski Margaret Estate 27 South D Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Boyer Thomas H Cust Boyer Carrie Anne 311 E New York St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Boyer Thomas H Cust Boyer Patrick T 311 E New York St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Boyer Violet Estate 117 N Market Shenandoah Pa 17976
Boyle James 153 2nd St Coaldale Pa 18218
Br Grumpy 415 S Main St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Brahler Mary 2275 Mahantongo St Pottsville Pa 17901
Breiner Carl Rd 1 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Brennan Joseph Rest Haven Nursing Home RR 1 Box 401 Shuykl Haven Pa 17972
Bridy Ronald 247 Brd St Arnouts Addit Saint Clair Pa 17970
Britton Anthony 124 Country Club Rd Ashland Pa 17921
Brooke Kelly 605 W Norwegian St Apt 2 Pottsville Pa 17901
Brown Arlene RR Box 186 Klingerstown Pa 17941
Buchanan James Estate 220 N Bower St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Budnavage Vincent 147 C St Girardville Pa 17935
Budro Ellen 117 Grier Ave Barnesville Pa 18214
Burke Randy 43 S Morris St St Clair Pa 17970
Burns Christop Burns Mary Main St Tuscarora Pa 17982
Burns Jules 543 Centre St Pottsville Pa 17901
Burrell Robert Burrell Alice 407 E Elm St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Bush Douglas M 103 Oak Ln Pine Grove Pa 17963
Butcher Christine 3215 Ferguson St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Butler Elizabet 16 Madury Terrance Hillside Pa 17901
Butz George 205 Ctr Ave Schuylkill Ha Pa 17972
Bykowsky Helen Estate 317 Sibrd Mt Frackville Pa 17931
C Capelli Inc 1661 Oak Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
Carl Mary 2401 W Market St Pottsville Pa 17901
Caufield Alicia 404 W Market St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Centiole Marietta Centiole Joseph 1 E Main St Girardville Pa 17935
Champy Mary 1015 E 19th St Ringtown Pa 17967
Chaposky John Estate 105 Thomaston Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
Chawluk John 1504 Rte 61 Pottsville Pa 17901
Chawluk Olga M Attn B Chawluk 1789 Tanglewood Rd Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Chioda Antonette Estate 14 W Poplar St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Christensen Leland Christensen Gayle 1402 Seneca St Pottsville Pa 17901
Chupak Michelle 15 Judy Dr Cressona Pa 17929
Clark Gladys 1829 Market St Ashland Pa 17921
Clark John 749 Seltzer Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
Clark John RR 2 Box 2078 Pottsville Pa 17901
Clark Judy Apt 304 10 W Ctr Mahoney Pa 17948
Cleary Paul A29 Clay St Tremont Pa 17981
Clemence Charles J Jr Estate RR 1 Box 1384 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Clouser Kathryn PO Box 352 S C Pottsville Pa 17901
Cocco Bertha Estate 30 W Main St Girardville Pa 17935
Collihan Mary Main Shenandoah Pa 17976
Conn Oscar Rd 1 Box 1238a Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Connelly Margaret St Marys Ave Branchdale Pa
Connors Lillian 149 N Nicholas St St Clair Saint Clair Pa 17970
Connors Paul 302 Forest Wood Dr Pottsville Pa 17901
Coppola James Estate 322 W Brd St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Corl Wanda 644 E Grand Ave Tower City Pa 17980
Costanzo Robert 35 Ave A Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Crosland Kathryn 27 Pottsville St Port Carbon Pa 17965
Crosland Wilbur 27 Pottsville St Portcarbon Pa 17965
Cuccia Theresa 14 W Bacon St Palo Alto Pottsville Pa 17901
Cuna Diaz Jose 124 126 East Penn St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Curley Edward 9 S 10th St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Cutler Joseph 131 Schaeffer Hill Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
D Dale Kimmel Construction 520 East Biddle St Gordon Pa 17936
Dalto Joseph Estate 36 W Phillips St Coaldale Pa 18218
Dalton Mary B Estate 212 Haven St Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Dargis Mary Po Box 151 Lost Creek Pa 17946
Darinsig John Est 321 Maple St Minersville Pa 17954
Dattilio Vincent 9 Cottage Hill Pottsville Pa 17901
Dautlick Evelyn 2418 W Norwegian St Pottsville Pa 17901
Davenport Corey 187 Fox Rd Schuykl Havn Pa 17972
Davidson Robert Po Box 234 Main St Brockton Pa 17925
Davies Helen Main St Nuremberg Pa 18241
Davis John W Estate Philadelphia St Donaldson Pa 17981
Davis Marciann 100 S Centre St Pottsville Pa 17901
Davis Richard Hometown St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Derzack Joseph 107 W High St Coaldale Pa 18218
Design Schuylkill 215 East Church St Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Devine Mary 1922 Centre St Ashland Pa 17921
Dewries Sadie 366 N 8th Ringtown Pa 17967
Doddi Patricia Po Box 712 Pottsville Pa 17901
Dolby Clarence Dolby Adeline RR 1 Minersville Pa 17954
Dolzani William 448 North St Minersville Pa 17954
Dougherty Peter 20 E Market St Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Doyne Margart 112 Sunbury St Minersville Pa 17954
Dr Roofing Inc 962 West Penn Pike Tamaqua Pa 18252
Dr Roofing Systems Inc 547 Penn Dr Tamaqua Pa 18252
Draper Lisa 45 W Grand Ave Tower City Pa 17980
Drozdowski Walter Estate 530 N Centre St Pottsville Pa 17901
Dunsavage Joan Rd 4 PO Box 400 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Durose Kathleen 32 Preston Ave Girardville Pa 17935
E Eagan Richard 218 W Bacon Paloalto Pa 17901
Ebert Elmer Estate Schuylkill St Cressona Pa 17929
Edwards George 310 Mcknight St Gordon Pa 17936
