Pennsylvania Code & Bulletin
[…] (B) When the court determines that the person violated 18 Pa.C.S. § 3133 (relating to sexual extortion) and the complainant attempts suicide resulting in serious bodily injury or dies by suicide, within 90 days of the commission of the offense, as a proximate result of the trauma that the complainant experienced during or following the commission of the offense, the court shall adjust the OGS as provided in Table C.

 (v) Arson Enhancement, as required by 42 Pa.C.S. § 9720.6.

 (A) When the court determines that one or more of the following factors relating to arson as defined in 18 Pa.C.S. § 3301 are present, the court shall consider the enhanced sentence recommendations provided in Tables B1—B3:

 (I) Bodily injury results to a firefighter, police officer or person actively engaged in fighting the fire; or

 (II) Serious bodily injury results to a civilian.

 (B) When the court determines that one or more of the following factors relating to arson as defined in 18 Pa.C.S. § 3301 are present, the court shall adjust the OGS as provided in Table C:

 (I) More than three persons were present inside the property at the time of the offense; or

 (II) The fire caused more than $1,000,000 in property damage; or

 (III) The actor used, attempted to use or possessed an explosive or incendiary device as defined in 18 Pa.C.S. § 5515(a) (relating to prohibiting paramilitary training).

 (vi) Burglary Enhancement, as required by 18 Pa.C.S. § 3502(d.1) and 42 Pa.C.S. § 9720.7.

 (A) When the court determines that the person violated 18 Pa.C.S. § 3502(a)(1)(i) (relating to burglary), regarding burglary of a structure adapted for overnight accommodations in which at the time of the offense any person is present and the person commits, attempts or threatens to commit a bodily injury therein, the court shall consider the enhanced sentence recommendations provided in Tables B1—B3.