Eisley Helen Eisley Herbert 159 Orwisgsburg Tamaqua Pa 18252
Elmer Hill T Rfd 3 Tamaqua Pa 18252
F Faleski Helen Faleski Henry 315 W Oak St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Fanelli Frederick J 103 Maple Ave Pottsville Pa 17901
Fanelli Window Pros 103 Glenworth Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
Fenstermacher George Fenstermacher A A 245 Margaretta Schuylkill Ha Pa 17972
Fenstermacher A A 33 Stanton St Schuylkil Hvn Pa 17972
Fenstermacher George W 33 Stanton St Schuylkilhvn Pa 17972
Fenstermaker Brian 120 1 2 Pkwy Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Fenton Evelyn 128 W Spruce St Mahanoycity Pa 17948
Ferugio Marie Estate 160 E Savory St Pottsville Pa 17901
Ferugio Mary A Estate 160 E Savory St Pottsville Pa 17901
Fisher Margaret Fisher Russell S 411 East Brd St Apt 4 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Fisher Larry Jr Po Box 288 Nuremberg Pa 18241
Flanders Corp Precision Air Attn Jerry Haas Auburn Pa 17922
Foley James C O Sean J Foley Gen Del Gordon Pa Gordon Pa 17936
Fowler Harold 140 Faux Hill Rd Zion Grove Pa 17985
Frantz Amy 513 Howard Ave Pottsville Pa 17901
Frantz Antonette 408 Coal St Port Carbon Pa 17965
Freeman Robert E Estate 325 W Laurel St Tremont Pa 17981
French Margaret L Estate 122 Pkwy Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Frets Wilfredo 229 Fisher Ave Coaldale Pa 18218
Frith Grace 30 Liberty Hill Mahanoy City Pa 17948
G Galezniak Patricia 371 Brandonville Rd Ringtown Pa 17967
Gallagher Janet C R2 Box 166b Lorraine Ave Tamaqua Pa 18252
Galluppi Brandon 319 W Mahanoy St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Galubinsky Elizabet Galubinsky Charles 414 Pottsville Minersville Pa 17954
Gannon Shirley 313 W Main St Girardville Pa 17935
Gaughan Deborah 420 S Kennedy Dr Mcadoo Pa 18237
Geier Mary Apt 136 2200 1st Ave Pottsville Pa 17901
Generella Gina 573 E Market Pottsville Pa 17901
George Noah 20 E Bacon St Pottsville Pa 17901
George Thomas 315 Penn St Minersville Pa
Gerrity Maureen Gerrity William 702 Centre St Ashland Pa 17921
Geschwindt Fern B C/O Rest Haven Schuylkilhvn Pa 17972
Giamarino Mark Anthony 413 East Mifflin St Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Gibbons Kenneth Po Box 302 Ringtown Pa 17967
Gibson Alice Gibson Frank Market Auburn Pa 17922
Gibson Catherine P Est 110 S Tulpehocken St Pine Grove Pa 17963
Gipe Richard Gipe Nancy 218 Lakefront Dr RR 1 Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Glembocki Julius Est Rr 1 Box 521 Ringtown Pa 17967
Glembocki Nora 36 Little Mountain Rd Ringtown Pa 17967
Glevenyak John Estate 108 W Blaine St Mcadoo Pa 18237
Glezniak Patrica Po Box 138 Ringtown Pa 17967
Glowacki Dawn 151 Main St Mowry Ashland Pa 17921
Gohootricka Jessie Estate 11 N Railrd Ave Frackville Pa 17931
Good Samaritan 700 E Forwegian St Pottsville Pa 17901
Gordon Francis Gordon Anna 2116 Mahantongo St Pottsville Pa 17901
Goss Charles Goss Carol301 Fairview Pottsville Pa 17901
Gottschall Catharin 245 Union St Pottsville Pa 17901
Gottschall Helene E Estate 30 Vaux Ave Tremont Pa 17981
Greene Robert 133 N Railrd Ave Frackville Pa 17931
Greth Harold Po Box 83 Pine Grove Pa 17963
Griffiths Millie Estate 500 Main St Pottsville Pa 17901
Gross Louise A Est Po Box 119 Pottsville Pa 17901
Gruba Martin D Estate RR 1 New Ringgold Pa 17960
Guhl Thelma 228 Lake Front Dr Deer La Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Gwyther William Estate Phoenix Park Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
H Hafer Frederick Estate 230 N 20th St Pottsville Pa 17901
Hahner George 2170 West Norwegian St Pottsville Pa 17901
Hain Ruth N Main Tremont Pa 17981
Haluska Michael 111 S Front St Saint Clair Pa 17970
Hanson Lylah 218 W Rowe St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Harborone Credit Union Attn: Al Grimes 68 Legion Pky Brockton Pa 17925
Harner Albert Estate 709 W Main St Valley View Pa 17983
Harris Sarah A Estate 130 E Phillips St Coaldale Pa 18218
Hartman Grace 101 Mahantongo St Apt 401 Pottsville Pa 17901
Hatter Dawn 3 Lakefront Dr Pine Grove Pa 17963
Haughton John R 3 Box 152 54 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Hawkins Chevrolet Oldsmobile 510 Lee St Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Heffelfinger Ryan 823 Penn Dr Tamaqua Pa 18252
Hefffner William 19 N Chestnut Shenndoah Pa 17976
Heher Francis 352 Jones Minersville Pa 17954
Heim Gilbert Estate 433 E Mahanoy St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Heise Tom 157 Wilder St Cressona Pa 17929
Helen Plewa Estate 412 W Cherry St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Helen Werranich Estate 29 Lower Beechwood Ave Pottsville Pa 17901
Heller Harry Estate 431 E Arch St Pottsville Pa 17901
Helt Helen 452 Greenwood Ave Pottsville Pa 17901
Helwig Lois Estate 1319 Market St Ashland Pa 17921
Hepler Jennifer Trust C/O N Allen 1 Mahantongo St Pottsville Pa 17901
Herring Beulah Rr 5 Bx 332 Pine Grove Pa 17963
Herring Noreen 107 American Legion Blv Pine Pa 17963
Herring Noreen 66 N Main Pine Grove Pa 17963
Hildegard Shirey In 118 E Frack St Frackville Pa 17931
Hill Matthew Po Box 222 Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Hill Mildred Rfd 3 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Hillibush Beatrice 128 W Spruce St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Hittle Abram 200 Taylorsville Mtn Rd Pitman Pa 17964
Hoch Donald Po Box 597 Minersville Pa 17954
Hoffman Alice 801 Pottsville St Pottsville Pa 17901
Holman Mary E Estate 537 E Centre St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Holzenthaler Sadye 34 W Pine St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Hope Helen 340 Oak Port Carbon Pa 17965
Houser Blanche 43 E Main St Ringtown Pa 17967
Houser Jessie B 411 Schingskill Ave Tamaquer Pa
Hoy Beulah I Estate RR 3 Pine Grove Pa 17963
Hoy Naomi L Estate RR 3 Pine Grove Pa 17963
Hozella John Jr 1468 Sunbury Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
Hruska John Est 149 Lafayette Ave Tamaqua Pa 18252
Hu Catherine Hu James 239 W Centre St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Huebner Josephine Estate 8 Maple Rd Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Humes Ruth W Camp Grounds RR 1 Trenton Pa 17948
Hummel Mildred 107 American Legion Blv Pine Pa 17963
Hummel Mildred 66 N Main Pine Grove Pa 17963
Hummel Paul 115 S Ctr St 115 S Ctr St Aristes Pa 17901
Hunt Edward 199 Valy Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
Hussain Chaudry 50 Zerbe St Cressona Pa 17929
Hussey Mary Po Box 1150 Pottsville Pa 17901
I Iisefski Helen Estate 600 Creek Rd Ringtown Pa 17967
Isgate Francis 56 Weston Pl Shenandoah Pa 17976
J James Ruth RR2 Box 431 D Pine Grove Pa 17963
Jane Harris Estate 130 E Phillips St Coaldale Pa 18218
Jennie Corshick Estate 9 South Catherine St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Jermyn Elaine 301 E Centre St Shenandoah Pa 17976
John Hansen Estate 769 N Centre St Pottsville Pa 17901
Johnson Keith 42 St John St Schuylkil Haven Pa 17972
Jones Donald Estate 1108 Mahantongo St Pottsville Pa 17901
Julia Polatz 557 N Third St Minersville Pa 17954
K Kalbach David L Sr 201 Ctr Ave 6 Shuykl Haven Pa 17972
Kalis Anthony 367 S West St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Kaufman Mary 213 Saint John St Schuykl Havn Pa 17972
Kawala Mary 9 1 2 3rd St Po Box 104 Kelayres Pa 18231
Keenan Laverna 636 Canal Dr Pine Grove Pa 17963
Kehler Hilda A Box 95 Valley View Pa 17983
Kehler Joseph Estate 22 Railrd St Frackville Pa 17931
Keller Margueri Keller Paul Rd 1 Schuylkill Ha Pa 17972
Keller Leo 1222 Centre St Ashland Pa 17921
Keller Mary Estate RR 2 Box 283 Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Keller Susan Estate 247 W Brd St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Kellner Gregory 327 S Nicholas St St Clair Pa 17970
Kenney John 1526 Ctr St Ashland Pa 17921
Kerr Joyce 1196 Valy Rd Tamaqua Pa 18252
Kerrigan Madeline 2429 Sharp Mountain Rd 10 Pottsville Pa 17901
Kevin Securda And Sch Haven Body An 525 Pine Hill St Minersville Pa 17954
Kimmel Miriam H Estate 407 W Baulphimore St Donalson Tremont Fall Pa
Killian Eileen Est 407 W Ctr St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Kirklosky Necole PO Box 1 New Ringgold Pa 17960
Klass Betty 213 N Chestnut Shenandoah Pa 17976
Kleckner Clarence 34 E Spruce St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Kleckner Herbert C/O M K Weston Execx 109 W Brd St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Kleppinger George 336 Ridge Ter Coaldale Pa 18218
Klesh Peter Main St Nuremberg Pa 18241
Klinger Judy 11 Division St Pine Grove Pa 17963
Koerbler Scott 630 Mcintosh Ln Andreas Pa 18211
Kokemor Michelle 1976 W Penn Pike New Ringold Pa 17960
Korell Bonnie 941 Summer Hill Rd Auburn Pa 17922
Kotch Joseph C/O Mr John Kotch 10 W Centre St Apt 707 Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Kotevska Alexandra 801 1/2 Pottsville Pottsville Pa 17901
Koval George 718 Peacock St Pottsville Pa 17901
Kowalski Kathryn Po Box 28 Fern Glen Pa 18241
Kozak Frank Kozak Susan 20 S Ferguson Shenandoah Pa 17976
Kramer Leon Kramer Leon 20 Old 61 Rd Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Kramer John Po Box 263 Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Kramer Luther 228 Lake Front Dr Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Kraus John J Estate Gen Del Branchdale Pa 17923
Kremer Irvin R 25s Berne St Schuylkill Ha Pa 17972
Kriner Clarence Kriner Bertha 112 Chestnut St Cressona Pa 17929
Kritak Elizabeth Kritak Joseph 21 Acre St Port Carbon Pa 17965
Krizanuski Mary 213 N Chestnut Shenandoah Pa 17976
Kupusnick Wassil Estate 39 N Nice St Frackville Pa 17931
Kutsavage Helen Estate 371 W Mahanoy Ave Girardville Pa 17935
Kutz Charles F Market Auburn Pa 17922
L Laudeman Ethel 84 Washington St Middleport Pa 17953
Laudenslager Elva M Estate 116 E Main St Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Lauer Grace 1332 Centre St Ashland Pa 17921
Leahy Elizabeth Jr 513 W Market St Mahoney City Pa 17948
Lebanon Valley College Class Of 1999 3561 Sweet Arrow Lake Rd Pine Grove Pa 17963
Lecher James 573 E Market St Pottsville Pa 17901
Leibson Michael Leibson Ellen 14 Spruce Rd Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Leiser Theodore Leiser Wilda 26 E Elm St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Lentz David 468 S Goodspring Rd Hegins Pa 17938
Leon Isabel Estate 636 E Centre St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Liddle Mary 426 Bacon Palo Alto Pa 17901
Lindenmuth William E 711 W Washington St Apt 3 Frackville Pa 17931
Linder Hans 17 Oakdale Estate Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Lipkin Alexander 1903 Oak Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
Lipkin Treesa 2200 1st Ave Apt 304 Pottsville Pa 17901
Lloyd Allen PO Box 352 S C Pottsville Pa 17901
Long Claire 525 Mahantongo St Pottsville Pa 17901
Lorretta Langton Estate Back St New Philadelphia Pa 17959
Lotz Charles 115 S Centre St Apt 9 Pottsville Pa 17901
Love Wayne 357 Tremont Rd Pine Grove Pa 17963
Lowthert Anna 2200 1st Ave Apt 216 Pottsville Pa 17901
Lyman Louise 510 West Arch Pottsville Pa 17901
Lyons Arlene M Est 6 Chestnut St Cresson Pa 17929
M Mahalage Gloria 438 W Spruce St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Mahoney Auman Priscilla 255 Pkwy 1005 Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Mahutsky Viola Estate 134 1/2 E Coal St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Major Florence Major Charles 539 Arlington St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Manderlink Anna Est Maizeville St Gilberton Pa 17934
Manion Mary Estate 1530 Mahantongo St Pottsville Pa 17901
Marasiak Michele 20 E Phillips St Coaldale Pa 18218
Marcenic William Do Marcenic Dolores 108 High St Pine Grove Pa 17963
Marcincavage E Estate 145 S Line St Frackville Pa 17931
Margaret Zerby Estate Grand Ave Tower City Pa 17980
Marron Francis 218 W Bacon Palo Alto Pa 17901
Martin Elain J Estate RR 1 Pottsville Pa 17901
Martin Mary Estate 426 W South St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Mary Burke Estate 211 N Vine St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Marzlin Betty 541 South Centre Pottsville Pa 17901
Masiar Paul Diener S Hill Caroline Ave Saint Clair Pa 17970
Mason Judy 17 W William St Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Matuella John 602 South Kennedy Dr Mcadoo Pa 18237
Maurer Clarence Estate 47 E Main St Tremont Pa 17981
Maury Dean 250 W Howard Ave Coaldale Pa 18218
Mcandrew Mary 125 S Brd Mt Ave Frackville Pa 17931
Mccullough Connie Mccullough Wilmer 351 Rte 61 S Shuykl Haven Pa 17972
Mcdowell Ross 23 S Spencer St Frackville Pa 17931
Mcelhenny William Estate 49 Main St Morea Colliery Pa 17948
Mcgovern Lorraine 245 Union St Pottsville Pa 17901
Mclanachan Mary Mclanachan John 569 Laurel Tr Pottsville Pa 17901
Mclanachan Mary C 569 Laurel Tr Pottsville Pa 17901
Mclaughlin William Jr 127 E Jackson St Mcadoo Pa 18237
Mead Ruth L Estate R 931 Clay Scranton Pa
Mcminn Bonnie Jean Mcminn Robert 220 Ave A Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Melewski Walter Estate 423 W Mt Vernon St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Melinchock Kathleen A C/O Tremont Health & Reha 44 Donaldson Rd Tremont Pa 17981
Melusky Justin 603 Second St Marlin Pa 17951
Mendinsky Christine M 135 N Nice St Apt 4−Rear Frackville Pa 17931
Mengel Lee 217 W Union St Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Merlini Elizabeth 500 W Laurel St Frackville Pa 17931
Merwine Timothy 1514 Market St Ashland Pa 17921
Metkus John J Est 1178 W Centre St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Meyers Ervin Estate Liberty Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Meyers Margaret 419 North St Pottsville Pa 17901
Michalik Darlene 110 N Bower St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Michalik Victoria 216 W Arlington St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Miles Rosalie Estate 115 S West St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Miller Michael Miller Mary 429 Carbon St Minersville Pa 17954
Miller Donald 191 Virginia Ave Shenandoah Pa 17976
Miller Emma 44 Donaldson Rd Tremont Pa 17981
Miller Kathleen B2 Holiday Village Sch Pa 17972
Miller Stephany 10 Peacock St Pottsville Pa 17901
Mimm Dianne Rd 1 Box 149 C Andreas Pa 18211
Mimmpiana Larry Rd 1 Box 149 C Andreas Pa 18211
Miners 2006 Porter St Box 92 Tuscarora Pa 17982
Miracky Yolanda 118 Franklin St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Mock Dorothy 1634 Mock St Ashland Pa 17921
Mohl Jacqueline Mohl Lorraine 822 Grant Pottsville Pa 17901
Monahan Mary C Estate 116 N 2nd St Saint Clair Pa 17970
Monsulick Joanna 612 N Centre St Pottsville Pa 17901
Morgan Ellsworth Estate 209 Sunbury St Minersville Pa 17954
Mort Dorothy Mort Cinton 222 W RR Girardville Pa 17935
Moyer Melvin Moyer Mary W Main Valley Pa 17983
Mraz Anna Estate 15 Elm Ave Barnesville Pa 18214
Muhammad Golsorkhi Md Pc 93 Brd St Ste 1c Ashland Pa 17921
Muldowney Tracey Muldowney Chris 200 N 9th St Pottsville Pa 17901
Murphy Catherine Estate High Rd Shenandoah Pa 17976
Murphy Florence Estate RR 1 Shenandoah Pa 17976
Murphy Helen Estate 108 Market St Port Carbon Pa 17965
Myers James E Rebers 24 W Ma Schuylkil Hvn Pa 17972
N Naus Dorothy B2 Holiday Sch Pa 17972
Naylor Grace 10 East Centre St Mahoney City Pa 17948
Neany James Estate 65 S Line St Frackville Pa 17931
Neilson Robert 625 Laurel Blvd Pottsville Pa 17901
Neiman Amanda Neiman Ellard 110 S Tulpehocken St Tower City Pa 17980
Neumeister Ferne E Estate 300 Centre St Ashland Pa 17921
Ney Leo J Est 32 Wilson St Cressona Pa 17929
Noonan Thomas 103 S White St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Norris March 2304 Cochise Cove Auburn Pa 17922
Notaro Sandra 100 James St Kelayres Pa 18231
Novotka Raymond Estate 409 S Main St Shenandoah Pa 17976
O Oblas Patrick 6 Walnut Delano Pa 18220
Ohare Marie 103 S White St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Ohio Casualty Po Box 176 Minersville Pa 17954
Olde World Cheesecake Co Inc Po Box 259 Frackville Pa 17931
Olson Alfred Olson Kathleen Wood St Cumbola Pa 17930
Oneill Agnes Oneill Nellie C/O J P Towey 305 Mcknight St Gordon Pa 17936
Oneill Henrietta 312 Catherine St Fountain Spgs Ashland Pa 17921
Onushko Lottie Estate 7 E Elk Ln Pottsville Pa 17901
Opps Francis 17 N Cleveland St Mcadoo Pa 18237
Orf Millicent Estate 109 S Del Ave Minersville Pa 17954
Orth Helen Est RR 2 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Ortlieb Kara 231 W New York St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Ostrovsky Stanley Estate 1029 Laurel Blvd Pottsville Pa 17901
Ott Wayne 755 Lizard Creek Rd Andreas Pa 18211
Otto Anna Otto Jay 111 Railrd Cressona Pa 17929
P Palko Margaret 25 Oakdale Est Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Paris Margaret 16 S Chestnut St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Pastue Helen 122 N Ctr St Frackville Pa 17931
Patel Sudhir 715 Ridge Rd Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Patrick Harry Middle Creek Tremont Pa 17981
Paulis Mary RR 209 And Ridge Rd Bo Cumbola Pa 17930
Peretti Alessio 15 Poplar Dr Apt 4 New Ringgold Pa 17960
Perry Christine Est 23 E Liberty St Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Petrie Charles Estate 248 5th St Coaldale Pa 18218
Petrie Richard Estate 248 5th St Coaldale Pa 18218
Phillts Jane 61 Fieed Frackville Pa 17931
Piller Anthony J Estate 601 Schuylkill St Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Pine Grove All American Rd 1 Box 326 Pine Grove Pa 17963
Pitkus Mary Main Middleport Pa 17953
Potnoring Joseph Estate State Rd Branchdale Pa 17923
Pottsville Auto Service 411 S Calrod Blvd Pottsville Pa 17901
Precisionaire Ind Rt 895 West Auburn Pa 17922
Prep Victor Estate 3 N Wylam St Frackville Pa 17931
Print Inc 215 East Church St Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Pugh John L Estate 610 N 8th St Pottsville Pa 17901
Pukauage Bertha Estate 400 E Lloyd St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Pusavage Francis Pusavage Eileen 328 E Arlington Shenandoah Pa 17976
Pytak Pauline 63 Back St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Q Quirin Helen Estate 100 S Front St Saint Clair Pa 17970
R Radziewicz Charles J Est 707 Lytle St Minersville Pa 17954
Rakowski Leonard Rakowski Leonard 125 S Brd Mt Ave Frackville Pa 17931
Rakowski Leonard 125 S Brd Mt Ave Frackville Pa 17931
Raudenbush Mary 2059 King Ave Pottsville Pa 17901
Refowich Doris 101 W Market St Pottsville Pa Pottsville Pa 17901
Refowich Doris Attn Atty F Hobbs Thompson Bldg 101w Thomaston Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
Reidel Alfred 409 W Main St Hegins Pa 17938
Reilly Patrick 401 University Dr Schuylkill Havn Pa 17972
Remley Dorothy 604 W Bacon Pottsville Pa 17901
Rench Irene 234 E Ogden St Girardville Pa 17935
Ressler Barbara Ressler Richard N Rd 1 Gordon Pa 17936
Revtyak Dolores 312 E Pine St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Rigano Louise Rd 2 120 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Riley & Fanelli Pc C/O Necho Allen 1 Mshsntongo St Pottsville Pa 17901
Ringtown Valley Snowmobile Service 371 Brandonville Rd Ringtown Pa 17967
Rivera Mario Solis 301 Mcadoo Mcadoo Pa 18237
Robinson Thomas 24 Earl Stoyer Dr Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Roman Rosemarie RR 3 Box 385 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Rosey Sandra 502 W Ctr St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Roth Michael Charles 398 Front St Pottsville Pa 17901
Rothermel Agnes 1760 W Market Pottsville Pa 17901
Ruggero Andrew Estate RR 1 Pottsville Pa 17901
Rumberger Joe 414 St John St Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Ryan Edw 360 RR 2 Pottsville Pa
Ryan John 10 Hiilside Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
S Sadak Christine Sadak Stephen 6 East Coal St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Sadusky Helen 22 S Bridge St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Santoro Jayne 1433 W Market St Pottsville Pa 17901
Saylor Karen S 500 E Union Sch Hauen Pa
Saylor Ethel M 500 E Union Schhauen Pa
Sarli Anthony Re Nancy M Sarli Dec D 164 Spruce St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Scalley Alicemae CO W Atlee Davis III 145 Lawtons Hill Pottsville Pa 17901
Scarlato Samuel Cust 17 Snyders Ave Mc Adoo Hts Mcadoo Pa 18237
Schally Bernadine Dolores 116 South Fourth St Frackville Pa 17931
Scheerer Margaret Scheerer Susan 1590 W Market Pottsville Pa 17901
Schnerring Eura Schnerring George 411 Pierce Pottsville Pa 17901
Schroder Betty C/O J Williams Schuylkill Pa 17972
Schuettler Germaine 1746 W Norwegian St Pottsville Pa 17901
Scott Lucille Est Po Box 311 Sheppton Pa 18248
Seder Alberta Estate 100 Main S Gilberton Pa 17934
Seiger Kathryn Seiger Clyde F 225 Ctr St Donaldson Pa 17981
Seiger Clyde 225 E Ctr St Donaldson Pa 17981
Seiger Kathryn 225 E Ctr St Donaldson Pa 17981
Seiger Patricia 225 E Ctr St Donaldson Pa 17981
Seiwell Mary 30 Main Shenandoah Pa 17976
Seltzer Erla 150 Country Hill Rd Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Seltzer Milton W 2639 Panther Valy Rd Pottsville Pa 17901
Semanchick John Estate 453 North St Minersville Pa 17954
Sematavage Ellen 100 S Main St Apt 708 Shenandoah Pa 17976
Shaffer Louise 1302 Elm Greenbury Pa 17901
Shaub Russell E Estate 505 E Brd St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Sheehan Carol Ann 34 E Spruce St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Sheey Martha 500 W Laurel St Frackville Pa 17931
Sheey Zulma 500 W Laurel St Frackville Pa 17931
Sheganoski Edward 1315 Main St Gilberton Pa 17934
Shields Peter W Jr 25 Hilltop Mobile Home Park Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Shirley Schaar Estate Locust Vly Barnesville Pa 18214
Shuh Kegina A29 Clay St Tremont Pa 17981
Simmons Kenneth 10 N Kennedy Dr Apt 2 Mcadoo Pa 18237
Sitcoske Victoria 340 Oak Port Carbon Pa 17965
Sito Martha Rebers 24 W Main St Schuylkilhvn Pa 17972
Skripnek Neil 533 Arlington St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Skurow Julie 137 Lion Church Rd Pitman Pa 17964
Slotterback Amy 146 N Morris St Saint Clair Pa 17970
Smith Charles 2250 Mahantongo St Pottsville Pa 17901
Smith Steve 187 Tremont Rd Pine Grove Pa 17963
Smith Walt 926 Long Run Rd Pine Grove Pa 17963
Smolsky Leonard 717 Forest Ln Pottsville Pa 17901
Snyder Alberta Estate 807 Water St Pottsville Pa 17901
Snyder Alfred 1241 Sweet Arrow Lake Rd Pine Grove Pa 17963
Snyder Anna Estate 807 Water St Pottsville Pa 17901
Snyder Grace Estate 807 Water St Pottsville Pa 17901
Snyder Marie Estate 807 Water St Pottsville Pa 17901
Socker Olga In 407 S Middle St Frackville Pa 17931
Soditus Joseph Soditus Margret 137 Mill Creek Ave Pottsville Pa 17901
Sopko George 10 Shade St Middleport Pa 17953
Springer Jonathan 111 North Second St Minersville Pa 17954
Stabinsky Regina Estate 325 N Ctr St Frackville Pa 17931
Stancawage Mary Estate 14 E Washington St Port Carbon Pa 17965
Stanford Feinberg Md Pc 700 Schuylkill Manor Rd Suit Pottsville Pa 17901
Stefanick Esther B Estate Bowmans Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Steinert Evelyn RR 2 Box 170 Tamaqua Pa 18252
Stensky Marion Apt 304 10 W Ctr Mahoney Pa 17948
Stephens Michele 426 Dock St 2 Shuykl Haven Pa 17972
Stewart Gertrude Stewart Colin West 9th St Trenton Pa 17948
Stiney John K RR 1 Ringtown Pa 17967
Stout Mary Box 5437 Rd 5 Pottsville Pa 17901
Stover John 299 Picnic Rd Spring Glen Pa 17978
Strausser Kipling 355 N Coal St Port Carbon Pa 17965
Strollo Angelo Palo Alto 121 Fox St Pottsville Pa 17901
Strollo Doris 121 Fox St Palo Alto Pottsville Pa 17901
Stromberg Mark Stromberg Ruth 1235 W Norwegian Pottsville Pa 17901
Strovinski Anna Estate 125 S Gilbert St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Stuper Anna Rest Haven Schuylkil Hvn Pa 17972
Suburban Transit Inc 31 39 E Vine St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Sunday Agnes 541 South Centre Pottsville Pa 17901
T Teeley Mary 513 W Market St Mahoney City Pa 17948
Terzopolos Olga 119 N Jardin St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Thur Elizabeth S 709 W Race St Pottsville Pa 17901
Timperi Clarabelle Estate Majestic House 201 E Brd St Apt 5m Tamaqua Pa 18252
Tomalonis Stanley A Locust Valy Barnesville Pa 18214
Tomcavage Dolores Est 83 Weston Pl Shenandoah Pa 17976
Tovar April 239 E Mahoney St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Tracey Raymond Tracey Victoria 50 Patch Locustdale Pa 17945
Trost Robert 407 Mississippi Joliett Pa 17981
Troup Beth 405 Walnut St Ashland Pa 17921
Troxell Cindy Rd1 Box 83a Andreas Pa 18211
Tucci Jeff R 600 3rd St Port Carbon Pa 17901
Tulpinski Mary 437 Main St Turkey Run Shenandoah Pa 17976
U Umbenhouer Rebecca 58 Zions Stone Church Rd New Ringgold Pa 17960
Uni Mart 155 South Lehigh Ave Frackville Pa 17931
Urban Harry Urban Mary Rd 1 Phoxnis Park Pottsville Pa 17901
Usewicz Maria 22 N West Shenandoah Pa 17976
V Valentine Kathryn 67 Hunter St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Valento Knob Johanna Valento Joseph 217b Providence Retirement Com Pottsville Pa 17901
Vandack Felix 173 Municipal Rd New Ringgold Pa 17960
Vandak Aldona RR 1 New Ringgold Pa 17960
Vargas Gregorio 44 North Sheridan St Mcadoo Pa 18237
Varvisotis Betty 106 S 2nd St Apt 1 Saint Clair Pa 17970
Vazquez Vazquez Luciano 113 Kettle Rd Pitman Pa 17964
Vidunas Stanley 1017 E Mahanoy St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Vinglinsky Keith 4 Pike St Port Carbon Pa 17965
Vuksta Julie 1645 West Market St Pottsville Pa 17901
W Wabo Eugene 305 Mahantongo St Pottsville Pa 17901
Wach Metro Estate Main St Mahanoy Plane Pa 17949
Wagner Dolores Main St Locust Dale Pa 17945
Walck Raymond Walck Esther 510 S Kennedy Dr Mcadoo Pa 18237
Walkuskie Magdalena Walkuskie Alfred 411 Kantner Minersville Pa 17954
Wall Elizabeth P Estate 425 Harrison St Pottsville Pa 17901
Wall Joseph R Estate 425 Harrison St Pottsville Pa 17901
Wall Naomi 2120 West End Ave Pottsville Pa 17901
Wallick Quinn East Main 319 31 Ashland Pa 44805
Walsh Dorothy 114 S White St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Walton Eugene 237 E Mahanoy St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Waniencyak John Estate RR 1 Pottsville Pa 17901
Warner Roberta Estate 1695 Goshen Hill Rd Se New Philadelphia Pa 17959
Wasileski Anna Main St Gilberton Pa 17934
Welker Robert 32 Keller Rd Tamaqua Pa 18252
Welsh Annia H Estate 3427 Summerside RR1 Llewellyn Schuyskill PA
Williams Donna Williams Roy 2139 Walnut Ashland Pa 17921
Williams Sherwin 377 Ctr Ave Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Willing William Jr 70 Hunter St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Wilson Jeanette 4506 Brookside Ct Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Wimbrow William 1823 Ridgewood Rd Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Witm Elizabeth 23 Oakdale Est Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Wizda Mary Ellen 301 Tresckow Rd Mcadoo Pa 18237
Wjm Truck & Equipment 52 Zerbe St Cressona Pa 17929
Wolfe Kathleen RR 2 Box 317 Pine Grove Pa 17963
Woll Kathryn M 123 N 2nd St Saint Clair Pa 17970
Wowak Mary 502 W Ctr St Shenandoah Pa 17976
Wychech Eve 1017 E Mahanoy St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Y Yackabonis Minnie Estate 1307 E Pine St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Yeich Lewis E Jr 509 S 2nd St St Clair Pa 17970
Yerusavage Joseph 211 Capple Ringtown Pa 17967
Yob Leo Estate RR 2 Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Yourshaw Anna In 210 N 2nd Pottsville Pa 17901
Youst Richard 279 Wallace St Pottsville Pa 17901
Yuengling Sheryl 1804 Mahantongo St Pottsville Pa 17901
Z Zackus Tammy 408 Coal St Port Carbon Pa 17965
Zane Joseph Providence Place 2200 First A Pottsville Pa 17901
Zanis Patrice 115 Minersville St Seltzer Pa 17974
Zeigler Edward 101 W Rowe St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Zerbe Mary W Estate 14 S Pine St Tremont Pa 17981
Zettlemoyer Mildred Zettlemoyer Irwin 2 Woodbridge Rd Ste H Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Zheng Wen 249 E Brd St Tamaqua Pa 18252
Zimmerman June Zimmerman Roy M Mount Rd Ravine Pa 17966
Zimmerman Catherin 513 Howard Ave Pottsville Pa 17901
Zimmerman Julie 7 Aly St Pine Grove Pa 17963
Zimmerman Sarah 255 Pkwy 207 Schuylkill Haven Pa 17972
Zimmerman Shawn 26 W Laurel St Tremont Pa 17981
Zmuida Vera 150 Country Hill Rd Orwigsburg Pa 17961
Zuppert Jennifer 113 W Pine St Mahanoy City Pa 17948
Somerset County
A Alvins Enterprises Po Box 343 Windber Pa 15963
Angert Matthew 141 Church St Hooversville Pa 15936
B Balogi Karen 1523 Tailor Way Hidden Valley Pa 15502
Banks William 1602 Maplehurst Dr Somerset Pa 15501
Basinger Jay 2982 Jersey Hollow Rd Confluence Pa 15424
Basinger Joseph 3191 Jersey Hollow Rd Confluence Pa 15424
Beitzel Corporation Po Box 326 Springs Pa 15562
Beltowski Mitchell 464 Laurel Smt Rd 3 Boswell Pa 15531
Berkey Auto Sales Po Box 323 Hooversville Pa 15936
Berkey Danielle 110 John Ave Somerset Pa 15501
Berkey Excavating Co 524 Berkey Rd Boswell Pa 15531
Bittner Rebecca Bittner Robert 165 Westridge Rd Somerset Pa 15501
Bittner Robert 165 Westridge Rd Somerset Pa 15501
Bittner Robert Bittner Rebecca 104 N Ctr Ave Somerset Pa 15501
Boag−Dinning Tana Po Box 205 Stoystown Pa 15563
Bonus Dutz 655 Lynn St Central City Pa 15926
Bowman Anna Po Box 188 Salisbury Pa 15558
Boxen Ethel 102 10th St Windber Pa 15963
Boyer Elizabeth Boyer Richard Po Box 183 Hooversville Pa 15936
Boyer Margaret C Estate RR 1 Berlin Pa 15530
Boyko Thomas 1912 Hillside Ave Windber Pa 15963
Brehm Eva A Est 314 Eva Ln Windber Pa 15963
Burkett Wayne 902 Grove Ave Windber Pa 15963
C C A Express Inc 7887 Lincoln Hwy Central City Pa 15926
Caldwell Brian 511 Church St Garrett Pa 15542
Chaves Fernando Chaves Janice 966 Causeway Dr Friedens Pa 15541
Cincinnati Insurance Co Po Box 174 Central City Pa 15926
Claycomb Leslie A Estate 339 Stoystown Rd Somerset Pa 15501
Color Wear George Fitzpatrick 1416 Mae West Rd Confluence Pa 15424
Coughenour Jeffrey Po Box 25 109 Palmer St Fairhope Pa 15538
Crosby Karen 190 Sawmill Rd Berlin Pa 15530
Czapp Mary Estate 195 Shade St Hooversville Pa 15936
D Deberry Eric 234 Brdway St Apt 10 Meyersdale Pa 15552
Deem Jamie 848 Allen Miller Dr Confluence Pa 15424
Deist Hilda L Estate 330 Salisbury St Meyersdale Pa 15552
Devlin Hugh B Estate 312 S Edgewood Ave Somerset Pa 15501
Dinning Stephen Po Box 205 Stoystown Pa 15563
Doyle Rev 253 W Sanner St Somerset Pa 15501
Dratfinsky Mark 1523 Tailor Way Hidden Valley Pa 15502
Durst Pauline Durst Robert 126 S Main St 1 Friedens Pa 15541
Durst Daniel 149 Houston St Apt E Somerset Pa 15501
E Elersic William Rd 2 Box 115 Windber Pa 15963
Emerick Ernest Po Box 19 Fairhope Pa 15538
Enfield Ronald C/O V Enfield 401 W Main St Somerset Pa 15501
Erickson Lynne 437 W Catherine St Somerset Pa 15501
F Fisher William H Estate 706 Sterner St Confluence Pa 15424
Frazier Joy 1023 First St Windber Pa 15963
Furigay Margaret 609 Somerset Ave Windber Pa 15963
Furigay Margaret Po Box 56 Windber Pa 15963
G Galasso Betty 687 East Main St Somerset Pa 15501
Gambino Richard 116 Woodside Dr Somerset Pa 15501
Gastley Benjamin Sr C/O D Kerr 740 Summerset Ave Rockwood Pa 15557
Gindlesperger Larry Box 284 1640 Pitt St Jennerstown Pa 15547
Gnagey Davis Judy 2707 Charlotte St Somerset Pa 15501
Goetjen Lauren 405 Davis Ave Somerset Pa 15501
Griffith George Est 252 St John St Rockwood Pa 15557
Groff Barbara A Estate 2802 Jackson Ave Windber Pa 15963
H Haer Karen 805 Village Way Somerset Pa 15501
Hartman Junior Po Box 165 Acosta Pa 15520
Hays William E Estate RR 1 Davidsville Pa 15928
Hemminger William 307 Ralphton Rd Stoystown Pa 15563
Henry Deborah RR 3 Box 86 Rockwood Pa 15557
Holsinger Clair Holsinger Louis 1205 Grove Windber Pa 15963
Holtzapple Lawrence Rd 1 Spring Pa 15562
Hommay E 842 RR St Windber Pa 15963
Hosmer Elizabeth K 335 Sterner St Confluence Pa 15424
J James Michele 370 Townhill Rd Berlin Pa 15530
Jarvis Thomas E Sr 1088 2nd Ave Central City Pa 15926
Jaskola Tadeus Estate 40 Reitz 2 Cairnbrook Pa 15924
K Kadillac Frances Box 367 Hollsopple Pa 15935
Kavar George Estate RR 2 Boswell Pa 15531
Kemp Marie 1137 Shirleys Hollow Rd Meyersdale Pa Meyersdale Pa 15552
Kenny Ross Chevrolet 2006 Ctr Ave Somerset Pa 15901
Kettler Brothers Inc 1 6 10 Craighead Dr Hidden Valley Pa 15502
Kissinger Gwen Karen 101 Honeysuckle Ln Windber Pa 15963
Kriss Edward 1006 West Mudpike Rd Somerset Pa 15501
Kuhns Gerald 2431 Berlin Plank Rd Po Box 235 Berlin Pa 15530
L Lehman Marilyn Box 41 Kantner Pa 15548
Libang Fu Md Adranih F Ernay 600 Somerset Ave Windber Pa 15963
Linda Berkley 370 Worthington Ln Somerset Pa 15501
Lohr Ralph Rt 1 Staeptown Pa 15563
Love Keegan George 196 Maple Dr Boswell Pa 15531
M Malkin Wilmer 894 Lohr St Central City Pa 15926
Malone Doublas RR 2 Box B−15 Boswell Pa 15531
Marion Clinton 132 Rear Uhl St Somerset Pa 15501
Mason Kenneth 536 Williams St Confluence Pa 15424
Mathven Sharpe 1900 Somerset Ave Windber Pa 15963
Mckenna Carl 907 Laurel Smt Rd Boswell Pa 15531
Mesmer Raymond 417 Alpine Rd Boswell Pa 15531
Meyer Margo Po Box 4412 Hidden Valley Pa 15502
Miller A L Estate RR 1 Berlin Pa 15530
Miller John 1902 1/2 Somerset Windber Pa 15963
Miller Vera 1902 1 2 Somerset Windber Pa 15963
Montgomery George Cust Montgomery George A III 792 N Ctr Ave Somerset Pa 15501
Mulcahyklonick Mary 200 Park Ave Windber Pa 15963
Mulhollen Eugene Mulhollen Mary 825 Brdway Somerset Pa 15501
N Nichols Rita 1548 Chickentown Rd Somerset Pa 15501
Norris Zackary 224 Quemahoning St Boswell Pa 15531
O Obrien Kevin Box 4052 Hidden Valley Pa 15502
Ogline Alice 302 Quemahoning St Boswell Pa 15531
Oyler Robert 1602 Baumgardner Ave Windber Pa 15963
P Palm John 174 Klines Mill Rd Boswell Pa 15531
Pauletta Walker Po Box 135 Garrett Pa 15542
Pcola James 918 Graham Ave Ste 1 Windber Pa 15963
Pelesky Stephen Pelesky Sara 1314 Terrilin Dr Somerset Pa 15501
Pile Kay 123 Foster Dr Somerset Pa 15501
Pletcher John 707 W Garrett St Somerset Pa 15501
Poorbaugh Ferne Po Box 266 Garrett Pa 15542
Porter Bruce 289 Middlecreek Rd Rockwood Pa 15557
R Rauch James 625 Mckinley Dr Somerset Pa 15501
Rhodes Virginia Apt 324 222 Main St Meyersdale Pa 15552
Robert Czekaj 2431 Berlin Plank Rd Po Box 235 Berlin Pa 15530
Rodriguez Huber 4078 Kingwood Rd Apt 3 Rockwood Pa 15557
S Sanner Cristine 948 Piedmont Rd Somerset Pa 15501
Sanner Nancy 512 Fall Run Rd Rockwood Pa 15557
Sawchyszyn Helena Sawchyszyn Frank RD 1 Central City Pa 15926
Schminkey Eric 723 Autumn Dr Somerset Pa 15501
Schrock Ruth O Estate 529 N Edgewood Ave Somerset Pa 15501
Scipione Patsy House 61 Tire Hill Pa 15959
Sciplone Geraldine House 61 Tire Hill Pa 15959
Scislowicz Mary 719 3rd St Windber Pa 15963
Scislowicz Theodore 719 Mine 37 Windber Pa 15963
Sell Ethel 2150 Klines Mill Rd Boswell Pa 15531
Shark Paul 35 Gardner Rd Hidden Valley Pa 15502
Sharpe Josephine 1900 Somerset Ave Windber Pa 15963
Shauley Dorothy C/O C Wright 512 Railrd St Windber Pa 15963
Shaulis Owen Rd 2 Stoystown Pa 15563
Sheffield Tracy 4423 Mason Dixon Hwy Meyersdale Pa 15552
Shroyer Burton 130 Lape Rd Hollsopple Pa 15935
Shubik Betty 308 Allegheny St Boswell Pa 15531
Shubik Sam Estate 705 Morris Ave Boswell Pa 15531
Shutt J Daniel Shutt Laura 424 Latrobe Ave Confluence Pa 15424
Smith Margaret Smith Thomas RR 5 Chauncey Woods Somerset Pa 15501
Smith Genene C/O H Gowarty 891 Rolling Hill Rd Boswell Pa 15531
Snyder Jackie 165 David Ln Somerset Pa 15501
Soika Michael D 201 6th St Windber Pa 15963
Somerset Business Machines 123 N Ctr Ave Somerset Pa 15501
St Lutheran James Association C/O R E Brown Sr 711 Hower Ave Boswell Pa 15531
Supanick Justin 108 Community Park Dr Boswell Pa 15531
T Taylor Theodore Taylor Alma 544 E Main St Somerset Pa 15501
Taylor Shirley 249 Horner Church Rd Stoystown Pa 15563
Thibault Serge 4848 Penn Ave Boswell Pa 15531
Thomas Iva 519 Shdy Ln Windber Pa 15963
Thompson Gregory 273 White Horse Pike Berlin Pa 15530
Timber Inc 2431 Berlin Plank Rd Po Box 235 Berlin Pa 15530
Tipton Margaret In Rd 2 Friedens Pa 15541
Toth John 365 Bassett Rd Hooversville Pa 15936
Troll Edward RR 3 Box 48f Somerset Pa 15501
V V W Credit 405 Davis Ave Somerset Pa 15501
Varner Galen C RR 1 Windber Pa 15963
W Watkins Mindy P O Box 8 Boswell Pa 15531
Weakland John Po Box 303 Tirehill Pa 15959
William Presto Construction 4117 Glades Pike Somerset Pa 15501
Wiltrout Ruth 128 Lower Listonburg Rd Confluence Pa 15424
Wong Doris Wong Albert 162 E Sanner Somerset Pa 15501
Wong Monique 162 E Sanner St Somerset Pa 15501
Y Yobp William Yobp Helen 1906 Cambria Ave Windber Pa 15963
Younkin Sheri 805 First St Mine 37 Windber Pa 15963
Z Zabrosky Mary In Rd 1 Box 73 Windber Pa 15963
Zelenak George Zelenak Joseph 317 11th St Windber Pa 15963
Zentnos Elizabet Lehigh Mountain Salisbury Pa
Zindash Nick 132 Locust St Windber Pa 15963
Sullivan County
B Boylan Arthur J Po Box 10 Laporte Pa 18626
C Chatterton Luther D RR 1 Box 1116 Forksville Pa 18616
D Durzak Florence Estate RR 2 Box 75a Dushore Pa 18614
H Hottenstein Helen J RR 1 Box 1073 Forksville Pa 18616
J Jordan Richard V Box 85 Muncy Valley Pa 17758
K Kachmar Michael J RR 2 Box 2074 Dushore Pa 18614
Kelly John F RR 1 Box 1116 Forksville Pa 18616
Kronmiller George J RR 1 Box 1097b Dushore Pa 18614
M Macelhaney Helen Po Box 44 Hillsgrove Pa 18619
P Phipps Thomas Estate RR 1 Dushore Pa 18614
R Rogers Charles D Darway Elder Care 5865 Rte 154 Forksville Pa 18616
S Shepard Charles Po Box 44 Hillsgrove Pa 18619
T Trasco Anthony 644 Convent Rd Dushore Pa 18614
[Continued on next Web Page]
No part of the information on this site may be reproduced for profit or sold for profit.This material has been drawn directly from the official Pennsylvania Bulletin full text database. Due to the limitations of HTML or differences in display capabilities of different browsers, this version may differ slightly from the official printed version.